Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Ceramic Ferrule 2017 Product List
Total 3,832 products from about 147

 Wholesale Ceramic Ferrule

manufacturers & suppliers

Ceramic Ferrule UF Type ISO13918

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Ring
  • Material: Silicon Carbide (SiC)
  • Packing: Cartons on Wooden Pallet
  • Standard: 10mm~25mm

UF Ceramic Ferrule ISO13918

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Ring
  • Material: Silicon Carbide (SiC)
  • Packing: Cartons on Wooden Pallet
  • Standard: 10mm~25mm

Sc/LC Type Ceramic Ferrule

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Heat Resistance Cordierite Ceramic Welding Ring Ferrule

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials, Instant Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Ring
  • Material: Cordierite Ceramic
  • Using Purpose: for Welding

Sc Ceramic / Zirconia PC /Upc/ APC Fiber Optic Ferrule

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: in Bag/ Carton
  • Production Capacity: 100000
  • Trademark: TRT

Cordierite Ceramic Ferrule

FOB Price: US $0.005 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Cordierite: Stud-Welding
  • Packing: Standard Carton or According Client Request
  • Standard: SGS
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000 00PCS/Year.
  • Trademark: ZALY
  • Origin: China

Ceramic Ferrule for Shear Connector Stud Welding

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Ring
  • Material: Silicon Carbide (SiC)
  • Packing: Cartons on Wooden Pallet
  • Standard: 10mm~25mm

High Precision Alumina Ceramic Ring/ Ferrule with ISO9001 Certificate

FOB Price: $2 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Material: Alumina or Zirconia
  • Application: Machinery
  • Type: Stationary Seal
  • Performance: Wear
  • Shape: O-Ring
  • Standard: Nonstandard

Cordierite Ceramic Ferrule for Stud Welding Ceramic Base, Ceramic Part

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Insulators, Electrical Winding Insulation, Winding Wire Coating Insulation, Electrical Base, Shell, Motor, Insulating Varnish, Switch Baseplate
  • Type: Crucible
  • Chemistry: Alumina Ceramic
  • Material: Ceramic
  • Thermal Rating: H 180
  • Maximum Voltage: 20KV~100KV

Refractory Cordierite Ceramic Ring Ferrules

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials, Instant Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Ring
  • Material: Cordierite Ceramic
  • Using Purpose: for Welding

Optical Ceramic Ferrule Sc/LC

Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • Application: Network Equipment

Cordierite Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 15 Pieces
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Roller
  • Material: Cordierite
  • Colour: White;Yellow

Ceramic Ferrule for Stud Welding

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Ring
  • Material: Silicon Carbide (SiC)
  • Packing: Cartons on Wooden Pallet
  • Standard: 10mm~25mm

LC Type Ceramic Ferrule

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Ceramic Ferrules for Network Cables

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Size: Various
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Production Capacity: 100, 000PCS/Month
  • Origin: Jiangsu, China
  • HS Code: 69091900

Ceramic Singlemode Mu Fiber Optic Ferrule

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Ceramic Ferrule

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Ceramic Ferrule for Stud Welding

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: UF-8, UF-10, UF-13, UF-16, UF-19, UF-22
  • Material: Cordierite, Mullite
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Production Capacity: 1000000PCS/Month
  • Origin: China

Ceramics Ferrule Sc/LC

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

Cordierite Ceramic Ferrule for Stud Welding Ceramic Base, Ceramic Part

FOB Price: US $0.003 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Pipe
  • Material: Alumina Block
  • Certificates: ISO, SGS

Sc/LC Type Ceramic Ferrule---with Base

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Brand: Haixinge

Sc Type Ceramics Ferrule

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Production Capacity: 2 Millons Per Month
  • Trademark: Haixinge
  • Origin: Taizhou, Zhejiang, China

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule with Flange

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Ningbo Ronta Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14000
  • Contact Supplier

Ceramic Ferrule for Stud Welding Gun

Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Welding Stud: Stud Welding
  • Cearmic Ferrule: Ceramic
  • Ceramic Ferrule for Welding Stud: Ceramic Ferrule for Shear Connector
  • UF ,RF,PF Ceramic Ferrule: Ceramic Ferrule for M6 8 10 12 13 16 19 22 25
  • ISO13918: Standard
  • Packing: Carton Packing, Then by Wooden Cases or Pallet

Welding Studs and Ceramic Ferrules

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Diamter Fron 13 to 25: Length From 45 to 255
  • Packing: Carton, Pallet, Barrel
  • Standard: ISO13918 AWS D1.1
  • Production Capacity: 30000 a Day
  • Trademark: sinoars
  • Origin: Made in China

Ceramics Ferrule Sc/CT/LC/Mu

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 500 Thousand/Month
  • HS Code: 8536700000
  • Zhejiang Tiantai Plastic Powder General ...
  • Zhejiang
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

with Ceramic Ferrule for Frame Structure Shear Stud

Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Material: Swrch15A
  • Surface Finishing: Plain
  • Grade: A
  • Certification: ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Packing: Carton Box, Gunny Bag

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: 8 Angel
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Quality Sc FC LC St PC/APC Ceramic Ferrule

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Model 1: Ceramic Ferrule
  • Model 2: LC Ceramic Ferrule
  • Model 3: Sc Ceramic Ferrule
  • Model 4: Fiber Optic Ferrule
  • Connector Types: Sc LC FC St
  • End Face: Upc APC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 128