Home Product Directory Product List (Wdm Price, 4385 Products found)
 Did you mean: fwdm price (420)
Results for "Wdm Price"

Fiber Optical Special Wdm for Testing Instruments U-Senda

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

1310/1490/1550nm Triple-Play Fiber Optical Fwdm/Wdm

FOB Price: $8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector: LC/FC/Sc...

Pd-Wdm for Fiber Optic Instruments

FOB Price: $72 - $78 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Wdm
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Insertion Loss: 0.5dB
  • Return Loss: 45dB

Multi Wave EDFA Wdm EDFA CATV Combiner CATV Wdm

FOB Price: $1500 - $1680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530~1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

CATV Fiber Optical Amplifier 1550nm EDFA Wtih Wdm Pon Input for Gpon Epon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 41dB
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network

Fiber Optic System Fbt Wdm High-Insolation

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Optical Wdm
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box

T1550 R1310/1490 Fiber Optic Wdm with FC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: $8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector: FC/LC/Sc/St
  • Packing: in Glasses Cases
  • Standard: RoHS

1310 1490 1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer Wdm

FOB Price: $5 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fwdm,Filter Wdm
  • Brand Name: Df Filter Wdm

Olt and ONU Connector Optical Receiver Wdm RF

FOB Price: US $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

FTTH Good Quality Wdm Fiber Optic 1310/1490/1550

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber Coupler Two Window Fbt Wdm 1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength1310/1550: 1*2,1*4,1*8,1*32,1*64,2*2,2*8 etc.
  • SMF-28e Xb: Isolation 30db

Compatible with Huawei of Optical Receiver FTTH Wdm

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Fiber Optical 1*2 980/1550nm Wdm U-Senda

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

16 CH 1270-1610nm CWDM Mux Demux Wdm for Network

FOB Price: $1 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: DWDM/Fwdm/CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Keyword: CWDM

Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH/FTTX 1310/1550/1490nm Fwdm Filter Wdm

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Coupler Product Type: 1 to 2 Fiber Optic Coupler
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550

Tri - WDM-1550 (T) /1310&1490 (R)

FOB Price: $55 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Central Wavelength(Nm): 1271, 1291, 1311, ^..1551, 1571, 1591, 1611
  • Channel Space (Nm): 20

Multimode 1310/1550nm Filter FTTH Wdm

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss Reflect Channel: <=0.5dB
  • Insertion Loss Pass Channel: <=0.6dB
  • Insertion Loss Variation: <0.3dB
  • Isolation Reflect Channel: >15

Fibre Optical Pd-Wdm for EDFA U-Senda

FOB Price: $63 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Wdm
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Reflection Channel Wavelength: 1540~1560nm;1480~1500nm
  • Color: Black
  • Applications: EDFA/Fiber Optic Instruments

Two Window Optical Fiber Fused Wdm for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: $5.35 - $6.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 980/1550
  • Fiber Type: G657b/SMF-28e

with Wdm for FTTX Pon CATV High Power EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: with Wdm for FTTX Pon CATV High Power EDFA
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

CATV FTTH 1310/1490/1550/1610nm Optical Fused Fwdm Filter Wdm

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

1310, 1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH Wdm

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss Reflect Channel: <=0.5dB
  • Insertion Loss Pass Channel: <=0.6dB
  • Insertion Loss Variation: <0.3dB
  • Isolation Reflect Channel: >15

High Isolation 1310/1550nm Wdm (HWD1315)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: High Isolation 1310/1550nm Wdm
  • Isolation(Transmission Channel ): 55dB
  • Isolation(Reflection Channel ): 45dB
  • Pass Band Ripple: 0.3dB
  • Directivity: 55dB
  • Return Loss: 55dB

Fiber Optical Special Wdm for Testing Instruments

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 980/1064nm,1064/1550nm,1550/1625nm
  • Return Loss (dB): 55dB

10/100/1000 Single Fiber, Wdm

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

16 Channel Coarse WDM

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1271, 1291 or 1270 or 1290
  • Center Wavelength Accuracy (Nm): +-0.50
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=6.0 (No Skip Filter)
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30
  • Return Loss (dB): >=50

1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Fused Wdm

FOB Price: US $4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Non Conect
  • Packing: Carton

Fbt Wdm Module, Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fbt Wdm Coupler: 1X2, 1X8, 1X16 Channel
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

1550nm Wdm CATV FTTH Optical Mini Node Receiver

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

16 CH CWDM Rack Multiplexer Optical Wdm

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer
  • Keyword: CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 147
Top Two Results for "fwdm price"

FTTH 1310/1490/1550 Fiber Optic Fwdm

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic Wdm Fwdm for FTTH Connection

FOB Price: $17 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New