Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Data Fiber Multiplexer 2017 Product List
Total 475 products from about 26

 Wholesale Data Fiber Multiplexer

manufacturers & suppliers

4 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: $30 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Size(mm): 113*95*25

Fwdm Multiplexer with Three Wavelengh 1310/1490/1550nm

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

2 Channel Fiber Optic Demux Optical CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $17.3 - $25.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vidio
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

1X16 Channel Bidirectional Fiber-Optic Multiplexer (CWDM) for Wdm

FOB Price: $250 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vedio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

4-Channel Bidirectional Fiber-Optic CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vedio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X8-Channel Bidirectional Optic Fiber Cable CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vedio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X8 Channel Optic Fiber Cable CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

5 Channel Coaxial Video Multiplexer with Data, Video Over Coxial Mutiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Packing: One Pair in One Box
  • Standard: 210 x 130 x 35mm
  • Port: Zhengzhou
  • Production Capacity: 30000pieces/Month
  • Trademark: Shisu
  • Origin: Zhengzhou

30 FXO/FXS Voice Telephone Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $330 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Optical Connector: FC, Sc, LC
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

4k/3G-Sdi Video with Remote& Tally& Intercom& Return Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Fiber Transmit
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Audio Sdi Ethernet Data
  • Packing: Standard Packing for Export
  • Standard: CE, ROHS

Gigabit Ethernet and 16 E1s to Optical Fiber Multiplexer

  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM

E1 Voice Data Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Network Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Network Converter
  • E1 Port: 75ohm and 120ohm
  • Voice Port: 16channels
  • Power Supply: AC220V or DC48V

8E1 PDH Multiplexer Fiber Optical Mux

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

4 Channel Video Multiplexer by Coaxical Cable (WTB-4V1D-T/R)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Model No: Wtb-4V1d-T/R
  • Specification: FC 4-Channel Video 1 RS485 Data
  • Products Status: Stock
  • OEM and ODM: OEM/ODM Order Is Available

4E1 PDH Mutiplexer (RPM-150S4E)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Packing: 51*12*30cm Per PC
  • Standard: ITU-T G. 703, G. 704
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000 PCS/Year

4e1+Fe PDH Multiplexer

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Data Communication Device
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Pdh Multiplexer
  • Ports: 4e1
  • E1 Interface: 75 Ohm (BNC) 120 Ohm (RJ45)
  • Ethernet Interface: RJ45

Coaxial Video Multiplexer

Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Product Type: Video Multiplexer Over Coaxial
  • Video Channel: 2CH, 4CH Optional
  • Support Transmission Signals: Video, RS485 Data
  • Trasmission Principle: Frequency Division Multiplexing
  • Model: Cy-921T/R (2CH); Cy-941T/R (4CH)
  • Video Intererence: BNC

Mini Type 1~16 Channel Telephone Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Optical Connector: FC,Sc,LC
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: CE, RoHs
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Week

Special 16 Channel Video + 1 Channel Return Data Media Multiplexer

FOB Price: $20 - $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Shell: Alumium
  • Signals of Video: 16
  • Signals of Data: 1

2CH Coaxial Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $35 / Pair
Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Product Type: Video Multiplexer Over Coaxial
  • Video Channel: 2CH, 4CH Optional
  • Support Transmission Signals: Video, RS485 Data
  • Trasmission Principle: Frequency Division Multiplexing
  • Model: Cy-921T/R (2CH); Cy-941T/R (4CH)
  • Video Intererence: BNC

19inch 8 FXO FXS + 4e1+4eth+4RS232 Multi-Service Over Fiber Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Optical Connector: FC, Sc, LC
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

Cassette DWDM Optical Multiplexer (FTTH CATV Solution)

FOB Price: $26 - $28 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: CH29~CH32
  • Channel Space: 100GHz

6 Channel HD-Sdi Fiber Video Converter/Transceiver/Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

Ahd Cvi Tvi HD Analog Video Optical Fiber Multiplexer

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,ISO9001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

4E1 PDH Multiplexer (RPM-150S4M)

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Ports: 4e1
  • E1 Interface: 75 Ohm (BNC) 120 Ohm (RJ45)
  • Standard Fiber Interface: Single Mode/Double Fiber/Fc/1310nm/40km
  • Power Supply: 220V/-48V
  • Packing: 2units/Carton, 6units/Carton, 10units/Carton
  • Standard: ISO9001 (2000)

8 Channel Video+1CH Data+1CH Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: $80 - $100 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Transmission Distance: 0-100km
  • Fiber: 8.7/125, 9/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Agreement: IEEE802.3
  • Support: Full Duplex/Half-Duplex

16 Channel Fiber Optical Video and Data Transmitter & Receiver

Min. Order: 5 pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 1g
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz

Express Port LC Connectorfiber Optical CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

4 Channel Analog Demux Signal Multiplexer Optical Fiber Systems

FOB Price: $56 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: CWDM
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 16