Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Core Optical Cable 2017 Product List
Total 22,321 products from about 1,717

 Wholesale Core Optical Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

FTTX 12 Core G652. D Microduct Air Blown Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: HDPE

Stranded Optical Ground Wire Opgw Cable with 24 Core

FOB Price: $3.1 - $3.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Model Number: Opgw
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Fiber Number: 2~288 Cores
  • Tempereture Range: -40 C ~ +70ºC
  • Twisted Diameter: 7*1.0mm

Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop 2 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300~600
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000~2200
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

4 Cores Gjxv FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Express Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, Tlc

1 or 2 Core Aerial Self-Suporting Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: 1/2/4 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Optical Cable of Single Mode Fiber ADSS 132 Core

FOB Price: US $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 132
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

4 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable FTTH Drop Cable

Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

2 Core Indoor Optical Fiber FTTH Cable

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

144 Cores Gydxtw Outdoor Ribbon Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2 12 24 Core Single Jacket Aramid Yarn Non-Metal ADSS Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.28 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gyxtc8s Outdoor G652d 6 Core O/H Fiber Optical Cable (GYXTC8S)

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Model: Gyxtc8s

Outdoor Gyty Single Mode Multi-Mode 2~144 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Brand: Daytai
  • Fiber Count: 2 ~144

12 Core Indoor Optical Fiber Cable with Flame Retardant PVC

FOB Price: US $0.43 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Data Center
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Any Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTW 2-24 Cores Application for Aerial/ Duct /Direct Burial Fiber Cable /G652D Fiber ...

Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor 6 Cores Singlemode Dielectric Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.17 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optical Fiber Cable Flat Ribbon Cable (GJDFBV) with 12 Core

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: Indoor Drop Cable GJFJV
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Struture: 0.9 Tight Buffer
  • Fiber Count: 12core
  • Sheath: Yellow LSZH or PVC
  • Standards: IEC 60794-1 Yd/T901-2009

2 Cores Indoor Fiber Optical Flat Drop Cable for Communication

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

GYTY53 Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Stranded 144 Cores Direct Buried

FOB Price: $0.5 - $7 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Figure 8 Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Core Singelmode Unitube Micro Air Blown Fiber Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Colour: Black
  • Certificate: CE,RoHS

2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable ...

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Gyfxy Outdoor Optical Cable Aerial 6/8/12 Core Multi Mode

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gyfts Aerial and Duct 24 Cores Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12-Core Singlemode OS2 Single-Armored Double-Jacket Tight-Buffered Indoor/Outdoor Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $1.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Twenty-Four Core LC-LC Miniature Fiber Optical Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

12 Core Distribution Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, RoHS, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: GJFJV-12
  • Fiber Count: 12

Wholesale Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Maxim 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable, Optical Fiber Cables/FTTH Cable/FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable

FOB Price: $55 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Cores Single Mode Non-Armoured ADSS Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Made in China Best Price Fiber Optical Cable 12/24/48 Core GYXTW Fiber Cable GYTA Gytc8s ...

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: ISO, CCC
  • Size: According to Your Requirements

48 Cores ADSS Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Span: 100m
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 745