Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wavelength Division 2017 Product List
Total 665 products from about 24

 Wavelength Division manufacturers & suppliers

100GHz Dense Wavelength Division

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Packing: Standard Packing
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 100PCS/Week
  • Trademark: HSV
  • Origin: China

1310 1490 1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer Fwdm

FOB Price: $5 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fwdm,Filter Wdm
  • Brand Name: Df Filter Wdm

16CH Wavelength Mux / Demux Passive CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $185 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer Fwdm

FOB Price: $16.57 - $19.57 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, CE, etc
  • Description: Fwdm

1X16 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer

FOB Price: $850 - $880 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

Fbt Wdm Module, Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fbt Wdm Coupler: 1X2, 1X8, 1X16 Channel
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplex Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Channel Wavelength (Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Center Wavelength Accuracy (Nm): +-0.50
  • Channel Spacing (GHz): 100g
  • Insertion Loss (dB) (for 4-Channel): <=1.5
  • Insertion Loss (dB) (for 8-Channel): <=3.0
  • Insertion Loss (dB) (for 16-Channel): <=6.0

16CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Optical CWDM (SC&LC)

FOB Price: $200 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 16 Channel
  • First Channel: 1320nm

Single Mode 980nm Wavelength Division Multiplexers (980/1550nm WDM)

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: No
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: ≥ 60
  • Directivity: ≥ 60

1X4 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer

FOB Price: $125 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

1310, 1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH Wdm

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss Reflect Channel: <=0.5dB
  • Insertion Loss Pass Channel: <=0.6dB
  • Insertion Loss Variation: <0.3dB
  • Isolation Reflect Channel: >15

Wavelength Division Multiplexer (C Band Red and Blue)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Power Handing (M W): 300
  • Operating Temperature: 0~+70 Degree
  • Storage Temperature: -40~+85 Degree
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer (DWDM-1000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • Feature: 100MHz DWDM
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1528.77~1563.86nm&1569.59~1604.03nm
  • Return Loss: >/=50dB
  • Channel Spacing: 100GHz

1490/1550nm Optical Fiber Wdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer

FOB Price: $5.6 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

N-CH Packed in 19-in 1u Rackmount Wavelength Division Multiplexer 100g DWDM

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wdm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength: Itu Grid(Nm)
  • Channel Spacing: 100(Nm)
  • Channel Passband (@-0.5dB Bandwidth: >0.3(Nm)

8 Channel Wavelength Division Multiplexer 16 Channel Demux Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: $50 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: Terminal Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 16" CWDM
  • Passband Width: 1270-1610nm

200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplex Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Channel Wavelength (Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Center Wavelength Accuracy (Nm): +-0.50
  • Channel Spacing (GHz): 200g
  • Insertion Loss (dB) (for 4-Channel): <=1.5
  • Insertion Loss (dB) (for 8-Channel): <=3.0
  • Insertion Loss (dB) (for 16-Channel): <=6.0

5-Channel 10-Wavelength Mux&Demux DWDM (with UPG/EXP ports)

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Wavelength
Min. Order: 1 Wavelength
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Mux: CH48 CH57 CH58 CH59 CH60

CWDM Module, Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM)

FOB Price: $23 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

19 Inch Rack 100g 8CH Wavelength Division Multiplxing DWDM

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100g
  • Channel: 1528.77

19 Inch Rack 8CH Wavelength Division Demux DWDM

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100g
  • Channel: 1528.77

Fwdm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer for Wdm-Pon, EDFA, Rfog

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: Pass 1510nm , Reflect 1310/1490nm
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc

Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Optical CWDM

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer
  • Feature: Optical CWDM
  • Center Wavelength Accuracy: +/-0.5nm
  • Channel Spacing: 20nm
  • Directivity: >/=50dB
  • Return Loss: >/45dB

100GHz Dense Module 4, 8, 16 Channel Wavelength Division Multiplexer DWDM

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wdm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength: Itu 100GHz Grid(Nm)
  • Channel Spacing: 100(Nm)
  • Channel Passband (@-0.5dB Bandwidth: >0.3(Nm)

1480/1550nm Micro Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Pass Channel Wavelength Range (Nm): 1457~1495 (1527~1566)
  • Reflect Channel Wavelength (Nm): 1527~1566 (1457~1495)
  • Insertion Loss(dB) of Pass Channel: <0.6dB
  • Insertion Loss (dB) of Reflect Channel: <0.5dB
  • Isolation(dB) of Pass Channel: >25
  • Isolation(dB) of Reflect Channel: >15

Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer 4, 8, 16 Channel 200GHz DWDM

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength (Nm): Itu 200GHz Grid
  • Center Wavelength Accuracy (Nm): ±0.1
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 100
  • Channel Passband (@-0.5dB Bandwidth (Nm): >0.25

Mux Demux Coarse Wavelength Division Mutiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength Mux (Nm): 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • Operating Wavelength Demux (Nm): 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • No. of Channels: 8 Channels, 4 Wavelength
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=1.4
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30

Mux Demux 8 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Mutiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength Mux (Nm): 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • Operating Wavelength Demux (Nm): 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • No. of Channels: 16 Channels, 8 Wavelength
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=2.4
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30

Bidirection Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): Tx: 1550, 1570, or 1270 , 1290 Rx: 1590,
  • No. of Channels: 2 Channels, 4 Wavelength
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=1.6
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30
  • Isolation (Non Adjacent) (dB): >=40

1X4 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing for Wdm System

FOB Price: $72 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 23
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.