Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Cable Patchcord 2017 Product List
Total 6,724 products from about 305

 Wholesale Cable Patchcord

manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH Patchcord Drop Cable Patchcord Sc/Upc

FOB Price: $0.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Drop Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

FTTH Sc Fibre Optics Cable Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

MPO/MTP Om3 Fiber Optic Cable Patchcord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patchcord with Corning Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH 1 Core SC/PC Fiber Optical Drop Cable Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Cable Bundle Patchcord PVC/LSZH Piatail

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

12-24 Cores MPO Hydra Cable Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: 12 or 24 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

St Mm 62.5 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

CAT6 Stranded Copper PVC Network Cable Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

CAT6A LSZH Copper Network Computer Cable Patchcord Grey 1m

FOB Price: $0.01 - $100 / PCS
Min. Order: 1 PCS
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: CAT6A
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Om3 12 Cores Trunk Cable Assembling Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.1 - $9.99 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2 Cores Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Patchcord (SC ST)

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC to LC Fiber Optic Patchcord with 50/125 Multimode Duplex Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

MPO/MTP Om3 Fiber Optic Cable Patchcord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Sm Duplex OS1 FTTH Optical Fiber Cable Indoor Patchcord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

G652D/G657A/G657 FTTH Sm/mm Indoor/Outdoor Drop Cable Patchcord

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Tti
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Packing: PE Bag in Carton with Test Cable
  • Port: Shenzhen

MPO/MTP Om3 Fiber Optic Cable Patchcord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Sc/Upc-Sc/APC Sm 9/125 Drop Cable Sx White LSZH Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Cable Sc/APC FC/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

MPO-LC 8core Optical Fiber Cable Multi-Patchcords Fanout Length 50cm

FOB Price: $21.75 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fibre China Factory Optical Cable Sc-LC Sm Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optical Armoured Cable Sc to Sc Armored Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Single Core

Best Price CAT6A FTP Patchcord Cable Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

MPO-MPO mm Fiber Optical Patchcord with Orange Cable

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Fiber Drop Patch Cord/Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2cores FTTH Drop Cable Patchcord Sc/Upc

FOB Price: $0.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Drop Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

Vf45 Om3 Ggp Cable Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Sc-LC Om3 Fibre Optic Cable Patchcord

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LC Upc/APC 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable/Patchcord

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

White Color FTTH Drop Cable Patchcord Sc/Upc

FOB Price: $0.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Drop Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 225