Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Drop Optical Cable 2017 Product List
Total 4,189 products from about 261

 Wholesale Drop Optical Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2core Outdoor Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

LSZH FTTH Optical Drop Cable with Non-Metal Strength Member

FOB Price: US $0.11 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100-200n
  • Core: 1
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop 2 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300~600
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000~2200
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

1 or 2 Core Aerial Self-Suporting Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: 1/2/4 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Self-Support FTTH Drop Optical Fiber Cable 2 Core with Steel Strength Member

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Outdoor Optical Fiber 2 Core FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2 Cores Singlemode Indoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable for FTTH FTTX

FOB Price: $0.03 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

FTTX Optical Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Armour Bow-Type Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1/2/4/6/8/12 Core LSZH Fiber Optical Drop FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Infoor FTTH Drop Wire Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.07 - $0.075 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH GJYXFCH Fiber Optical Self-Supporting Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: SM&mm
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: According to Requirement

4 Core LSZH Jacket G657A Optical Fiber Drop Cable FTTH 1000 Meter Price

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.046 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: G657A
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Loose Tube Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Outdoor Cable
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE

Drop FTTH Optical Cable with 2 Steel Wires 1 Core

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FTTH
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Cable 2 Fibers FRP LSZH White

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Customized
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Supply Flat Shape FTTH 1core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable/Indoor Butterfly Drop ...

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH Flat Lszh Sheath Indoor Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Cable Outdoor FTTH Drop Wire/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $45 - $105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Drop Fiber Optical Cable for Indoor Communication Systems

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 600/1000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 350/700 (N)

Optical Fiber Drop Cable Round Opening Protection

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: PC,ABS,Alloy
  • Packing: Cartons with Box
  • Port: Ningbo

Lszh Jacket FTTH Optical Drop Cable / FRP Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.205 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FTTH Indoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable, Optical Cables Indoor & Outdoor

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2 Core FTTH Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.083 - $0.092 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

2 Core FTTH Indoor Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM

Drop Cable FC Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Fiber Optical Drop Cable Made in China

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2 Cores Indoor Fiber Optical Flat Drop Cable for Communication

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 140