Home Manufacturing & Processing Machinery Plastic Recycling Machine Wholesale Aluminum Fibre 2017 Product List
Total 6,898 products from about 299

 Wholesale Aluminum Fibre

manufacturers & suppliers

Aerial 2-12f Fibre Optic Cable GYXTW for Outdoor Use

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1000 Ceramic Fibre Insulating Board

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Heat-Resistant Material
  • Shape: Plate
  • Material: Aluminium Silicate
  • Size 1: 1000X600X6/12.5/20/25/50/100

High Tensile Aluminum Reinforced Steel Wire Fiber

FOB Price: $780 - $950 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Standard: AISI, ASTM, JIS
  • Aspect Ratio: 67
  • Shape: Waved
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Type: Metal Building Material
  • Packing: 50*20kg Cartons Then on Fumigation Pallet

High Aluminum Aluminum Silicate Ceramic Fiber Blanket

FOB Price: $600 - $2000 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Colour: White
  • Appearance: Block-Shaped
  • Usage: Ceramic
  • Application Material: Aluminium Oxide
  • Type: Synthetic
  • Solubility: Insolubility

Gytc8a Optical Fiber Cable with Messenger, Self-Supporting, Figure-8, Aluminum Tape ...

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: 2-144
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS
  • Brand: Sumlo or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE

GYTA Aluminum Tape Armored 48 Core 24 Core Single Mode Communication Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1350 Ceramic Fiber Bulk (Zirconium aluminum fiber)

Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Heat-Resistant Material
  • Shape: Bulk / Powder
  • Material: Al2O3+Sio2+Zro2
  • Continuous Use Limit: 1200ºC

Gyfta Non-Metal FRP Central Strength Optical Fiber Cable, Corrugated Aluminum Tape ...

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

Aluminum Tape Armored 24 48 Cores Strand Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $2300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Chrome Aluminium Drawn Wire Fibres

FOB Price: US $6800 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Condizioni Stabili (ºC): 1300
  • Cicli Termici (ºC): 1460
  • Production Capacity: 2000t
  • Trademark: Hengyang
  • Origin: Hengyang

RCF Cerachem Blanket 64 Kg/M3 Ceramic Fibre for Furnace Door

FOB Price: $500 - $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 520 Pieces
  • Grade: Grade A
  • Thickness: 10-50mm
  • Appearance: Coiled Material
  • Color: White
  • Material: Aluminium Silicate
  • Type: Fibre Blanket

Ceramic Fibre Blanket for High Temperature Pipeline

FOB Price: US $1 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Grade: Grade A
  • Thickness: 10-50
  • Appearance: Coiled Material
  • Color: White
  • Material: Aluminium Silicate
  • Type: Fibre Blanket

5000t Aluminium Fiber Blanket for Insulation Production Line

FOB Price: $300000 - $350000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Type: Flexible
  • Automatic Production Line: Comprehensive
  • Certification: ISO
  • Automation: Automation
  • Flexible Production: Intelligent Manufacturing
  • Rhythm: Flow Production Line
  • Shandong Zouyu International Trading Co., Ltd.
  • Shandong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Aluminium Silicate Ceramic Fiber Moudle in Refractory

FOB Price: $20 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1000<Refracctoriness<1600
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Module
  • Material: Alumina
  • Size: Customized

1260 Degrees of Aluminum Silicate Ceramic Fiber Cotton

FOB Price: US $950 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Heat Preservation Material
  • Application: Fire Protection, Heat Preservation and Heat Insulation
  • High Temperature Resistant: 1260
  • Long-Term Use of Temperature: 1000
  • Brand: Orcas

Aluminum Silicate Ceramic Fiber Launder for Molten Aluminum

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Launder
  • Material: Aluminum Silicate
  • Packing: Wooden Box

7000t Aluminium Fiber Blanket for Insulation Production Line

FOB Price: $300000 - $350000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Type: Flexible
  • Automatic Production Line: Comprehensive
  • Certification: ISO
  • Automation: Automation
  • Flexible Production: Intelligent Manufacturing
  • Rhythm: Flow Production Line
  • Shandong Zouyu International Trading Co., Ltd.
  • Shandong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Refractory Aluminium Silicate Ceramic Fiber Bulk for Heat Treatment Industry

FOB Price: $200 - $2000 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1000<Refractoriness<1600
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Unshaped
  • Material: Alumina
  • Color: Pure White

10000t Aluminium Fiber Blanket for Insulation Production Line

FOB Price: $300000 - $350000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Type: Flexible
  • Automatic Production Line: Comprehensive
  • Certification: ISO
  • Automation: Automation
  • Flexible Production: Intelligent Manufacturing
  • Rhythm: Flow Production Line
  • Shandong Zouyu International Trading Co., Ltd.
  • Shandong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

High Strength Exterior Wall Fiber Cement

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Grade: Grade A
  • Thickness: 4-20mm
  • Appearance: Panel
  • Color: Grey, White etc
  • Material: Non-asbestos
  • Type: Fibre Board

Central Loose Tube Amored Aerial Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW) Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cermic Fiber Rope/Braided Rope/Twisted Rope

FOB Price: US $5 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Feature: Long Time Materials, Instant Materials
  • Type: Thermal Insulating
  • Material: Aluminum Silicate
  • Size: 1/4, 3/8, 1/2, 5/8, 3/4, 1, 1.25, 1.5, 2 Inches
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Qingdao

Kiln Board Alumina Ceramic Fiber Kiln Board Alumina Ceramic Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1600c,1800c
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Plate
  • Material: Aluminium Silicate
  • Color: White

Gyfta Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, 2-144cores G652. D Single Mode Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

1260std Ceramic Fiber Blanket for Heating Insulation

FOB Price: $600 - $2000 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Colour: White
  • Appearance: Block-Shaped
  • Usage: Ceramic
  • Application Material: Aluminium Oxide
  • Type: Synthetic
  • Solubility: Insolubility

Direct Buried Loose Tube Network Cable Fiber

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO Lgx Cassette for Optical Fiber Solution

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTW Duct Optic Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product Nmae: Optic Cable
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

Cement Board Used PVA Polyvinyl Alcohol Fiber

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Grade: Grade A
  • Thickness: 4-20mm
  • Appearance: Panel
  • Color: Grey, White etc
  • Material: Non-asbestos
  • Type: Fibre Board

2-144 Cores G652. D GYTA /Gysta Fiber Optic Cable, Loose Tube, Metallic Strength, Black PE ...

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 230