Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Black Jumper 2017 Product List
Total 3,927 products from about 151

 Wholesale Black Jumper

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Custom Orange&Black Cotton Fleece Pullover Jumper (A490)

FOB Price: $9.35 - $13.24 / piece
Min. Order: 200 piece
  • Gender: Men
  • Season: Winter
  • Applicable User: Adults
  • Feature: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable, Dust-Proof, Anti-Static
  • Material: Cotton
  • Size: XXL

Black Cable Chunky Knit Sweater Ladies Long Wool Jumpers

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / kilos
Min. Order: 80 kilos
  • Gender: Customized
  • Season: Customized
  • Age Group: Adults
  • Pattern: Pullover
  • Type: Customized
  • Material: Wool / Acrylic

Black Women`S Knitted Jumper Clothes

FOB Price: $24.99 - $26.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Age: Adults
  • Gender: Women's
  • Material: Wool / Acrylic
  • Type: Pullover
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve

Red Boot Black Boot Connector Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: $0.9 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

FC/PC-LC/PC Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $1.7 - $1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,St,FC,MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Communication Coaxial Cable Feeder Assembly Jumper

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Quality Inflatable Obstacle Course Jumper for Kids

FOB Price: $999 - $5999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC Tarpaulin
  • Usage: Community,Kindergarten,Square,Amusement Park
  • Style: Playhouse
  • Age: Children&Adults
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

Fiber Jumper with Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $3 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Maternity Polar Warm Fleece Hoodie, Pullover Babywearing Jumper (A675)

FOB Price: $9.35 - $13.24 / piece
Min. Order: 200 piece
  • Gender: Women
  • Season: Spring / Autumn
  • Applicable User: Adults
  • Feature: Windproof, Breathable, Dust-Proof, Anti-Static
  • Material: Polyester/Cotton
  • Size: XL

Sc/LC Fiber Optic Om3 Jumper

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

100% Polyester Digital Printing Jumpers

FOB Price: US $11.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Season: Winter
  • Applicable User: Adults
  • Feature: Windproof, Waterproof, Breathable, Dust-Proof, Anti-Static
  • Material: Polyester
  • Size: XL

LC APC -LC Upc Sm Sx Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

0.5 Meter Rg 174 BNC Video Cable/ BNC Jumper

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.5 / pcs
Min. Order: 5000 pcs
  • Application: CCTV Security
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: BNC
  • Connector: BNC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

13600mAh Multi-Function 12V Car Jumpers

FOB Price: $47 - $56 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Car Jump Starter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Color: Black+Green
  • Size: L165*W79*H40mm
  • Net Weight: 730g
  • Normal Capacity: 13600mAh

MPO MTP Om4-550 Magenta Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Horrible King Kong Theme Painted Inflatable Bouncy Jumper for Sale

FOB Price: $499 - $1999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC Tarpaulin
  • Usage: Community,Kindergarten,Square,Amusement Park
  • Style: Playhouse
  • Age: Children&Adults
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

1.5 Meters BNC Video Cable/BNC Jumpers

FOB Price: $0.61 - $0.66 / pcs
Min. Order: 5000 pcs
  • Application: CCTV Security
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: BNC
  • Connector: BNC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Cable Jumper

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Top Design Fish Theme Bouncer Inflatable Jumper

FOB Price: $499 - $1999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: PVC Tarpaulin
  • Usage: Community,Kindergarten,Square,Amusement Park
  • Style: Playhouse
  • Age: Children&Adults
  • Customized: Customized
  • Function: Environmental

LC-LC Om2 Duplex Fiber Optics Jumper (10m)

FOB Price: $4.5 - $4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO- MPO Fiber Optical Jumper for Data Center

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Mini Baby Jumper with Color Trim-T004j

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Age Group: Children
  • Material: Cotton
  • Season: Summer
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Color: Mixed Color
  • Technics: Knitted

Design Stripes Sports Trousers Cool Dog Jumpers

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Species: Dog
  • Function: Coldproof
  • Material: Cotton
  • Season: Spring & Autumn
  • Type: Pants
  • Size: XS, S, M, L, XL

MPO Plus-MPO Plus Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc APC to Sc APC Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: $0.9 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

Sc/LC Om3 Fiber Optic Jumper

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

MPO Fiber Optical Jumper

FOB Price: $6.2 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-LC Fiber Optic Om3 Jumper (5M) on Sale

FOB Price: $2 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Truck Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 131