Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Connector Type Attenuator 2017 Product List
Total 1,568 products from about 49

 Wholesale Connector Type Attenuator

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.7 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type (Female-Male)
  • Attenuation: 6 dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

SC/APC Connector (male to female) Type Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production Origin: Guangdong/Shenzhen
  • Its HS Code: 85367000

Plug-in Type 0-25dB Fiber Optic Attenuator with Sc/LC/FC/St Connector

FOB Price: $3 - $3.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Audio & Video
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000
  • Housing Material: Plastic
  • Color: Blue, Green, Beige
  • Packaging: Bag

Connector Type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Connector Type Attenuator Singlemode or Multimode 5dB

FOB Price: US $1 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: LC Connector Type Attenuator
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Moultimode

Connector Type FC/PC 20dB Optical Variable Attenuator for Access Network

FOB Price: $0.45 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Connector Type Attenuator Singlemode or Multimode

FOB Price: US $1 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Type: Single Mode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sc Connector Type Attenuator
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Moultimode

Wholesale LC/Upc Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 5dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

LC Connector Type Attenuator Singlemode or Multimode

FOB Price: US $1 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Type: Single Mode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: LC Connector Type Attenuator
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Moultimode

FC Connector Type 1/3/5/7/15dB Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Attenuator
  • Condition: New
  • Keyword: St Connector Type Attenuator
  • Brand New: Yes
  • Quality: Grade a

Connector Type FC/PC 3dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for Access Network

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St Connector Type Attenuator Singlemode or Multimode

FOB Price: US $1 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Type: Single Mode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: LC Connector Type Attenuator
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Moultimode

FTTH CATV Optical Fiber Equipment Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.7 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type (Female-Male)
  • Attenuation: 5dB
  • Jacket Type (Housing): Sc, All Metal

SC/PC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production Origin: Guangdong/Shenzhen
  • Its Hs Code: 85367000
  • Capacity: 1000000PCS/Month
  • Its Trademark: Takfly

Fibre Optic Attenuators for Mu Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

Fiber Optic Adaptor Type Attenuator (Female LC/UPC to Female LC/UPC)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor Type
  • Attenuation: 1-20dB Optional
  • Jacket Type: LC

Female to Male LC/Upc Optical Fixed Attenuator (1dB 2dB 3dB 7dB 10dB 15dB)

FOB Price: $2.7 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type
  • Attenuation: 1-20dB Optional
  • Jacket Type: LC

Plug Style Female-Male Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type
  • Jacket Type (Housing): FC
  • Attenuation: 5dB

LC/PC Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 1-20db: Fixed Adapter Type or Hybrid Type
  • Packing: OEM
  • Standard: CE, Rohs, SGS

Fixed Plug-in LC Type Optic Fiber Attenuators

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310,1550 Nm
  • Return Loss: ≥45 dB
  • Connector: FC\Sc\St\LC

LC/APC Female to Male Plug Type Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.15 - $1.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type
  • Attenuation: 4 dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

Sc/Upc Adaptor Type Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 0-20dB Optional
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

FTTH Optical Fiber Equipment LC Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.7 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type
  • Attenuation: 1-20dB Optional
  • Jacket Type: LC

LC Female-Male Plug-in Fixed Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1-30dB Sc Fiber Optic Attenuator Optical Attenuators

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optics Suppliers Sc Type Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator 1-20dB

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

Access Network Fiber Optic Attenuator 4 dB Fixed Type Single Core

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Female-Male Fixed Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.6 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC,FC,St,Sc,Mu
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Opelink's Fixed Adapter Type Attenuators (Bulkhead Type)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink
  • Origin: China

FC Variable Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Attenuator: FC Attenuator
  • Variable Type Attenuator: Adapter
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 53