Home Electrical & Electronics Power Cable Wholesale Distribution Cable 2017 Product List
Total 39,966 products from about 3,330

 Wholesale Distribution Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Using for Data Center

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Distribution Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, CCC
  • Packing: Wooden Drums
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001

19pin Socapex Cable for Power Distribution Box

FOB Price: $18 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Use: Cable for Power Box
  • OEM&ODM: Available
  • Material: Soft Rubber
  • Color: Black

12 Core Distribution Loose Tube Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2cores Singlemode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Distribution

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH

GJFJV--Indoor 12 Core Multi Purpose Distribution Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Glass Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Distribution Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $25 / Roll
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

0.6/1kv XLPE Power Cable for Distribution/Transportation

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Delivery Time: with 15 Dae After Receviing The Payment
  • Packing: Wooden Drum

U 1000 R2V XLPE/PVC Copper Power Distribution Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1000 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Crosslinking
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

China Cable ABC Overhead Secondary Distribution Line XLPE/PE Aerial Insulation ABC Cable ...

FOB Price: $0.01 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Connector
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: PE/XLPE
  • Insulation Material: PE/XLPE

Fiber Optic Distribution Cable, 12core, Sm G657A

FOB Price: US $0.19 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Wiring Devices: Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: Singlemode
  • Working Temperature: -40~+70 °c

Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,Western Union

6 Core Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.135 - $0.155 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Multi Purpose Distribution Cable GJFJV (Y) Break out Cable

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.62 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Transmission Distribution Line Overhead ACSR Conductor Cable

FOB Price: US $0.36 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: Bare
  • Sheath Material: Bare
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Multi Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Splicer
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Secondary Distribution Circuits 600V Urd Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $80 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC/Epr
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Overhead Distribution Line NFC Standard XLPE Insulated Aluminium ABC Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Overhead
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: No Sheath
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

36f Optic Fiber Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable I Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Use for Pigtail,Patch Cord
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

24 Core Om4 Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Singlemode Fiber: FC/PC
  • Indoor Distribution Cable: GJFJV

Power Distribution Service Cable Aerial Bundled Cable ABC Duplex Service Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1000 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Overhead
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE/PE
  • Sheath Material: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

4 Cores Indoor Bundle Distribution Optical Fiber Cable 0.9mm Inside

FOB Price: $0.2 - $12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Bundle Distribution Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

0.6/1kv XLPE Insulated Power Cable for Distribution

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: Rubber
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Indoor 12 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Cable

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable (GJPFJV)

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-24 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Electric Cable for Distribution Line 795 Mcm ACSR Conductor

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.09 / Meter
Min. Order: 100000 Meters
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Insulation Material: Bare
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

BS Standard Overhead ACSR Cable for Power Transmission and Distribution

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Overhead, Power Station
  • Voltage: LV Mv Hv
  • Insulation Material: Bare
  • Sheath Material: Bare
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Steel and Aluminum

Trunk Cable 700 of Seamless Aluminum Distribution

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Cable Suspension Clamp Joint Box Power Distribution Box with Good Quality

FOB Price: $4 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Maximum Capacity: 144 Cores
  • Packing Quantity: 6~8 Pieces/Each
  • Outlook Size: 400*200*122mm
  • Temperature: -40~+65
  • Material: Alimunium Alloy/PC (Polycarbonate)
  • Protection Level: IP65

Optical Fiber Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable I

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Use in Pigtail,Patch Cord
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

600V Burial Aluminum Service Drop Cable for Secondary Distribution of Triplex ...

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: Bare
  • Insulation Material: PE/XLPE
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.