7,714 products found for 257  

Wholesale Catv Adapter

manufacturers & suppliers

Simplex FC-Sc Fiber Optic Converter/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

7W AC Power Adapter Design for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 2-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

LC Fibre Optic Adapter for CATV Connection

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Gigabit FTTH WiFi Router Adapter with IPTV/VoIP/CATV/WiFi

FOB Price: US $ 180-240 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Router
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • LAN: 4*1000Mbps
  • Wan: 1*SFP 1000Mbps

7W AC DC CATV Power Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, CCC/CE/EMC/RoHS/Reach
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Yingjiao/OEM/ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapters for CATV Ian Connection

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Fiber Optial Cable/LAN/CATV

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Communication, Medicine

15W AC DC CATV Power Adaptor with CE

FOB Price: US $ 2-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, CCC/CE/EMC/RoHS/Reach
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Yingjiao/OEM/ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Competitive Price FC Green Optical Fiber Adapter for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Network
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, Ce
  • Color: Green
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type
  • Power Source: Push-Pull Type

5/8ks Pin Aluminium CATV F Female to Ks Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.0001 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Type: F Type Connector
  • Plating: Nickel
  • Certification: ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Female
  • Fastening Type: Crim0

FTTX CATV Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode,Multimode
  • Structure: LC,Sc,St,FC,Mu,MTRJ,MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

90 Degree Waterproof CATV F Male Thread Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Male/ Female
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • VSWR: Right Angle

Sc Fiber Optic Attenuator Adaptor Adapter (CATV FTTH GPON)

FOB Price: US $ 1.28-1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 0-20dB Optional
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Fiber Optical Cable/LAN/CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

RF Adapter CATV F Female to BNC Male Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Male
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • VSWR: Straight

Gigabit FTTH Home Adapter with IPTV/VoIP/CATV/WiFi

FOB Price: US $ 120-240 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Home Gateway
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Hxwxd): 213mm X 268mmx56mm
  • Weight: 1.3kg
  • Power Supply: 12VDC

Wholesale Sc Fiber Optic Adapter (Simplx&Duplex Singlemode&Multimode)

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Core: Simplex, Duplex

Fiber Optic Optical Quad Adaptor (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Core: Quad
  • Config: Adaptor
  • Packing: in Stainless, Plastic Box, Metal Box or Rack

BNC Male to RCA Female Adaptor for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Item Name: BNC Male to RCA Female Adaptor for CATV
  • Impedance: 50ohm / 75ohm
  • Insulation Resistanc: More Than The 5000mohm
  • Frequency Range: 0~2GHz
  • Resistanc: Inner Conductor ≤2.0mohm
  • Medium Pressure: 1500V

CATV Ks F Femlae Adapter Coppery Material

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: CATV Pin Connector
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Shape: Polygon
  • VSWR: Straight

Fiber Optic Sc/Upc Adapter (CATV FTTH Equipment)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Core: Simplex, Duplex

CATV Connector Ff to Ff 2GHz Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Shape: Polygon
  • VSWR: Straight
  • Medium Pressure: 750V

Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Core: Duplex
  • End: LC
  • Packing: in Stainless, Plastic Box, Metal Box or Rack

75 Ohm F Male Type Terminator CATV Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Male Connector
  • Shape: Polygon
  • VSWR: Straight
  • Medium Pressure: 750V

FC to Sc Optic Fiber Adaptor for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simplex FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Connector: FC APC
  • Sleeve: Zirconia

Sc-Upc Optic Fiber Adaptor for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Duplex/Simplex Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Multi Mode
  • Connector: LC Upc
  • Core: Duplex

Duplex Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor of Multi-Mode (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simplex Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor of Multi-Mode (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.