Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wdm Optic Fiber Converter 2017 Product List
Total 665 products from about 33

 Wdm Optic Fiber Converter manufacturers & suppliers

1 Fiber Port and 2 Tx Wdm Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps (MC0102F)

FOB Price: $13 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/100m Single Fiber, Wdm, Sm Media Converter, 1310/1550nm, 25km

FOB Price: $13 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Feature: 10/100m,10/100/1000m
  • Connector: Sc,FC

10/100/1000m Media Converter with Wdm 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Fiber Optical Converter Wdm 10/100/1000m SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Capacity: 10Mbps and 100Mbps
  • Optical Ports: Sc,St,FC,LC

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m with 1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 20km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

RS485/422/232 Single-Mode 20km 1310 /1550nm Wdm Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $16 - $18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

Wdm Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps (MC1004SC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

10/100/1000m Auto-Negotiation Wdm Fiber Media Converter 1X9 Internal 10km

FOB Price: $10 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Auto-Negotiation Wdm Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m Internal 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m 1X9 Internal Sm 1310/1550nm 60km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m with 1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10/100/1000m Wdm Fiber Media Converter 1X9 Internal Sm 1310/1550nm 80km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Fiber Optic Media Converter (10/100M WDM 1310&550nm single fiber SM 20Km SC)

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: System Monitor
  • Support Network: Optical Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Distance: 224/ 550m,20/40/60/80/100km
  • Cnnector: FC, Sc , LC, St

Adam-6542/W13-Ae Advantech Ethernet to Single Stand Wdm Fiber Optic Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10/100/1000m Fiber Optic Media Converter with Wdm Sc

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • 10/100m: SFP to RJ45
  • Packing: Neutral Packing
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: Fiberroad
  • Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10/100m Fiber Optic to Ethernet Media Converter Sm Single Fiber (WDM) 1310nm/1550nm DFB ...

  • Standard: 10/100m 1310nm Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10/100base-T to 100base-Fx Single Fiber Single Mode Wdm Media Converter

FOB Price: US $44 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Wired
  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Product Name: Media Converter
  • Model Number: 6c-Bidi-01xx
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

Wdm Bi-Directional Fiber Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Size: 94mm(L)*70mm(W)*26mm(H)
  • Fiber: 8.7/125, 9/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Transmission Distance: 0-100km
  • Power Consumption: 5W

Wdm 1550/1310 PSE 40km Fiber Media Converter (SPM-IST453-N40S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Media Converter
  • Information content: Data
  • Color: Black/Gray
  • Connector: RJ45/Sc
  • Distance: 40km
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

High Quality 10/100m Wdm 20km Fast Ethernet Fiber to RJ45 Media Converter

FOB Price: US $10 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Packing: Standard Packaging
  • Standard: Wavelength: 1310nm & 1550nm / 1490nm & 1550nm
  • Port: Hong Kong
  • Production Capacity: 20000 Pairs/Month
  • Trademark: SH Link
  • Origin: Chinese Mainland

10/100m Fiber Optical to Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber (WDM) ...

  • Standard: 10/100m 1310nm Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10/100m Single-Mode Wdm Ethernet Media Converter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Power: External Power Supply
  • Shell Color: Gray or as Customized
  • OEM and ODM: OEM/ODM Order Is Available
  • Packing: 1 Piece in 1 Bag or as U Require
  • Standard: CE, rohs
  • Guangzhou Hscom Network Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $90 - $91 / Pair
Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Technology: Wdm
  • Distance: 20km(Normal);40-100km Optional
  • Ethernet Port: RJ45

Fast Ethernet Otpcial Converter Wdm Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $29 - $39 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

100base-T to 100base-Fx Single Fiber Single Mode Wdm Media Converter

FOB Price: US $44 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Wired
  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Product Name: Media Converter
  • Model Number: 6c-Bidi-01xx
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

60km Wdm SMF 10/100m Management Fiber Optical Media Converter (SPM-IMT453-N60SA)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Color: Black/Gray
  • Connector: St/RJ45/Sc
  • Packing: 1PCS/Package
  • Standard: RoHS FCC CE
  • Production Capacity: 100PCS/Day
  • Trademark: SOPTO
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

1000m Bidi Single Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Specification: 10/100/1000m Wdm Single Fiber/Sm 20km Sc
  • Power: External Power Supply
  • Products Status: Stock
  • OEM and ODM: OEM/ODM Order Is Available

10/100m Single-Mode Wdm Ethernet Media Converter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Power: External Power Supply
  • Shell Color: Gray or as Customized
  • OEM and ODM: OEM/ODM Order Is Available
  • Packing: 1 Piece in 1 Bag or as U Require
  • Standard: CE, rohs
  • Guangzhou Hscom Network Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10/100/1000Mbps Wdm Single Fiber 20km Media Converter external power supply

FOB Price: $65 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Flow control: Full duplex-flow control, Half duplex-back pressur
  • Standard: 70mm(W) x 93mm(D) x 25mm(H)
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 23
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.