Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Wholesale Dwdm Sfp 2017 Product List
Total 1,678 products from about 50

 Wholesale Dwdm Sfp

manufacturers & suppliers

1.25g/2.5g/10g Optical Transceiver Gagabit 550m-120km SFP Module for CWDM/DWDM

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

2.5g SFP Transceiver Module 80km DWDM/CWDM SFP for Network Switch

FOB Price: $10 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Distance: 40km/80km
  • Transmission Rate: 2.5g

2.5g DWDM SFP Module/ Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 1-3 Years
  • Delivery Time: 3-7 Days

10g 40km/80km SFP Transceiver CWDM/DWDM SFP+ Module

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

1.25g/2.5g/10g 40km/80km/120km CWDM/DWDM SFP+ / SFP Module

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

2g LC DWDM Optical SFP Transceiver with Ddm (OSPL2G40D-Dxx)

FOB Price: $220 - $235 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: LC

Sr, Lr, Er, Zr, CWDM, DWDM, Bi-Directional 10g SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, FTTH,Ftta,FTTX
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver

Compatible Finisar 10gbase DWDM XFP 40km Optical Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: US $498 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: DWDM XFP
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Wavelength: 1530.33nm-1560.61nm

Sr, Lr, Er, Zr, CWDM, DWDM, Bi-Directional SFP 10g

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, FTTH,Ftta,FTTX
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver

10GB/S DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

SFP Module LC Connector 1.25g 80km DWDM SFP with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $349 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelenth: DWDM C-Band
  • Distance: 80km

Expert Supply Optical Transceivers 155m DWDM SFP

FOB Price: $7 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Compatible Cisco HP Juniper....
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: CWDM SFP Module
  • Module: SFP CWDM

Compatible Finisar XFP 10gbase DWDM 40km Optical Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: US $498 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: DWDM XFP
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Wavelength: 1530.33nm-1560.61nm

1.25GB/2.5GB 1310nm/1550nm 20km/40km/60km/80km CWDM SFP

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

10 Base Lx-SFP Minigbic Modul

FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g X2 to SFP+ Converter Optic Module X2 SFP+ Cvr

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

1.25g/2.5g/10g 40km/80km Ddm Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: US $25.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c~70 °c
  • Distance: 300m-200km

SFP Bidi Series

FOB Price: US $5.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Reach: 1310&1550

Cisco 10g Fiber Optic Module SFP-10g-Sr

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

1.25g/10g SFP+ Dual Fiber LC Ddm 80km CWDM SFP

FOB Price: $3.86 - $10.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10 Base Lr Module Cisco SFP

FOB Price: US $8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

10GB/S SFP+ 1310nm 10km for Sdh Receiver

FOB Price: $8.5 - $9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 10km for SDH Receiver
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

2.5gbps 1310nm 40km Singlemode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiverr

FOB Price: US $8.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 2.5gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

1.25g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 20km Transceiver SFP Bidi

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Reach: 1310&1550

1.25g 1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 40km Transceiver SFP Bidi

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Reach: 1310&1490

10g 1550 40km Cisco Compatible CWDM SFP

FOB Price: US $12.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Reach: 40km

Bidi SFP 1.25g LC 80km

FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP for Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m,1.25g.2.5g,10g
  • Reach: 1310&1550

1000base-T RJ45 SFP Compatible with Cisco

FOB Price: US $17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 100m,550m,2km,10km,15km,40km,80km

Copper SFP 1000m, RJ45 Port, 100mts

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Reach: 1310&1550
  • Wavelength: 80km
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 56