Home Electrical & Electronics Terminals Wholesale Black Waterproof Cable 2017 Product List
Total 17,380 products from about 724

 Wholesale Black Waterproof Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

M 14 Black Waterproof Cable with Male & Female 2 Pin Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.1 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Type: Waterproof
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating, Underground, LED Lighting
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Cheap Home Button Flex Cable iPhone 5c Wholesale

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Connectivity: Wired
  • Symbol Type: Numeric Keypad
  • Waterproof: Waterproof
  • Backlight: Without Backlight
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Type: Full Keyboard

Wholesale 50cm 7 Pin SATA Cable with Clip

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.3 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone
  • Interface Type: SATA
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 7pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

Waterproof MTP-MTP 12f 5.8mm Black Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

Sipu Wholesale Waterproof FTP Cat5 Network Cable Outdoor Cat5e Cable

FOB Price: $33.5 - $35 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

5.5*2.5 Black Waterproof Male &Female DC Connector Cable

FOB Price: $0.492 - $0.549 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Waterproof
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating, Underground, LED Lighting
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Wholesales Flat USB3.0 Cable Male to Male

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

4.8mm Waterproof Sc APC Black Waterproof Optical Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 1-144

M 15 White and Black IP68 Waterproof Connector Cable for LED Lighting

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Waterproof
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating, Underground, LED Lighting
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Black Chrome Colour Circular Outdoor Waterproof Cable Mounted Indutial Camera Connecto for ...

FOB Price: $8.95 - $9.57 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Male
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, SGS
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 14.6mΩ

M15 IP68 OEM 5A Black Waterproof Electrical Cable

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.9 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Type: Waterproof
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating, Underground, LED Lighting
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

M 14 Black Waterproof Cable with Male & Female Screw 4 Pin Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Waterproof
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating, Underground, LED Lighting
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

3 Pin Black Waterproof Cable with Male to Female Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Rolls
  • Type: Waterproof
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating, Underground, LED Lighting
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

USB 3.1 and Type C Cable for Cellphone and Computer

FOB Price: US $5.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Shape: Round
  • Computer Cable Type: Data Line

New Hot Selling 5m USB Extension Cable

FOB Price: $1.4 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

4cores G652D Duct Fiber Optic Cable with Price Per Meter

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Yueyou
  • Sheath Material: Black UV and Waterproof Polyethylene (PE)

USB to Ttl Serial Cable (6 Way OEM FTDI TTL-232R-3.3/5V Cable)

FOB Price: $4.99 - $5.03 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 6Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Three-pin

Shenzhen Factory Selling Black PVC USB Printer Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

High Speed 2.0V HDMI Cable Compatible with 4k 3D

FOB Price: $1 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Piece
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: >10Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: N/a

Fan-out Type Outdoor Waterproof Optical Multi-Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

DC to Female Proved 3 Core Waterproof LED Cable

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.9 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Type: Waterproof
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating, Underground, LED Lighting
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Rubber
  • Insulation Material: Rubber

6 Pin Black Male Female Screw Waterproof Connector Cable for LED Lighting

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Waterproof
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating, Underground, LED Lighting
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

High Speed HDMI Cable 3D 4k Gold Plated Black Yellow

FOB Price: $1 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Piece
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: >10Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: N/a

High Quality Electrical Waterproof 1.5mm Single Core Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground, Solar Energy System
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

GYXTW 6 Cores Singlemode Central Loose Tube Metal Strength Member Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gold Plug USB Am to Mini USB Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

USB 3.1 Type-C Male to Male Data Charger Cable

FOB Price: $2.3 - $2.5 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 1m
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

HDMI Cable, Supports Ethernet, 3D, 4k and Audio Return

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Material: CCS
  • Pin: 19pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: 19pin

12core Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail Cable I Koc

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Pigtail and Patah Cords
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

CAT6 FTP Cable with High Quality

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 8Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Three-pin
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 580