Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Cabling Optical Cable 2017 Product List
Total 3,022 products from about 111

 Wholesale Cabling Optical Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

Indoor Sm/Mm 48xn Dry Structure Cabling Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.24 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC.LSZH
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Fiber

Indoor Cabling Multi-Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 4 Fibers G652D
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Fiber Optical Cabling Cable

FOB Price: US $0.82 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 -Fiber Vertical Wiring Optical Fiber Cabling Cable

FOB Price: US $0.26 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Wireless Based Station Horizontal and Vertical
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: PVC. Lszh
  • Insulation Material: PVC.Lszh.

Indoor/Outdoor 8 Fibers Optical Fiber Cabling Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All Connectors
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor Cabling Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Indoor/Outdoor Aerial Cabling Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Fiber

Duplex Sc Multi Mode Fibre Optical Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

144 Cores Unit Fan-out Optical Fiber Cable with PVC Jacket

FOB Price: $0.3 - $12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Unit Distribution Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24AWG Bulk Cable UTP Cat5e Cable for Structured Cabling

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Roll
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,Lszh
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, ETL
  • Brand: OEM

1~2f Optic Fiber Armour Bow-Type Drop Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Building Aerial and Duct Access Cabling
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core,Double Core

Cabling Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Cabling Cable
  • Connection Structure: Cabling Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor/Outdoor 12 Core Fiber Optic Cabling Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Indoor Cabling
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multi Mode Duct Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable Factory
  • Connection Structure: Duct Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n

8core Fiber Optic Loose Tube Cable II Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Building Aerial and Duct Access Cabling
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

8 Fibers Indoor Distribution Optical Fiber Cable 0.9mm Simplex Bundle

FOB Price: $0.2 - $12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Bundle Distribution Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optic Fiber Duplex Round Far Transmission Cable V

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Vertical Cabling
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 500(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 200n<400n
  • Core: Double Core

Fiber Optic Drop Cable Protection Box

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS
  • Packing: Carton
  • Using Filed: Cabling

Indoor Sm Fiber Optic Cable for Cabling (GYDB008)

FOB Price: $0.225 - $0.26 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: Fr LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Drop Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Size: 8.7mm

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable for Indoor Cabling Equipment

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PVC

Outdoor Non-Armored GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable Stranded 12 Cores

FOB Price: $0.3 - $2.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYFTY Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor 4-Fiber Dry Structure Fiber Optic Cabling Cable

FOB Price: $0.07 - $0.11 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm, mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Indoor Riser Level Tight Buffered Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable for Cabling

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

External UTP / FTP Data Cabling Network Cable/ Lancable/Communication Cable

FOB Price: $45 - $55 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Factory Price Indoor 4 Core Multimode 62.5/125 Armoured Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Red U/UTP Cat5e Ethernet Cable for Structured Cabling Needs Halogen Free

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,Lszh
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, ETL
  • Brand: OEM

High Quality Fiber Optic Box for Drop Cable Splicing Protection

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS
  • Packing: Carton
  • Using Filed: Cabling

1~2f Optical Fiber Armour Bow-Type Drop Cable Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Building Aerial and Duct Access Cabling
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core,Double Core

FC/LC/SC/ST/MU/E2000/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

ADP LSZH/PVC Jacket Simplex G652D Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 101