6,078 products found for 233  

Wholesale Communication Converter Modules

manufacturers & suppliers

Optical Transceivers 10g CWDM SFP+ XFP X2 Xenpak 10g CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Integrated Wiring
  • Support Network: All
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

2km-3km 433MHz Wireless RF Transceiver Data Module dB9 Connector to PC, Fsk Modulation, Converter RS485 to Wireless

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Communication Equipment
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Communication Equipment
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard
  • Shenzhen KYL Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

10km Dual Fiber SFP 1.25G LC DDM Singlemode Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GPS Smart Antenna Module with Mtk Mt3337e Chip

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Chip: MEDIATEK
  • Certification: ISO/TS16949
  • Type: GPS Tracker
  • Use: Automotive&Hand Held
  • Operating Principle: Interferometric Type
  • Port Number: Multiplex Multi-purpose Channel

Frequency Signal to Voltage Signal Transmitter Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Input: 0-1kHz/0-5kHz/0-10kHz
  • Output: 0-75mv/0-2.5V/0-5V/0-10V/0-10mA/0-20mA/4-20mA
  • Isolation Voltage: 3000VDC
  • Package: SIP16pin
  • Auxiliary Power Supply: 5V,12V,15V,24V

155m 1.25g 10g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp/SFP/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Premium 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm-1610nm 80km fiber module

FOB Price: US $ 30-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Wavelength: 1270nm~1610nm

1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 40km Sc

FOB Price: US $ 3-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Poe Pd Module Output 12V 1A (TS1201SP)

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Input: 36-57V
  • Output: 12V, 1A
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall

Gpon-SFP-ONU Optical Transceiver Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 15-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

CWDM Single Fiber Module with Near & Far Monitor

FOB Price: US $ 10-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Wxhxd): 106 mm X 55mm X 121mm
  • Weight: DC 5V/1.5A
  • Power Supply: 12VDC
  • Power Dissipatio: <6W

Wdm 1*9 Optical Fiber Module 1.25gbps Bidi 40km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: US $ 6-80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

2 Channels Bi-Directional Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux
  • Ports: 1 COM, 2 Output
  • First Channel: 1270
  • Connector Type: LC Sc FC Optional

Fibre Optic 1000base 1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 15-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Juniper Cfp-Gen2-100gbase-Lr4 100gbase Lr4 Cfp Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

1X9 Optical Fiber Module for Media Converter 1.25gbps 80km Sc

FOB Price: US $ 3-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Emerson Communication Power Supply, Embeded Power Module, Gie4805s (New Version)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: 483mm(W)x240mm(D)x44.5mm(H)
  • Port: Shenzhen

1.25g 160km CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 15-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Etross-8888g 8 Ports Multi SIM Card WCDMA 3G GSM Gateway Longshang U6100 HSPA Module Compatible with Pabx System

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: GSM and 3G
  • Color: Grey or Black
  • FWT Weight: 5kg
  • Connection Mode: 8 Rj-11 Phone Socket
  • Caller ID: Display
  • Reversal Polarity/12kHz: Support

Bidi 1X9 Fiber Optical Module 155Mbps 80km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: US $ 6-80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

GPS Module GPS Smart Antenna Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Chip: MEDIATEK
  • Certification: ISO/TS16949
  • Lead Time: 3-7 Days
  • Sample Time: 1-3 Days
  • Type: GPS Antenna
  • Use: Automotive&Hand Held

Compatible Huawei Optical Transceiver 10g SFP Bidi Module 80km

FOB Price: US $ 15-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

1.25gbps 20km 1310/1550 Single Optical Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 15-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

3CH Single Mode CWDM Add/Drop Module (OADM)

FOB Price: US $ 15-17 / channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Plastic Box
  • Production Capacity: 10000 PCS/Year
  • Trademark: seifree
  • Origin: Wuhan

SFP-10g-Zr 80km 1550 Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 15-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

3W Power Module for Computer Communication Dw3-48s15

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Task: Remove off Ripple and Signal Interference
  • Structure: Open-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE, RoHS

Single Core Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 1.25g Bidi 1550nm 120km

FOB Price: US $ 15-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Eltek Communication Power Supply, Power Module, Flatpack2 48/3000

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 20

Finisar Ftrj1319p1btl 1310nm 10km 2.125g Optical Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.