Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Catv Optical Splitter 2017 Product List
Total 4,272 products from about 137

 Wholesale Catv Optical Splitter

manufacturers & suppliers

1*64 No Connector Mini Fiber Optical PLC Splitter (FTTH/pon/CATV)

FOB Price: US $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

PLC Splitter for 1X32 Optical Fiber Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $26 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m

Gpon Telecommunication 1X32 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for CATV/Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $5.5 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X8
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

CATV 10 Way Splitter, Mirco Tube 0.9mm Sc LC Log HDMI Splitter, Optical Fiber Splitter ...

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

1X8 Fbt Optical Coupler/Splitter (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: $8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X8
  • Wavelength: 820nm/980nm/1310nm/1550nm

1X32 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $48 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m

Manufacture Supply CATV 1*2 Ribbon Fiber Splitter, PLC Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Micro Tube Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Micro Tube Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

G657A 1X4 Sc/APC Optical PLC Splitter (CATV FTTH Equipment)

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Optical Fiber CATV Splitter for FTTH

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

1xn Armored Optical Fiber Fused Splitter (CATV Splitter)

FOB Price: $13.45 - $15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket: Armored
  • Connector: FC/APC

Low Excess Loss Fbt Optical Fiber Splitter Compact for CATV Systems

FOB Price: $3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $7.5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m
  • Application: Ftthx, Communication
  • Connection Structure: Sc

1X8 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: 1 X 8 PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Model Numbe: 1 X 8 PLC Splitter Module
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1260~1650
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+85
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC or FC/APC

1X2 Fiber Optic Optical CATV Splitter with Su Connector

FOB Price: $5.12 - $6.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550 Nm

1X2 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $9.3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m

1X8 Insert Plate Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (FTTH CATV PON)

FOB Price: $12.5 - $13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X8

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $50 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

FTTH CATV Equipment Multi-Mode 1X2 Tube Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1300nm/850&1300nm
  • Coupling Ratio: 01/99,02/98......50/50 (Optional)

1*3 Plastic Box CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter (CATV Splitter)

FOB Price: $5.12 - $6.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Singe Mode
  • Application: ODF

1X16 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter in ABS Box (FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $6 - $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X16
  • Fiber Type: G657A

FTTH 1 to 16 Sc Upc PLC Gpon Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: PLC Splitter for FTTH
  • Keyword: PLC Splitter

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $50 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

ABS Box Type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB

1X2 Optical CATV Splitter with Lu Connector

FOB Price: $5.12 - $6.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550 Nm

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $50 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

1550 PLC Splitter 1X8 Scpc Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $4.5 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

1X4 1550nm CATV Fibre Optical Splitter (OLT-ODN-ONU)

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

PLC Splitter for 1X32 Optical Fiber Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $26 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m

Professional 2X16 Passive Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $3 - $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: >55dB
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

1*2 Dualwindow Fbt Coupler Splitter Optical Fiber with LC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 143