Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Aerial Optical Cable 2017 Product List
Total 5,638 products from about 281

 Wholesale Aerial Optical Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

Unitube Non-Metallic Non-Armored Cable Gyfxy Aerial Duct Wholesale Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Unitube Non-Armored Cable GYXY Aerial Duct Wholesale Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Core: 2-12 Core
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Brand: Changguang
  • Sheath Material: PE
  • Product Name: Unitube Non-Armored Cable GYXY Aerial Duct Wholesa

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Stranded Loose Tube Armored GYTA/S High Quality Wholesale Aerial/Duct Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gytc8a/S Loose Tube Optical Fiber Cable Outdoor Overhead Figure 8 Self Supporting Aerial ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Self-Supporting Aerial
  • Material Shape: Figure 8 Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Changguang
  • Fiber Type: Sm/mm
  • Filling Material: Water-Blocking Compound

Sulf-Support Aerial Use ADSS Fiber Optical Cables

FOB Price: $0.68 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Competitive Factory Prices Optic Fiber Cable Networking High Quality 12/24 Core Fig8 ...

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Figure 8 Self-Supporting 4/6/8/12/24core Fiber Optical Cable (GYXTC8Y)

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4-Fiber Single-Mode Aerial Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Wireless Based Station Horizontal and Vertical
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: Lszh or Zrpo
  • Insulation Material: Lszh or Zrpo

Gytc8a Outdoor Loose Tube Optical Fiber Cable Overhead Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable for ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Self-Supporting Aerial
  • Material Shape: Figure 8 Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001

GYTA Aerial, Duct and Direct Bury Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joinr Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2~12 Core Outdoor Fiber Optical Aerial Fig8 Gyxtc8s Cable

FOB Price: $30 - $40 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Steel Wire
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Brand: Daytai

Aerial Self Supporting Optical Fiber Cable Figure 8 Gytc8y

Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: CE
  • Brand: Catvscope
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Fiber Material: Doped Silica
  • Proof Test Level: 100 Kpsi (=0.69 Gpa), 1%

Aerial Drop Fiber Optical Cable for Indoor Communication Systems

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 600/1000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 350/700 (N)

Aerial Cable 24 Cores Singlemode 9/125 Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturer

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Dielectric Self Supporting Figure 8 Aerial Optical Cable GYFTC8Y

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-144 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Suitable for Duct or Aerial Application Loose Tube Fiber Optical GYTS Cable

FOB Price: US $0.305 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Customized
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Outdoor Aerial Multicores GYXTY Optical Fiber Cable (12 cores)

FOB Price: US $0.26 / Meter
Min. Order: 100000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Gytxy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, ETL
  • Conductor Cores: 12/24/36/48/60 More

Outdoor Aerial 24 Core Self Supporting Optical Fiber Cable with Stranded Wires Messenger

FOB Price: $0.57 - $0.65 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<5000n

Gysts Aerial & Duct Outer Door Telecommunication Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Aerial Figure 8 Self-Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYTC8S Gytc8a

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: N/a
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gytc8s, Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Metallic Type Aerial Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Number Core: Provide Different Cores
  • Packing: Customed

Outdoor Single Mode Duct Aerial GYTS Optical Fibre Cable

Min. Order: 10 KM
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

GYTC8S Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Aerial Self-Supporting Figure 8 Armored Waterproof ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Self-Supporting Aerial
  • Material Shape: Figure 8 Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001

GYTA /Gysta Strand Optical Fiber Cable for Outdoor Duct or Aerial

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

120m Span Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable ADSS

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2-144 Core Outdoor Fiber Optical Aerial Direct Burial GYTY53 Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $60 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Brand: Daytai
  • Fiber Count: 2-144

GYXTW Central Loose Tube Armored Outdoor Aerial 2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Optical Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product Nmae: Optic Cable
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

Hot! ! ! Outdoor Loose Tube 2~24 Core Sm   Aerial   Fiber   Optical Cable ...

FOB Price: $1 - $1.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000 Long Term:300
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term:1500 Longterm:600

Gyxtc8s Aerial Single Mode 24 Cores Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 188
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.