Home Industrial Equipment & Components Industrial Chiller Wholesale Central Tube 2017 Product List
Total 20,335 products from about 782

 Wholesale Central Tube

manufacturers & suppliers

Ce Certified Insulated Copper Tube for Central Air Conditioner

FOB Price: $5000 - $6500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Pancake Coil Copper Pipe
  • Shape: Round
  • Application: Air Condition or Refrigerator
  • Alloy: Alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Standard: En 12735-1

Precision Medical PVC Central Venous Tube for Patient with ISO

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Material: TPU
  • Feature: Disposable
  • Certification: CE, SGS, FDA
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Application: Hospital
  • Group: All

50 Meters Insulated Copper Tube for Central Air Conditioner

FOB Price: $5000 - $6500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: LWC
  • Shape: Round
  • Application: Air Condition or Refrigerator
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Standard: En 12735-1

4 Core Armored Mode Single Optical Fibre Cable GYXTW Aerial Central Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black

Metallic Strength Member Central Tube Filled Steel-PE Shealth Outdoor OFC

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optical Cable Figure 8 Central Loose Tube

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Gyxt8s
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Outdoor Aerial 8/12/24 Core GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable Central Tube Cable

FOB Price: US $700 / Roll
Min. Order: 3 Rolls
  • Packing: Wooden Reel
  • Standard: 1000m/reel,2000m/reel,3000m/reel,customer's requir
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Week
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85447000

Super Low Price Central Africa Market Motorcycle Inner Tube 110/90-16

FOB Price: US $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Inner Tube
  • Diameter: 13-14"
  • Tire Design: Bias Belted Tyre
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, DOT
  • Tread Pattern: Dual Purpose Tread Pattern
  • Kind: Low Pressure Tire

50 Meters Annealed Copper Tube for Central Air Conditioner

FOB Price: $5000 - $6500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Pancake Coil Copper Pipe
  • Shape: Round
  • Application: Air Condition or Refrigerator
  • Alloy: Alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Standard: En 12735-1

12f Optical Fiber Cable Central Loose Tube Aerial GYXTW

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product Nmae: Optic Cable
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

Optical Fiber GYXTC8S Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Metallic Type Aerial

FOB Price: US $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Number of Fiber Cores: Provide Different Cores, 1 to 144 Cores
  • Packing: Customed

3/4"X30m Pre Insulated Copper Tube for Central Air Conditioner

FOB Price: $5000 - $6500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: LWC
  • Shape: Round
  • Application: Air Condition or Refrigerator
  • Alloy: Alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Standard: En 12735-1

4 Core Singlemode Optical Fiber Cable Central Loose Tube GYXTW

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Color of Fiber /Loose Tube: Blue,

Central Loose Tube GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Opgw Central Tube Structure (Model: A-03)

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Power Transmission Line
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optical Fiber Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Gyxtc8s

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Central Loose Tube GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gyftw Central Tube 4c 8c G652D with FRP Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Central Loose Tube GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Disposable Precision Medical Grade Printed Tube for Central Venous Catheter

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Material: PU
  • Feature: Disposable
  • Certification: CE, SGS, FDA, ISO13485
  • Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
  • Application: Hospital
  • Group: Adult and Children

Hot Dipped Galfan+PA12 Coated 9.52mm 3/8" Single Wall Bundy Tube

FOB Price: $5.66 - $5.81 / kg
Min. Order: 500 kg
  • Certification: TS16949, ISO9001
  • Main Market: South America, North America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Western Europe, Eastern Asia, Northern Europe, Southern Europe, Central America, South Asia, Domestic Market
  • Tube Style: Coil/Straight
  • Color: Black
  • Steel Standard: Bao Steel Bhg2
  • Coating Standard: Wsa-M1a308-A2

Hot Dipped Galfan + PA12 Coated 10mm*1mm Double Wall Bundy Tube

FOB Price: $5.23 - $5.66 / kg
Min. Order: 500 kg
  • Certification: TS16949, ISO9001
  • Main Market: South America, North America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Western Europe, Eastern Asia, Northern Europe, Southern Europe, Central America, South Asia, Domestic Market
  • Model No: PA12 Bundy Tube
  • Tube Style: Coil/Straight
  • Color: Black
  • Steel Standard: Bao Steel Bhg2

Hot Dipped Galfan+PA12 Coated 10mm Single Wall Bundy Tube

FOB Price: $5.66 - $5.81 / kg
Min. Order: 500 kg
  • Certification: TS16949, ISO9001
  • Main Market: South America, North America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Western Europe, Eastern Asia, Northern Europe, Southern Europe, Central America, South Asia, Domestic Market
  • Tube Style: Coil/Straight
  • Color: Black
  • Steel Standard: Bao Steel Bhg2
  • Coating Standard: Wsa-M1a308-A2

Hot Dipped Galfan + PA12 Coated 12mm*0.7mm Double Wall Bundy Tube

FOB Price: $5.23 - $5.66 / kg
Min. Order: 500 kg
  • Certification: TS16949, ISO9001
  • Main Market: South America, North America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Western Europe, Eastern Asia, Northern Europe, Southern Europe, Central America, South Asia, Domestic Market
  • Model No: PA12 Bundy Tube
  • Tube Style: Coil/Straight
  • Color: Black
  • Steel Standard: Bao Steel Bhg2

Fiber Optic Cable 4 Core Single Mode Metal Tube Armored

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Zinc Plated + PA12 Coated 9.52mm 3/8" Double Wall Bundy Tube

FOB Price: $5.23 - $5.66 / kg
Min. Order: 500 kg
  • Certification: ISO/TS16949
  • Main Market: South America, North America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Western Europe, Eastern Asia, Northern Europe, Oceania, Southern Europe, Central America, South Asia, Domestic Market
  • Model No: PA12 Bundy Tube
  • Tube Style: Coil/Straight
  • Color: Black
  • Steel Standard: Bao Steel Bhg2

Hot Dipped Galfan + PA12 Coated 12mm*1mm Double Wall Bundy Tube

FOB Price: $5.23 - $5.66 / kg
Min. Order: 500 kg
  • Certification: TS16949, ISO9001
  • Main Market: South America, North America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Western Europe, Eastern Asia, Northern Europe, Southern Europe, Central America, South Asia, Domestic Market
  • Model No: PA12 Bundy Tube
  • Tube Style: Coil/Straight
  • Color: Black
  • Steel Standard: Bao Steel Bhg2

50FT Pancake Coiled Copper Tube for Central Air Conditioner

FOB Price: $5000 - $6500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Pancake Coil Copper Pipe
  • Shape: Round
  • Application: Air Condition or Refrigerator
  • Alloy: Alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Standard: ASTM B280

Fiber Optic Cable 12 Single Mode GYXTW Central Loose Tube Aerial

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black

50FT Insulated Pair Coil Copper Tube for Central Air Conditioner

FOB Price: $5000 - $6500 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: LWC
  • Shape: Round
  • Application: Air Condition or Refrigerator
  • Alloy: Non-alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Standard: ASTM B280
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 678