Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Catv Splitter Connector 2017 Product List
Total 3,886 products from about 149

 Wholesale Catv Splitter Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

Single Mode Sc/Upc PLC Splitter Optical Connector for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: GREEN
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 20000PCS/Day

CATV Splitte with 2way 5-1000MHz Connector

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Professional Amplifier
  • Usage: AV, KTV System
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: Tube Amplifier
  • Function: Post Amplifier, Amplifier Combined
  • Sound Channel: 6.1

CATV Connector / 9.5mm TV Connector

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter: TV Splitter
  • Packing: 100PCS/Bag, 2500PCS/Carton

CATV Splitter 1310/1550nm 1X2 Coupler Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $6.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Fiber Type: G652D or SMF-28e

Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 Sc/APC Connector

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 1*N
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Application: Communication, CATV, Epon
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 SMF-28e

Fibre Optik Waterproof Connector for CATV

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: LC,Sc,FC,St,Mu,E2000,DIN
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Cable Gpon Epon 1X16 Lgx PLC Splitter Scapc Connector

FOB Price: $28.8 - $31.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X16
  • Package Type: Lgx Box

75 Ohm F Type Male Terminator Connector Cap Cover Coax Splitter Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: UHF, Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Interface Type: F
  • Shape: Circular

2X16 PLC Splitter Sc Connector with Steel Package (E6)

FOB Price: $13.85 - $16.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 2*16
  • Connector: Sc Upc
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Length: 100cm
  • Size: 80*12*6
  • Fiber Type: G657A

European Type Connector of Optic Receiver in FTTB Application

FOB Price: $40 - $42 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optic Input Power: -8 ~ +1 dBm
  • Return Loaa: -4-0dBm

Fiber Optic Multipler with FC Connectors

FOB Price: $190 - $210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

CATV 75 Ohm RG6/Rg59 Coaxial Cable F Connector (SHJ-F002)

Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Interface Type: BNC
  • Shape: Circular

High Quality Pre-Polishing FTTH Sc Fast Connector ESC250p

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Name: High Quality Pre-Polishing FTTH Sc Fast Connector
  • Model No.: ESC250p
  • Optical Fiber Diameter: 125um
  • Return Loss: >=40db
  • Applicable for: Drop Cable 3.0X2.0
  • Insertion Loss: <=0.3db

Factory Outlets May Be Set CATV Connector

FOB Price: US $0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Yd
  • Packing: Box

Fiber Optic Cable 1X2 Plastic Box PLC Splitter Scpc Connector

FOB Price: $3.12 - $4.37 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X2
  • Package Type: Plastic Box

Simplex MPO Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Splitter Connector (CH42299)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: PE Bag, Blister and Carton
  • Standard: Rohs, PAHs, CE, ISO9001
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 5000000
  • Trademark: HITEK
  • Origin: China

1X4 Fiber Multiplexing with LC and FC Connectors

FOB Price: $125 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

CATV 75 Ohm RG6/Rg59 Coaxial Cable F Connector (SHJ-F001)

Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Interface Type: ZIF
  • Shape: Polygon
  • VSWR: Straight

Fiber Optic Cable Gpon Telecommunication 1X8 Blockless PLC Splitter Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: $2.45 - $5.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X8
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Simplex Mu Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Universal RG6/Rg59 Coaxial Cable Crimp F Connector (SHJ-F004)

Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Interface Type: BNC
  • Shape: Circular

Fiber Optic Cable Gpon Telecommunication 1X8 Blockless PLC Splitter Scupc Connector

FOB Price: $2.5 - $5.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X8
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Fiber Optic Cable Gpon Telecommunication 1X8 Blockless PLC Splitter Scpc Connector

FOB Price: $2.5 - $5.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X8
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Fiber Cable Gpon Epon 1X2 Plastic Box PLC Splitter Scpc Connector

FOB Price: $3.12 - $4.37 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X2
  • Package Type: Plastic Box

Fiber Cable Gpon Epon 1X8 Plastic Box PLC Splitter Scpc Connector

FOB Price: $3.32 - $6.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X8
  • Package Type: Plastic Box

Fiber Cable Gpon Epon 1X16 Plastic Box PLC Splitter Scupc Connector

FOB Price: $6.7 - $13.62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X16
  • Package Type: Plastic Box

RF Connector / F Connector (RF032)

FOB Price: US $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: RF, Audio & Video
  • Type: BNC Connector
  • Plating: Nickel
  • Certification: UL, CE
  • Gender: Female
  • Fastening Type: Push-Pull

Fiber Cable Gpon Epon 1X16 Plastic Box PLC Splitter Scapc Connector

FOB Price: $6.7 - $13.62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X16
  • Package Type: Plastic Box

Fiber Cable Gpon Epon 1X32 Plastic Box PLC Splitter Scapc Connector

FOB Price: $11.2 - $24.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X32
  • Package Type: Plastic Box
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 130