Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Digital Fiber Transceiver 2017 Product List
Total 1,562 products from about 62

 Wholesale Digital Fiber Transceiver

manufacturers & suppliers

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Optical Transceiver
  • Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Snr: >67dB (Weighing)
  • Video Port: BNC
  • Frequency Response: 10Hz-20kHz

1 CH 1080P Video Digital Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: US $19.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sample: Avaliable

4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $45 - $49.4 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Distance: 20km

2 Channel Video Digital Fiber Optical Converter/Transceiver

FOB Price: US $13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Digital Optical Converter 
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Color: Black
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 Days

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Digital Video/Audio/Data Optical Transceiver
  • Band Width: 8MHz
  • Coding: 10bit
  • Sampling Frequency: 15.36MHz
  • Power Supply: 90~265 V City Power

32channel Video Digital Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $20 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Transceiver
  • Channel: 32CH

16 Channel Digital Video Optical Converter/Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $110 - $125 / Pairs
Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Video: 16CH
  • Connector: FC,St,LC,Sc

8 Channel 1080P Ahd&Cvi&Tvi Video Digital Optical Converter/Transceiver

FOB Price: US $19.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Fiber Optic Transmission
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Sample: Available

2 CH 960p 1080P Optical Digital Transmitter Video Transceiver

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Format: Analog

Digital 2 Channel Fiber Optic Video Transceivers

FOB Price: US $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 2 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

2 Channel Single Fiber Digital Video Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 2 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

16CH Digital Fiber Video Transceiver

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 16 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Dual SFP Connector Digital Transceiver

FOB Price: US $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Distance: 10km

16-64 Channel Bi-Directional Digital Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $50 - $350 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 483*235*177mm

1V1d Digital Video Optical Transceiver (WTB-1V1D-T/R)

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Fiber: 8.7/125, 9/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Transmission Distance: 0-100km
  • Shell Material: Stainless Steel
  • Agreement: IEEE802.3

Original Finisar 1310nm 10km SFP Ftlf1318p2btl-Hw 1.25g Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

8 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Optical Transmission/Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-H0070
  • Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm

Cisco Glc-Sx-mm SFP 850nm 1.25g 500m Optic Module Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

10/100m Ethernet Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: 10/100m
  • Operating Temperature: 0'c~50'c
  • Power Loss: <55W
  • Storage Temperature: -40'c~85'c

High Quality HD-Sdi Optic Transceiver with 1CH Data

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • S/N: >75db
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz
  • Fiber Transmission Distance: 20km
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

8 Channel Video+1CH Data+1CH Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: $80 - $100 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Transmission Distance: 0-100km
  • Fiber: 8.7/125, 9/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Agreement: IEEE802.3
  • Support: Full Duplex/Half-Duplex

300m Reach 850nm SFP+ 8.5g SFP+ Sr Transceiver Cisco Compaitble

FOB Price: US $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Name: SFP Transceiver
  • Data Rate: 8.5g
  • Distance: 300m

8-channel cassette video optic transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Enter Attribute here (e.g.: Size): Enter Value here (e.g.: 12 inches)
  • Packing: One PCS in One Box, 34 PCS in One Carton
  • Standard: PAL, NTSC, SECAM audio system
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS Per Month
  • Trademark: APTTEK

Single Channel Hdcvi Optical Transceiver (OTC102T/R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission
  • Physical Port: FC Port, Single-Mode Fiber
  • Transmission Distance: 0-20km
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

2CH Forward HD-SDI Digital Video Optical Transceiver (VHD300-2V)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Channels: 2
  • Cable Transmission: 0~150m (1.485gbps)
  • Fiber Type: Sm or Multimode
  • Fiber: 1
  • Transmission Distance: 20~60km
  • Stand-Alone (Mm): 156D X 166W X 22h
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 53