Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Catv Splitter Connector 2017 Product List
Total 3,372 products from about 116

 Wholesale Catv Splitter Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

CATV Splitte with 2way 5-1000MHz Connector

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Professional Amplifier
  • Usage: AV, KTV System
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: Tube Amplifier
  • Function: Post Amplifier, Amplifier Combined
  • Sound Channel: 6.1

CATV Connector / 9.5mm TV Connector

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter: TV Splitter
  • Packing: 100PCS/Bag, 2500PCS/Carton

CATV Splitter 1310/1550nm 1X2 Coupler Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $6.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Fiber Type: G652D or SMF-28e

Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 Sc/APC Connector

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 1*N
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Application: Communication, CATV, Epon
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 SMF-28e

Fibre Optik Waterproof Connector for CATV

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: LC,Sc,FC,St,Mu,E2000,DIN
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2X16 PLC Splitter Sc Connector with Steel Package (E6)

FOB Price: $13.85 - $16.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 2*16
  • Connector: Sc Upc
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Length: 100cm
  • Size: 80*12*6
  • Fiber Type: G657A

European Type Connector of Optic Receiver in FTTB Application

FOB Price: $40 - $42 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optic Input Power: -8 ~ +1 dBm
  • Return Loaa: -4-0dBm

Fiber Optic Multipler with FC Connectors

FOB Price: $190 - $210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

Universal RG6/Rg59 Coaxial Cable Crimp F Connector (SHJ-F004)

Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Interface Type: BNC
  • Shape: Circular

High Quality Pre-Polishing FTTH Sc Fast Connector ESC250p

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Name: High Quality Pre-Polishing FTTH Sc Fast Connector
  • Model No.: ESC250p
  • Optical Fiber Diameter: 125um
  • Return Loss: >=40db
  • Applicable for: Drop Cable 3.0X2.0
  • Insertion Loss: <=0.3db

Splitter Connector (CH42299)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: PE Bag, Blister and Carton
  • Standard: Rohs, PAHs, CE, ISO9001
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 5000000
  • Trademark: HITEK
  • Origin: China

Factory Outlets May Be Set CATV Connector

FOB Price: US $0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Yd
  • Packing: Box

FTTH Gpon Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1xn Sc Connector

FOB Price: $6.85 - $7.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vidio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X4 Fiber Multiplexing with LC and FC Connectors

FOB Price: $125 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

CATV 75 Ohm RG6/Rg59 Coaxial Cable F Connector (SHJ-F002)

Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Interface Type: BNC
  • Shape: Circular

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

RF Connector / F Connector (RF032)

FOB Price: US $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Clamping Type
  • Packing: 100PCS/Bag, 2500PCS/Carton
  • Standard: CE, RoHS,
  • Production Capacity: 1000, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: CARROT or OEM

F Type Connectors, F Compression Connectors for RG6 (SHJ-F003)

Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Interface Type: BNC
  • Shape: Circular

FTTH Gpon Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1X32 Sc Connector

FOB Price: $13.85 - $16.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*32
  • Connector: Sc Upc

Single Mode Simplex Optical Fiber Sc Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simplex MPO Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simplex Mu Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

RF Connector (RF007)

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Connector: RF
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: UHF
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Interface Type: BNC

Simplex Mu Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor for 0.9mm Ferrule

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SMF-28e Single Mode Fiber Coupler Connector None / CATV Access Network

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Connector Type: None

1*2 Bare Fiber Sm Fused Splitter W/O Connector

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Multi Mode Fiber Optic LC Connector with Ferrule

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connector Type: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Polish: PC/Upc/APC
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF

RF Connector (RF001)

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Trademark: CARROT or OEM
  • Origin: Jiangsu China

Single Mode Sc/Upc Optical Connector for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 113