Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Bidi Sfp 2017 Product List
Total 1,750 products from about 67

 Wholesale Bidi Sfp

manufacturers & suppliers

1000BASE BIDI SFP Transceiver Tx 1310nm Rx 1550nm 40km SMF Simplex LC

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: BIDI
  • Date Rate: 100Mbps

Optical Fiber 1.25g/2.5g Bidi SFP Cisco/Huawei/Juniper/Zx Compatible SFP Module

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

1.25g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 20km Transceiver SFP Bidi

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Reach: 1310&1550

China Manufacturer Bidi Wdm 40km 60km 80km 10g SFP+

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

1.25g 1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 40km Transceiver SFP Bidi

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Reach: 1310&1490

Bidi SFP 10g 20-40km Module with High Quality

FOB Price: US $90 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box

Cisco Compatible Bidi SFP Transceiver Module 10g 80km SFP+

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Bidi SFP 1.25g LC 80km

FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver Module on sale ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Smplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps

155m Bidi SFP for Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $13 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical Transceiver Compact SFP Bidi with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $60 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Bidi 1.25g Series 20km 40km 80km with High Quality

FOB Price: US $13 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box

1310/1270nm 10g Bidi Sm Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: US $3.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Network Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information Content: Data+Voice

SFP Bidi Series

FOB Price: US $5.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Reach: 1310&1550

10G BIDI Optical Transceiver Bi-Di SFP+ Optical Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

1.25g Bidi SFP Module Sc 20km SFP

FOB Price: $5 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10G BIDI Optical Transceiver Bi-Di Optical Module SFP+ China Factory

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

Sc Interface Bidi 80km SFP for Optical Module

FOB Price: $5 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

BIDI 3G SFP Optical Transceiver Bi-Di Optical Module China Factory Supplier

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

10g SFP Module SFP+ Transceiver Bidi Single Mode SFP 1310nm/1270nm

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Support Network: SDH Network
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Customized Sc Interface 40 Km SFP Module Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $49 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25G 80km SM BiDi 1490/1550nm SFP Module with DDM (OSBL1G80D-45/54)

FOB Price: $85 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • power: Hot-pluggable
  • Packing: Pack in Special Box for SFP Module

Bidi SFP, 1.25g, Sr/Lr/Zr with Ddmi Commercial/Industrial Centigrade.

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Not Involved
  • Certification: ISO, TUV

10g Bidi SFP+ Transceiver

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP 1.25g Bidi 1310nm 20km LC

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Ethernet
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

LC Connector 10g Bidi SFP+ SFP Transeiver

FOB Price: US $289 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Name: SFP+ Transceiver
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 40km

SFP+ & XFP Bidi Modue

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Port: Shenzhen

155Mbps Bidi SFP Optical Transceiver 20k M

FOB Price: $5 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Interface Type: LC/Sc
  • Packing: 10 Plastic Packing Box
  • Production Capacity: 8000/Day
  • Trademark: FOB
  • Origin: China
  • Shenzhen Wintop Optical Technology Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 20000, EICC
  • Contact Supplier

BIDI SFP Transciever

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Packing: Neutral Packing,
  • Standard: 4cm*14cm*14cm
  • Production Capacity: 100000 / Month
  • Trademark: dely

SFP 1.25g Bidi 20km Sc (FPBP351GS-20)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telecom
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: Standard Exporting Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS6, ISO9001: 2008
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 59
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.