Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Catv Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 7,122 products from about 245

 Wholesale Catv Adapter

manufacturers & suppliers

Simplex FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Connector: FC APC
  • Sleeve: Zirconia

15W Linear Power Adapter for CATV

FOB Price: $2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM/ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapters for CATV Ian Connection

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Competitive Price FC Green Optical Fiber Adapter for CATV

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Network
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Green
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

18W DC CATV Power Adapter with UL FCC Ce

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, CCC/Ce/EMC/RoHS/Reach
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Yingjiao/OEM/ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

LC Fibre Optic Adapter for CATV Connection

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

5/8ks Pin Aluminium CATV F Female to Ks Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.0001 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Type: F Type Connector
  • Plating: Nickel
  • Certification: ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Female
  • Fastening Type: Crim0

15W AC DC Linear Power Adapter for CATV

FOB Price: $2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, CCC/CE/EMC/RoHS/Reach
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Yingjiao/OEM/ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Fiber Optical Cable/LAN/CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

FTTX CATV Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode,Multimode
  • Structure: LC,Sc,St,FC,Mu,MTRJ,MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

90 Degree Waterproof CATV F Male Thread Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Male/ Female
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • VSWR: Right Angle

Gigabit FTTH Home Adapter with IPTV/VoIP/CATV/WiFi

FOB Price: $120 - $240 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Home Gateway
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Hxwxd): 213mm X 268mmx56mm
  • Weight: 1.3kg
  • Power Supply: 12VDC

Sc-Upc Optic Fiber Adaptor for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optica Metal Adapter for CATV with Ce/RoHS

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Equipment
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

RF Adapter CATV F Female to BNC Male Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Male
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • VSWR: Straight

Gigabit FTTH WiFi Router Adapter with IPTV/VoIP/CATV/WiFi

FOB Price: $180 - $240 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Router
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • LAN: 4*1000Mbps
  • Wan: 1*SFP 1000Mbps

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Fiber Optial Cable/LAN/CATV

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Communication, Medicine

Duplex/Simplex Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Multi Mode
  • Connector: LC Upc
  • Core: Duplex

Duplex Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor of Multi-Mode (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

CATV Connector Ff to Ff 2GHz Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Shape: Polygon
  • VSWR: Straight
  • Medium Pressure: 750V

BNC Male to RCA Female Adaptor for CATV

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Item Name: BNC Male to RCA Female Adaptor for CATV
  • Impedance: 50ohm / 75ohm
  • Insulation Resistanc: More Than The 5000mohm
  • Frequency Range: 0~2GHz
  • Resistanc: Inner Conductor ≤2.0mohm
  • Medium Pressure: 1500V

Simplex Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor of Multi-Mode (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

75 Ohm F Male Type Terminator CATV Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Male Connector
  • Shape: Polygon
  • VSWR: Straight
  • Medium Pressure: 750V

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

CATV Ks F Femlae Adapter Coppery Material

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: CATV Pin Connector
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Shape: Polygon
  • VSWR: Straight

Telecom Quality LC/Upc to LC/Upc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Low Insertion ...

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc/APC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc LC FC Fiber Optic Adapter for Different Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC LC Sc (Full-Metal, Half-Metal, All-Plastic)
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Telecom Quality Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter with Low Insertion ...

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

12W DC CATV Power Adapter with UL Ce

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, CCC/Ce/EMC/RoHS/Reach
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Yingjiao/OEM/ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 238