Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Catv Port 2017 Product List
Total 3,777 products from about 125

 Wholesale Catv Port

manufacturers & suppliers

8 Ports of Pon CATV Wdm EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 2u Rack: Total Output Powert 27~39dBm
  • Packing: 1PC/Carton, 1carton in a Outer Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHs, ISO

PLC Splitter Low Excess Loss 1X16 Ports for Pon CATV

FOB Price: $17 - $19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X16
  • Fiber Type: G657A

4-Way Splitter 5-1000MHz CATV Signal Splitter F Type Connector Port 1 in 4 out

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: Steel
  • Impedance: 75 Ohm

Fiber Amplifier CATV Wdm EDFA 32 Pon Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Pon EDFA, CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

PLC Splitter 1X32 Ports / Access Network and FTTH CATV

FOB Price: $31 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X32
  • Connector Type: Sc

Multi Port CATV EDFA 16 Port Output and Each Port 19dBm

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

Sc/APC/FTTH CATV and Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 Ports

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Fiber Type: G657A

CATV EDFA Fiber Amplifier 32 Gpon Gepon Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Huawei Certified EDFA for Gpon/Epon/Gepon
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Single Mode Fiber Coupler / Connector Type 1X2 Ports FC /CATV Access Network

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None Connector
  • Material Shape: Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 2000
  • Core: Single Core

Epon with 1 Pon and 1 CATV Port No WiFi for FTTH ONU

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

Network Cable Box 4 Fe Epon CATV Port with WiFi ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Gepon ONU with 4*Fe + CATV + WiFi
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540~1565nm
  • ONU Wavelength: 1310,1490

Epon with 1 Pon and 1 CATV Port for FTTH ONU

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

Cost Effective Epon with 1 CATV, 1 10/100/1000m Port Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

Gepon ONU 4 Port 10/100base-T

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit(ONU)
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB
  • Front Interface: Pon Port(Sc Connector)

6 Way Satellite TV Splitter 5-2400MHz Power Splitter All Ports Power Pass

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: Zinc Alloy
  • Impedance: 75 Ohm

4 Fe Port with 2 VoIP Port FTTH Wireless Triple Play Epon Olt ONU

FOB Price: US $86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit(ONU)
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB
  • Front Interface: Pon Port(Sc Connector)

WiFi Function 4 Fe Port with 2 VoIP Port FTTH Wireless Triple Play Epon ONU

FOB Price: US $86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit(ONU)
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB
  • Front Interface: Pon Port(Sc Connector)
  • Management: Web or Software

Eoc Cable Modem Two Ports

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Product Size: 180×120×90mm
  • Weight: 370g
  • Packing: Gift of Box
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month

19inch 1u EDFA 16 Ports for CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • EDFA: Erbium Doped Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Wavelength: 1545~1555nm

Htd Fiber Optical Fwdm CATV 1550nm Port

Min. Order: 6 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Fwdm
  • Name: Pon Fwdm

Fiber Optical Fwdm CATV 1550nm Port

FOB Price: US $16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wavelength Filter
  • Wiring Devices: CATV
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm

Eoc Slave Modem 4 Ouput Ports Gpon/Epon/Gepon

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Internet
  • Function: Receive Data Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chipset: Ar7410,Rtl8198
  • Modulation Frequency: 7.5 MHz - 67.5MHz

8 Ports FTTH Mini Style for Fiber Optic Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Terminal Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum
  • Standard: Customized
  • Port: Shenzhen

8 Pon Port 1000base-T for FTTH Gepon Olt

FOB Price: US $3085 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Olt-8pon

P Grade Single Mode Fiber Optic Circulator 1310nm Polarization Independent 3 Ports

FOB Price: $50 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

FTTH Mini Box 6 Ports of Fiber Optic Terminal Box System

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Terminal Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum
  • Standard: Customized
  • Port: Shenzhen

Gpon Ont/ONU With1 Port Ge Function

FOB Price: US $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Model No.: Wpx-Gu9031
  • Gigabits Port S: 1

Epon with 1 Pon and 1 LAN Port and WiFi for FTTH ONU Device

FOB Price: $26 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapte: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • ONU Type: Epon ONU

1 Ge Ports CATV FTTH Adapter ONU Epon

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

Efficient Gpon Olt 2 Port SFP with CATV Gepon Olt

FOB Price: US $1020 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Maximum Splitting Ratio: 1:64
  • Speed: 1.25gbps
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 126