Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Drop Optical Cable 2017 Product List
Total 3,378 products from about 177

 Wholesale Drop Optical Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

2core Outdoor Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

Supply Flat Shape FTTH 1core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable/Indoor Butterfly Drop ...

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop 2 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300~600
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000~2200
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Bow Type 2 Cores G657A Optical Fiber Drop Cable Indoor

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

FTTH Drop Cable Figure 8 Kevlar Yarn Singlemode 9/125 Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

(FTTH) 1 Core Drop Cable Optical Fiber Drop Cable Technical Specification

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Packing: Wooden Drum

Optical Fiber Bow-Type Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Loose Tube Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Outdoor Cable
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE

Fiber Optic Cable Steel Wire Messenge FRP Strength Member Lszh Jacket FTTH Optical Drop ...

FOB Price: US $0.205 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Cable 2 Fibers FRP LSZH White

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Customized
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Self-Supporting Aerial Drop Optical Fiber Cable Single Mode Free Samples GJYXFCH

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Infoor FTTH Drop Wire Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.07 - $0.075 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Flat Lszh Sheath Indoor Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

4 Core LSZH Jacket G657A Optical Fiber Drop Cable FTTH 1000 Meter Price

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.046 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: G657A
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Aerial Drop Fiber Optical Cable for Indoor Communication Systems

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 600/1000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 350/700 (N)

Optical Cable Outdoor FTTH Drop Wire/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $45 - $105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Indoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable, Optical Cables Indoor & Outdoor

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Flat Shape FTTH 1core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable/Indoor Butterfly Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optical Fiber Drop Cable Round Opening Protection

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: PC,ABS,Alloy
  • Packing: Cartons with Box
  • Port: Ningbo

Factoryindoor/Outdoor G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

2 Core FTTH Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.083 - $0.092 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FTTX Optical Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Bow-Type Drop Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Bow-Type Drop
  • Connection Structure: Bow-Type Drop
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 500/1000~1000/2200
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 40/100~80/200

2core Outdoor Optical Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

2 Core FTTH Indoor Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM

Round FTTH 1 Core Drop Cable LC_LC Optical Fiber Cable Communication Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Butterfly Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable FRP Strengthen Member

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Customized
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LSZH Jacket 2 Fibers S Sm 9/125 Optical Cable /FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 113
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe