Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Wholesale Dwdm Module 2017 Product List
Total 2,425 products from about 78

 Wholesale Dwdm Module

manufacturers & suppliers

10g Gigabit Fibre Channel C-Band DWDM XFP Finisar Receiver Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for Metro DWDM System

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Takfly 2.5g DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $3.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Rate: 2.5g or 1.25g for Optional
  • Transmission Distance: 80 or 120km for Optional

Cisco Compatible 40km 10base Er 10g DWDM SFP+ DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Connector
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

20channel 100g Optical DWDM Module (Mux/Demux)

FOB Price: $7 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Ports: 1COM, 20out
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Package: C4=110X95X15mm

Fiber Optical DWDM OADM Module for Networks U-Senda

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: C/L Band, Itu-T Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Good Quality 10gbps DWDM XFP 80km Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Cost-effective 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK Transceiver Module 1530.33nm~1641.41nm 80km

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 1.063 Gbps, 1.25 Gbps, 2.125 Gbps

10g 80km CWDM DWDM XFP Optical Modules

FOB Price: $0.1 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible Duplex 40km 8.5g DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module XFP Er Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Connector
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fibre Optical Module for CWDM DWDM Fwdm

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: $60 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

SFP Module in Switch Arista 1534.25nm 40km DWDM SFP+ SFP-10g-Dw-34.25

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

16CH Optical Fiber DWDM Module (OLT, ODN, ONU)

FOB Price: $12 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux(CH29~CH44) Demux(CH45~CH60)
  • Ports: 2COM, 32out

Factory Supplier 10g 80km DWDM SFP Transceivers 10g 10gbase SMF 80km SFP+ Module

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible Duplex 80km 10g DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module XFP Zr Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Connector
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for CATV Network Use

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Il(dB): 1.2/1.8/2.5/4.5dB
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Channel Count: 2CH/4CH/8CH/16CH
  • Fiber Length(M): 1.0 or Customer Requirements.
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Pigtail Type: White 0.9mm Loose Tube

8channels Mux/Demux DWDM Optical Module

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: CAT6
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 8~16
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

Hot Selling 10gbps 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Customized 100g 41 CH 19 Inch DWDM Module Product

FOB Price: $1 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Mame: 100g 41 CH DWDM Rack
  • Keywords: Wdm/CWDM/DWDM

Cisco Compatible 10g Base Er Duplex 40km 10g DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module XFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 40km
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

(WBA4100-FM05) C-Band DWDM Full Function Booster EDFA Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Standard EDFA Module
  • Feature: C-Band DWDM EDFA Module
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1529.16~1563.86nm
  • Input Power (Pin): -10~6dBm

Access Network Fiber Optical DWDM Module

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 1310nm 1550nm CWDM DWDM

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

10g 1542.94nm 40km SFP DWDM transceiver Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10g XFP DWDM 850nm Multimode SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible or OEM 1.25g 120km DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, SFP Module with Ddm

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

Fiber Optic Module for Wdm CWDM DWDM Fwdm

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il(dB): 1.2/1.8/2.5/4.5dB
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid

C-Band DWDM Fga Fixed Gain EDFA Module (FGA4400-FM05)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: C-Band DWDM Fga Fixed Gain EDFA Module
  • No. of Working Channel: 1~44CH
  • Polarization Dependence Gain: 0.3db
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 81