Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Catv Transmitter 2017 Product List
Total 1,976 products from about 68

 Wholesale Catv Transmitter

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale 1X8dBm CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Operating Wavelength: 1550
  • Optical Output Power: 1X8

Advanced Type Externally Modulated 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: Itu-Tg.692

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (EM10/EM30)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1545-1560nm
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

50 ~ 70km, CATV 1550nm Optic External Modulated Transmitters (FWT-1550ES-2X6)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 50 ~ 70km, CATV 1550nm Optic External Modulated Tr
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

CATV 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Fiber-Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: $170 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Ortel 4MW-31MW

FOB Price: $280 - $650 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310±20
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/APC or Sc/APC

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $1280 - $3480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Usage: Television
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm

1310nm Directly Modulation CATV Ortel or Aoi Laser Optical Transmitter (WT8600)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Surface: Passivation
  • Application: Hfc
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request

CATV 1550nm Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter (WT-1550-DM)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Modulation Mode: Direct Optical Intensity Modulation
  • Feature: Max Compensated Distance up to 50km
  • Optical Output Power: 10MW

Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (FWT-1550EH -2X8)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Opti
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

CATV 1550nm Externally Modulated Optical Fiber Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Fiber Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm

Compatible Huawei 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter with AGC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1550

1550nm CATV and Satellite TV External Modulated Optical Transmitter (SST-E-2600CS)

FOB Price: US $1250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Satellite Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: CATV&Satellite TV External Modulated Optical Trans
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Sst-E-2600CS

CATV Am Laser Transmitter 1310nm/1550nm

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Optical
  • Information Content: Video, Audio
  • Usage: Television
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Receive Optical Power: -8~+2dBm

CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm External Modulation

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Sc/APC,LC/APC,FC/APC
  • Feature: 1550nm External Modulation
  • Output: 1 or 2 Port
  • Operation Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Power: 90~265VAC or -48VDC
  • Size: 19''x14.5''x1.75''

Optical Transmitter 1550nm CATV External-Modulated Two Outputs 2*7dBm

FOB Price: US $2200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Sbs Threshold: +13-+16dBm
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment

CATV 1310nm FTTH Mini 10MW Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power Available: 4MW, 6MW, 8MW, 10MW
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

CATV 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter (WT8600)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Output Power: 4~30mw
  • Optical Wave Range: 1310± 20nm
  • C/N: ≥ 51dB
  • C/CTB: ≥ 65dB
  • C/Cso: ≥ 60dB

CATV 1550nm External Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Port: Qingdao
  • Production Capacity: 100-200PCS/Month

Fullwell Advanced Type External Modulated 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter (FWT-1550EH ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell Advanced Type External Modulated 1550nm C
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

Aot02-42 Ace 1310nm CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 483mm(L)X370mm(W)X44mm(H)
  • Weight: 5.5kg

Hfc Network CATV 1310nm Fiber Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: US $525 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Fiber out: Single Port

CATV 1550nm Top External Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550±10nm
  • Optical Connector: FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional

CATV 1550nm Internal Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 19"× 15"× 1.75"

1310nm Mini CATV Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $90 - $93 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 90mm*45mm*19mm
  • Production Capacity: 80, 000 Per Month

CATV Equipment 1310MW 2-30nm Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $450 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: CATV
  • Optical Power Range: 4MW-28MW
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Network Interface Port: RJ45 or RS232
  • Port: Shenzhen

CATV Optical Return Path Transmitter (WT2000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Output Power: 4-10MW
  • Frequency: 5-200MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: 19'' Rack

Hfc 1550nm CATV Fiber External Optical Transmitter Sbs 13-19dBm Adj-FWT-1550eh-2X9

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Hfc-1550nm-CATV-Fiber-External-Optical-Transmitter
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

CATV 1550nm Advanced External Modulated Optical Laser Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550±10nm
  • Optical Connector: FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional

Externally Modulated CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $985 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Return Loss: ≥50
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 66