Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Cable Connector Cord 2017 Product List
Total 23,063 products from about 1,281

 Wholesale Cable Connector Cord

manufacturers & suppliers

OEM 10 30 Meter St Sc Tc LC FC Connector Sm or mm Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.25 - $3.55 / piece
Min. Order: 5000 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Self-Support 2f Drop Cable Patch Cord with Sc PC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: Sc-FC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode 9/125
  • Inserion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >55dB

FC-St Multimode Fiber Optic Connector Cable Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Portable Lightning Tangle Free Retractable USB Cable Connector Cord

FOB Price: $1.7 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord for Om3 with ST-LC Connector

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Nylon Braided 8 Pin Lightning to USB Charging Cable Cord with Aluminum Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 3FT-10FT
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Drop Cable Patch Cord with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord/Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord with Sc/FC/LC/St/MTRJ Connector

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Wholesales UK 3 Pin Connector AC Power Cord for Home Appliance

FOB Price: $0.01 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard
  • Function: AC Plug, Charger Plug, DC Plug, Audio Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL, CCC, VDE, T-MARK, SAA, UC
  • Application: Generous Purpose
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Nominal Voltage: 250V

Data Cable Patch Cords with Connectors

FOB Price: $0.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Wholesale Custom Made 3 Pins Power Cord with C13 C14 Connectors

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Data Cable Patch Cords with Connectors

Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Snagless UTP CAT6 Patch Cord Cable with Built-in RJ45 Connectors

FOB Price: $0.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Nylon Braided USB to Type-C Charging Cable Cord with Aluminum Connector

FOB Price: $0.82 - $0.96 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Sc/ LC Connector Patch Cord / 3.0mm Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

British Power Cable UK Power Cord IEC C5 Power Connector C7 to C8 Extension Cord

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 190 Pieces
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Om3 10g 50/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Customized 3 Pins Power Cord with C13 C14 Connectors

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

UK 3 Pins Power Cord with C13 Connector

FOB Price: US $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, British Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: VDE, BSI
  • Shape: EP
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Fiber optical jumper) (SC-01)

FOB Price: US $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized
  • Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized

Australian AC Power Cord with SAA Certfication Plug and C13 Connector

FOB Price: US $0.54 / to999
Min. Order: 1000 to999
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: SAA Standard
  • Insulating Materials: PVC
  • Voltage: High Voltage Cable

3 Pins Power Cord with C13 C14 Connectors

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

UK Computer Power Cord with C13 Female Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, British Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: VDE, BSI
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Nominal Voltage: 250V

Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Sc/LC/FC/St/SMA Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Bbu Rru 2core Optic Fiber Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $7.8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 1\3\5meters
  • Packing: Wooden Drum
  • Standard: ISO9001, CE, ROHS. UL

Factory Price Simglemode Simplex FC PC Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM1 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized

30cm 20AWG CCTV DC Power Cord with Terminal Block (CT5088-2)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: CCTV Security Camera
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, RoHS

Stylish Style Tattoo Gun Power Use Clip Cord Hb1006-80

FOB Price: $2.9 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Silicone
  • Type: Tattoo Clip Cord
  • Usage: Body Art
  • Set: Not set
  • Disposable: Non-Disposable
  • Product Name: Stylish Style Tattoo Gun Power Use Clip Cord

Australia Plug 3 Flat Pin Power Cord with Connector Extension Electrical Wire

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: Australian Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: CCC, Ce
  • Shape: EP
  • Application: Electrical Socket
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 769