Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Blue Fiber 2017 Product List
Total 47,067 products from about 2,139

 Wholesale Blue Fiber

manufacturers & suppliers

Polyester Staple Fiber in Dark Blue

FOB Price: US $0.9 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Usage: Concrete, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Flame Retardant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static, Heat-Resistant
  • Fiber Type: Staple
  • Pattern: Jacquard
  • Color: Any Color as Request

UHMWPE Fibe/Polyethylene Fiber (Colored fiber) /Hppe Fiber/PE Fiber (TM30-1600D-Blue-V001)

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving, Fishing, Rope Bulletproof Products
  • Feature: High Strength, Moisture Absorbent, Abrasion Resistant, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-UV
  • Material: UHMWPE
  • Fiber Length: Continuous Filament
  • Number of Shares: Multi-Ply
  • Pattern: Dyed

Hot Sale Blue Color Polyethylene Fiber PE

FOB Price: $15 - $17.5 / kg
Min. Order: 100 kg
  • Usage: Filling Material, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: Composite Fiber
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Color: White
  • Function: High Strength Fiber

0.18mm Diameter Shiny Blue Pet Brush Synthetic Fiber

FOB Price: $4 - $4.08 / kg
Min. Order: 200 kg
  • Type: Paint Brush
  • Wire Material: Plastic
  • Shape: Long
  • Usage: Industrial Brushes
  • Application: Wooden Furniture, Textile Printing and Dying, Electrical & Electronics, Food&Drinks
  • Color: Bristle Color, White, Black, Red, Orange.

Blue Carbon Jacquard Fabric Carbon Fiber

FOB Price: $20 - $25 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 100 Square Meters
  • Material: Carbon Fiber
  • Applications: for Decoration, Sports, etc.
  • Type: Dryer Fabric
  • Style: Blue
  • Pattern: Jacquard
  • Width: 100-150cm

400d UHMWPE Fiber for Cut-Resistant Glove/PE Fiber/Hppe Fiber/Polyethylene Fiber (Colored ...

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving, Fishing, Rope Bulletproof Products
  • Feature: High Strength, Moisture Absorbent, Abrasion Resistant, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-UV
  • Material: UHMWPE
  • Fiber Length: Continuous Filament
  • Pattern: Dyed
  • Coarseness: Fine Yarn

Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord mm Duplex Blue Jacket

FOB Price: $2 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

UHMWPE Fiber (Colored/Dyed fiber) (TM30-400D-W-008-Blue)

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving, Fishing, Rope Bulletproof Products
  • Feature: High Strength, Moisture Absorbent, Abrasion Resistant, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-UV
  • Material: UHMWPE
  • Pattern: Dyed
  • Coarseness: Fine Yarn
  • Structure: Multifilament Yarn

Solid Polyester Staple Fiber- Royal Blue

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Filling Material, Spinning
  • Material: 100% Meta Aramid
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Pattern: Striped
  • Color: White
  • Width: 57/58"

4/5/6 Feet Quick Release ATV UTV Fiber Opti Aluminum LED Whip Light with Flag - Red, Blue, ...

FOB Price: $16 - $19.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Waterproof Rate: IP67
  • Material: Aluminum Base with a Steel Threaded Shaft
  • Mounting Bracket: Alu Firm Bracket
  • Dimensions: 4 Foot, 5 Foot, 6 Foot, 1.5m, 1.8m, Customized
  • Life Time: 50000 Hours Above Life Time
  • LED Chips: 5050SMD/1210SMD

Ultra-High Molecular Weight Polyethylene Fiber (Colored fiber) (TYZ-TM30-200D-Dark Blue)

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving, Fishing, Rope Bulletproof Products
  • Feature: High Strength, Moisture Absorbent, Abrasion Resistant, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-UV
  • Material: UHMWPE
  • Pattern: Dyed
  • Coarseness: Fine Yarn
  • Structure: Multifilament Yarn

UHMWPE Fiber for Cut-Resistant Glove (Colored fiber) (TYZ-TM30-200D-Blue)

Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Knitting, Weaving, Fishing, Rope Bulletproof Products
  • Feature: High Strength, Moisture Absorbent, Abrasion Resistant, Anti-Bacterial, Anti-UV
  • Material: UHMWPE
  • Pattern: Dyed
  • Coarseness: Fine Yarn
  • Structure: Multifilament Yarn

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $4.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO/MTP Data Center Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber for MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Singlmode Simplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

MPO/MTP Om3 12 Cores Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO -MPO Multimode Female to Female Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hypermotard 1100/1100s Carbon Fiber Passenger Footguards for Ducati

FOB Price: $20 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Motorcycle Body Parts
  • Material: Carbon Fiber
  • Certification: QS 9000
  • Color: Black
  • Weave: Plain/Twill
  • Finish: Glossy/Matt

Fiber Whips 2017 with 4FT 5FT 6FT

FOB Price: $12 - $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Waterproof Rate: IP67
  • Material: Aluminum Base with a Steel Threaded Shaft
  • Mounting Bracket: Alu Firm Bracket
  • Dimensions: 4 FT, 5 FT, 6 FT, 1.5m, 1.8m, Customized Availab
  • Life Time: 50000 Hours Above Life Time
  • LED Chips: 5050SMD/1210SMD

Hot Sale Synthetic Fiber Air Filter Media Cut Into Piece

FOB Price: $11 - $13.28 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Material: Polyester
  • Usage: Air Filter
  • Type: Non-woven Filter
  • Hole Shape: Square
  • Manufacturing Method: Manufacturing Cloth
  • Paper Type: Qualitative

Good Quality Competitive Price Fiber Optic Cable Duct System GYXTW

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sandwiched G10 Mix Carbon Fiber (Surfing Board Application)

FOB Price: $8.9 - $10 / kiloggram
Min. Order: 250 kiloggram
  • Application: Insulators, Electrical Winding Insulation, Winding Wire Coating Insulation, Motor, Insulating Varnish, Switch Baseplate
  • Type: Insulation Sheet
  • Chemistry: Inorganic Insulation
  • Material: Fiberglass
  • Thermal Rating: B 130
  • Maximum Voltage: 20KV~100KV

High Density Excellent Soundproof Fiber board for Building

FOB Price: US $4 / 20ft container
Min. Order: 1 20ft container
  • Grade: Grade A
  • Thickness: 3-45mm
  • Appearance: Panel
  • Color: Red,White,Blue,Grey,etc
  • Material: MGO
  • Type: Magnesium Oxide Board

Indoor Multi-Fiber Armoured Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Fiber Density High Reflection Loss with APC MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $20 - $22.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: MTP
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Shenzhen Manufacturer Customize Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC FC St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Kawasaki Zx14 06-09 Carbon Fiber Real Cowl

FOB Price: $20 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Motorcycle Body Parts
  • Material: Carbon Fiber
  • Certification: QS 9000
  • Color: Black
  • Weave: Plain/Twill
  • Finish: Glossy/Matt

Price Per Meter Indoor Armored Anti-Rodent Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Price&High Quality 3D Carbon Fiber Vinyl; Car Wrap/ Car Sticker 1.52X30m

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2.5 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 45 Square Meters
  • Type: Accept OEM
  • Material: PVC
  • Sticker Use: Body Stickers
  • Kind: Personalized Sticker
  • Car Body Sticker Type: Whole Body Sticker
  • Car Glass Sticker Type: Car Film
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000