Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Cwdm Laser 2017 Product List
Total 936 products from about 44

 Wholesale Cwdm Laser

manufacturers & suppliers

1.25g 2.5g 10g LC Sc Dfb CWDM Tosa, CWDM Laser

FOB Price: $5 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Tosa Rosa Bosa
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package 1: CWDM Laser
  • Package 2: CWDM Tosa

14pin Butterfly Pacakge Dfb Laser CWDM

FOB Price: US $320 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Connecter: FC/LC/St/Sc
  • Package: CWDM Mux
  • Channel Spacing: 100g/200g
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm

CWDM Dfb Pigtail Laser Module

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Port: Mianyang
  • Trademark: Zi Guan
  • Origin: Mianyang

2.5g 1470t & 1490t & 1610t/1550r CWDM Bosa

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ld: 2.5g CWDM 4pin: Pd: 2.5g 3pin
  • Packing: Carton Package
  • Sichuan Osemos Electronic Technology Inc.
  • Sichuan
  • ISO 9001, ISO 20000
  • Contact Supplier

2.5g 1510t/1550r CWDM Bosa

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ld: 2.5g CWDM 4pin: Pd: 2.5g 3pin
  • Packing: Carton Package
  • Sichuan Osemos Electronic Technology Inc.
  • Sichuan
  • ISO 9001, ISO 20000
  • Contact Supplier

1270nm~1450nm Mqw-Dfb FC Receptacle Laser Diode

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 2.5g-FC-(1270~1450)-CWDM-1gl-3/+3 Nm: Osmdmr-(27~45)210agb
  • Packing: Carton Package
  • Standard: CE RoHS
  • Sichuan Osemos Electronic Technology Inc.
  • Sichuan
  • ISO 9001, ISO 20000
  • Contact Supplier

19 Inch Rack Mount Type 18 Channels CWDM Demux Mux

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,ISO9001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 18
  • Wavelength: 1270-1610nm

1000BASE-CWDM SFP Optical CWDM Transceiver 1470nm 80km SMF

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25 Gbps

20nm Channel Spacing Fiber Optic CWDM MUX DEMUX

FOB Price: $200 - $210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

10G XFP 1470nm~1610nm 40km Duplex LC CWDM Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $370 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Data Rate: 10G

Optic Fiber 3-Ports CWDM Device

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Fiber CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: 1:250um Bare Fiber 2:900um Tight Buffer Fiber

1.25g CWDM Module SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Reach: 1310&1550

Optic Fibre 3-Ports CWDM Device U-Senda

FOB Price: $70 - $79 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1471:1471nm,1470:1470nm
  • Color: Silver

4 Ways Sat-If and 1 Way CATV CWDM Optical Transmitter and Receiver (HDBS-5000CW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sat-If and CATV CWDM Optical Transmitter& Receiver
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter& Receiver
  • Operating Wavelength: 1270~1610nm;1260~1620nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 950~2400MHz
  • Cnr: 56.6dB

8 Channels Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port

FOB Price: $90 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/Demux
  • Ports: 1 COM, 8+1 Output

CWDM SFP Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: DYS or OEM

80km 1.25g LC Fiber Optic CWDM SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: $39 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Data Rate: 1.25g

1.25g-10g (1310-1610) CWDM SFP Transceiver 10km-80km

FOB Price: US $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box
  • Standard: 0.03kg/pc
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Month
  • Trademark: Optoray Customize

1X9 155MB/s CWDM SM Duplex SC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: 1X9

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: $56 - $66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

1.25g CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

1.25g Double Fiber CWDM SFP Module 1530nm 80km (SM-LC-DF)

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: CWDM SFP Module Sm-LC-Df

1270-1610nm SFP Transceiver Module 80km 1.25g CWDM SFP

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO9001, ISO140001
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Rate: 1.25g
  • Distance: 80km

SFP 622MB/s CWDM 40km SM Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: SFP
  • Port: Shenzhen

3rd Party SFP-Ge-CWDM-1470nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

CWDM Fiber Optical, Single-Model Fiber

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

10GB/S XFP CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 40km

1.25g 20km 40km 60km 80km Optical Transceiver CWDM SFP

FOB Price: $1 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Rate: 1.25g
  • Distance: 80km

1.25g 1510nm 80km CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25 Gbps
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 32