Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Coupler Cable 2017 Product List
Total 8,600 products from about 390

 Wholesale Coupler Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Wholesale LAN Cable CAT6 Cat5e LAN Cable Coupler

FOB Price: $0.05 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3 kilometers
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Post Tensioing Anchorage Coupler 12.7mm Prestressed Cable

FOB Price: US $5 / SET
Min. Order: 100 SET
  • Material: #40c Steel
  • Color: Galvanized or Black, or Non-Galvanized Color
  • Type: Prestressed Anchroage Coupler
  • Certificate: SGS, BV, ISO9001-2008
  • Complete Anchorage System: Anchor Head, Wedge, Bearing Plate, Spring Ring
  • Wedge: Two Parts or Three Parts

Mc4 Solar Photovoltaic Cable Coupler for Solar Panel Mount and Inverter

FOB Price: US $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Polycrystalline Silicon
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand Name: Zhenhua
  • Model Number: Mc4
  • Application: Solar Panel ,Solar Cable
  • Gender: Male&Female

Parallel 8p8c 1 Male to 8 Female Ports RJ45 Signal Coupler RJ45 Splitter Cable

FOB Price: US $2.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Wire Type: Parallel
  • N.W: 112 Grams

LC Sc Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $75.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH
  • Connection Structure: Sc

Factoryindoor/Outdoor G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

HDMI Wall Plate With 1 F81 Coupler and HDMI Extension Cable

FOB Price: US $2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 500
  • Type: Without Switch
  • IP Rating: IP44
  • HDMI Port: 1 Way
  • Installation: Wall Switch
  • Packing: 1PC/Polybag
  • Standard: Us Standard

Coupler 1.0 Meter Camera Cable with Hr10A-10j-12p (73) Male Connector PVC Jacket

FOB Price: $39 - $45 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Camera
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Sipu Wholesale 1080P Nylon HDMI Cable Support 3D Video Cables

FOB Price: $0.53 - $0.54 / pieces
Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor, Game Player
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable Termination

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

24 Core FC Fanout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Mc4t-A2 3 to 1 TUV-1000VDC/UL-600VDC  Solar Connector Branch Solar Cable

FOB Price: $4.12 - $4.63 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Dual Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity
  • Character: Explosion-Proof
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

1.4 HDMI Cable Male to Male with Ethernet

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male, Male to Male
  • Color: Black
  • Item: 1.4 HDMI Cable Male to Male with Ethernet
  • Model: Cbl-Hm-Hm-Eth-Gxxxx
  • Version: HDMI 1.4 Cable
  • OEM: Accepted

HDMI Cable Braided

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI Male to Male
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Speaker, Telephone, Computer, HDTV
  • Color: Multi
  • Connector Type: HDMI Male
  • Cables: HDMI Cables

Hv-Adg09 452712 Seven Core Electric Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Chassis
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Driving System Parts: Wheel
  • Chassis Type: Brake System
  • Electrical System Parts: Starting System
  • Brake System Parts: Brake

Loose Tube Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Outdoor Cable
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE

Air Blowing Fiber Cable3way 7/5.5mm

FOB Price: $0.907 - $1.008 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transparent: 3~18mm
  • Packing: Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard: International Standard
  • Production Capacity: 500, 0000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: blqd
  • Origin: China

Custom Ethernet Network Cable, Fiber Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3 kilometers
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

SC Fiber Optic Adapter/Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PVC

Flexible HDMI Cable for 1080P PS3 HDTV LCD

FOB Price: $0.8 - $0.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Applicaiton: HDTV
  • Color: Black
  • Item: Flexible HDMI Cable Male to Male
  • Model: Cbl-Hm-Hm-Flx-Gxxxx
  • Version: HDMI 1.4
  • Shape: Flat HDMI

Optical Patch Cord Cable with Small Boots

FOB Price: $1.1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Duplex Flat Indoor Cable (LC-A02)

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Usage: Cabling System
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode Fiber/Muti-Mode Fiber
  • Jacket Material: PVC/Lszh/Zrpo

Outdoor Loose Tube Armored Cable Used for Duct and Aerial

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYTS
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2 to 1 20A-30A TUV-1000V Solar Connector Branch Cable Mc4t-A1

FOB Price: $2.81 - $3.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Dual Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity
  • Character: Explosion-Proof
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Multi Mode Sc-Sc Connector Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: 1 Fiber/2 Fiber/...Ribbon
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC
  • Fiber Type: G657b/SMF-28e
  • Jacket: PC/PVC

Tube Reducer Connector, Microduct, Microcable, Air Blowing Fiber Cable 18mm

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Red Color: 3~18mm
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core

China Manufacturer HDMI Cable with Ethernet

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Act
  • Name: China Manufacturer HDMI Cable with Ethernet

Singlemode 12cores Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable with MPO/MTP Connector

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 287