Home Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories Headlight Wholesale Car Fan Assembly 2017 Product List
Total 4,434 products from about 158

 Wholesale Car Fan Assembly

manufacturers & suppliers

Car Electric Fan Assembly 64546921395; 64546921946; 64546919057 for BMW E39

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Component: Cooling Fan
  • Body Material: Iron and Plastic
  • Cold Style: Air-cooled
  • Certification: ISO9001, TS16949
  • Structure: Screw Type
  • Water Temperature Sensor Type: Switch Type

Car Radiator Fan / Car Cooling Fan Assembly / Car Fan Assembly Fem003

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Component: Cooling Fan
  • Cold Style: Air-cooled
  • Nominal Voltage: 24VDC
  • No-Load Current: <=0.8A
  • Rotate Speed: 2400+-2500 R/Min
  • Static Pressure: 100 PA

MTP/MPO Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Trunk Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: $0.1 - $9.99 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fan Clutch Assembly MD331638 for Engine 4D56t 4D56td

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Standard Component: Standard Component
  • Technics: Casting
  • Type: Fan Clutch
  • Application: Crane/Concrete Pump
  • Engine Type: Diesel
  • Qty: According UR Need

MPO-LC Fan out Cable Assembly, 12-Core, Om3, 1 Meter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

MTP/MPO Om3 Aqua Trunk Cable Assemblies for Data Transmission

FOB Price: $0.1 - $9.99 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

12 Cores MPO FC/APC Harness & Fan-out Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH

Dongfeng Renault Dci11 Truck Silicon Oil Fan Clutch 1308zd2a-001/Zd2a Silicone Oil Fan ...

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: GS, RoHS, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Fan Clutch
  • Size: Standard
  • Car Make: Renault Dci11
  • OE No: 1308zd2a-0011

8 / 12 Cores MPO Harness Fan out Patch Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $1 - $9.9 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Harness & Fan out Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH

12 Cores MPO Mu Harness & Fan out Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH

24V Fan Assembly for Toyota Corolla (NCR-1801)

FOB Price: $14 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Car Fan
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Torque: 0.408nm
  • Speed: 1937 R/Min
  • Current: 17.38 a
  • Pout: 82.75W

12V Radiator Fan Assembly-Daewoo (NCR-1201)

FOB Price: $12 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Car Fan
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Torque: 0.408n/M
  • Speed: 1937 R/Min
  • Current: 17.38A
  • Pout: 87.75W

24V Fan Assembly for Hyundai Accent (NCR-1001)

FOB Price: $14 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Car Fan
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Torque: 0.408nm
  • Speed: 1937r/Min
  • Current: 17.38A
  • Pout: 82.75W

12V Fan Assembly for Hyundai Elantra (NCR-1007)

FOB Price: $14 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Car Fan
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Torque: 0.408 Nm
  • Speed: 1937 R/Min
  • Current: 17.38A
  • Pout: 82.75W

24V Radiator Fan Assembly for Daewoo (NCR-1206)

FOB Price: $12 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Car Fan
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • OEM: 96553242
  • Torque: 0.408 Nm
  • Speed: 1937 R/Min
  • Current: 17.38A

Fan Assembly for Hyundai (NCR-3333)

FOB Price: $24 - $26.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Car Fan
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Max Pout: 117.52W
  • Torque: 0.901 Nm
  • Speed: 1246r/Min
  • Current: 32.1A

Radiator Fan Assembly / Car Cooling Fan Assembly/ Car Fan Assembly OEM: 95026332

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Component: Cooling Fan
  • Body Material: Plastic
  • Cold Style: Air-cooled
  • Certification: ISO9001, TS16949, CE
  • Structure: Open Type
  • Cooling Fluid Type: Glycerin
  • SU ZHOU ROGER AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.
  • Jiangsu
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14000, ISO/TS 16949
  • Contact Supplier

Cummins Engine Parts Fan Clutch Assembly of (C3911326)

FOB Price: $97 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001, TS16949
  • Color: Black
  • Packing: Wooden Box /Carton
  • Standard: standard
  • Production Capacity: 300000PCS
  • Trademark: DCEC cummins

Home Appliance Cable Assembly Manufacturer (DQ-132)

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Useage: Washing Machines,Fans,Home Electrical Appliance
  • Cerfication: SGS /Ts16949
  • Tube Material: PVC/PU
  • Internal: Steel
  • Size of The Steel: 0.6mm-3.2 Mm
  • Size of The Tube: Can Be Changed as Your Request

Dongfeng Truck Cabin Parts 1308zc1-060 Silicone Clutch Fan Assembly

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Type: Automatic
  • Power: Diesel
  • Load Capacity: 11-20t
  • Emission Standard: Euro 2
  • Drive Wheel: 4×2
  • Engine Capacity: 4-6L

Radiator Fan Assembly 158686 15717423

FOB Price: $11 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Component: Cooling Fan
  • Body Material: Aluminium
  • Cold Style: Air-cooled
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Structure: Open Type
  • Packing: Powersteel Brand Packing

BMW E38 Electronic Radiator Fan Assembly 64548380774; 64548369070; 64546921383

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Component: Cooling Fan
  • Body Material: Iron and Plastic
  • Cold Style: Air-cooled
  • Certification: ISO9001, TS16949
  • Structure: Screw Type
  • Water Temperature Sensor Type: Switch Type

12V Fan Assembly for Lada (NCR-2108)

FOB Price: $14 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Component: Radiator
  • Body Material: Aluminium
  • Cold Style: Water-cooled
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Structure: Sealed Type
  • Cooling Fluid Type: Alcohol

Replacement AC Condenser Cooling Fan Assembly 97-98 for E39 5 Series 64548380780

FOB Price: $1 - $98.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Component: Cooling Fan
  • Body Material: Plastic
  • Cold Style: Water-cooled
  • Certification: TS16949
  • Structure: Sealed Type
  • Cooling Fluid Type: Glycol

12V Fan Assembly for Opel (NCR-7976)

FOB Price: $12 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Cooling System
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Muffler Type: Rear Muffler
  • Deck: Single
  • Torque: 0.408n/M
  • Speed: 1937 R/Min

Radiator Cooling Fan/AC Fan Assembly for 3 Series E90 OEM 17427562080

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Component: Cooling Fan
  • Body Material: Iron and Plastic
  • Cold Style: Air-cooled
  • Certification: ISO9001, TS16949
  • Structure: Screw Type
  • Water Temperature Sensor Type: Switch Type

12V Fan Assembly for VW (NCR 8038)

FOB Price: $14 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Cooling System
  • Material: ABS
  • Muffler Type: Rear Muffler
  • Deck: Single
  • Voltage: DC12V/DC24V
  • Load Speed: 2500-2600rpm, 7.8-8.5A

12vfan Assembly for Opel (NCR-7975)

FOB Price: $14 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Cooling System
  • Material: Steel
  • Muffler Type: Rear Muffler
  • Deck: Single
  • Torque: 0.408nm
  • Speed: 1937 R/Min

Fan Assembly for Bwm E46 (NCR-1054)

FOB Price: $19 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Component: Radiator
  • Body Material: Aluminium
  • Cold Style: Water-cooled
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Structure: Sealed Type
  • Cooling Fluid Type: Alcohol
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 148