Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wdm Optic Fiber Converter 2017 Product List
Total 648 products from about 32

 Wdm Optic Fiber Converter manufacturers & suppliers

Media Converter with 10/100m 1310/1550nm Single Fiber Wdm Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic ...

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m with 1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

1 Fiber Port and 2 Tx Wdm Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps (MC0102F)

FOB Price: $13 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/100m Single Fiber, Wdm, Sm Media Converter, 1310/1550nm, 25km

FOB Price: $13 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Feature: 10/100m,10/100/1000m
  • Connector: Sc,FC

Fiber Optical Converter Wdm 10/100/1000m SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Capacity: 10Mbps and 100Mbps
  • Optical Ports: Sc,St,FC,LC

10/100/1000m Wdm Fiber Media Converter 1X9 Internal Sm 1310/1550nm 80km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

RS485/422/232 Single-Mode 20km 1310 /1550nm Wdm Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $16 - $18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

10/100/1000m Media Converter with Wdm 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10/100/1000m Auto-Negotiation Wdm Fiber Media Converter 1X9 Internal 10km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m with 1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 20km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Auto-Negotiation Wdm Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m Internal 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Wdm Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m 1X9 Internal Sm 1310/1550nm 60km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Adam-6542/W13-Ae Advantech Ethernet to Single Stand Wdm Fiber Optic Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10/100m Fiber Optic to Ethernet Media Converter Sm Single Fiber (WDM) 1310nm/1550nm DFB ...

  • Standard: 10/100m 1310nm Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Media Converter (10/100M WDM 1310&550nm single fiber SM 20Km SC)

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: System Monitor
  • Support Network: Optical Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Distance: 224/ 550m,20/40/60/80/100km
  • Cnnector: FC, Sc , LC, St

10/100/1000Mbps Single Mode Dual Fiber 20km Media Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Specification: 10/100/1000m Wdm Single Fiber/Sm 20km Sc
  • Power: External Power Supply
  • Products Status: Stock
  • OEM and ODM: OEM/ODM Order Is Available

10/100m Single-Mode Wdm Ethernet Media Converter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Power: External Power Supply
  • Shell Color: Gray or as Customized
  • OEM and ODM: OEM/ODM Order Is Available
  • Packing: 1 Piece in 1 Bag or as U Require
  • Standard: CE, rohs
  • Guangzhou Hscom Network Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10/100/1000Mbps Wdm Single Fiber 20km Media Converter external power supply

FOB Price: $65 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Flow control: Full duplex-flow control, Half duplex-back pressur
  • Standard: 70mm(W) x 93mm(D) x 25mm(H)

Wdm 1550nm/1310nm Sc Connector PSE 20km Fiber Converter (SPM-IST153-N20S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Media Converter
  • Information content: Data
  • Color: Black/Gray
  • Connector: RJ45/Sc
  • Distance: 20km
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10/100base-T to 100base-Fx Single Fiber Single Mode Wdm Media Converter

FOB Price: US $44 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Wired
  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Product Name: Media Converter
  • Model Number: 6c-Bidi-01xx
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

High Quality 10/100m Wdm 20km Fast Ethernet Fiber to RJ45 Media Converter

FOB Price: US $10 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Packing: Standard Packaging
  • Standard: Wavelength: 1310nm & 1550nm / 1490nm & 1550nm
  • Port: Hong Kong
  • Production Capacity: 20000 Pairs/Month
  • Trademark: SH Link
  • Origin: Chinese Mainland

Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $90 - $91 / Pair
Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Technology: Wdm
  • Distance: 20km(Normal);40-100km Optional
  • Ethernet Port: RJ45

10/100m Fiber Optical to Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber (WDM) ...

  • Standard: 10/100m 1310nm Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Ethernet 20km Wdm Single Fiber Media Converter Internal Power Supply

FOB Price: $42 - $52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet

Wdm 1550/1310 PSE 40km Fiber Media Converter (SPM-IST453-N40S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Media Converter
  • Information content: Data
  • Color: Black/Gray
  • Connector: RJ45/Sc
  • Distance: 40km
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

1000m Bidi Single Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Specification: 10/100/1000m Wdm Single Fiber/Sm 20km Sc
  • Power: External Power Supply
  • Products Status: Stock
  • OEM and ODM: OEM/ODM Order Is Available

100base-T to 100base-Fx Single Fiber Single Mode Wdm Media Converter

FOB Price: US $44 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Wired
  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Product Name: Media Converter
  • Model Number: 6c-Bidi-01xx
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

10/100m Single-Mode Wdm Ethernet Media Converter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Power: External Power Supply
  • Shell Color: Gray or as Customized
  • OEM and ODM: OEM/ODM Order Is Available
  • Packing: 1 Piece in 1 Bag or as U Require
  • Standard: CE, rohs
  • Guangzhou Hscom Network Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Wdm Bi-Directional Fiber Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Size: 94mm(L)*70mm(W)*26mm(H)
  • Fiber: 8.7/125, 9/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Transmission Distance: 0-100km
  • Power Consumption: 5W
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 22
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.