Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Dwdm Technology 2017 Product List
Total 1,062 products from about 32

 Wholesale Dwdm Technology

manufacturers & suppliers

Simplex/Duplex 1u Rack Mount 100g 1X16CH DWDM

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 4/8/16 etc.
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication

China Manufacturer 40CH Athermal AWG Aawg Mux DWDM

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 40 Channles
  • Application: DWDM System,Pon Networks,CATV Links

Compact Multichannel DWDM Fiber Optic 48CH Aawg

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Production Capacity: 1000/Month

10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1530.33nm~1641.41nm 40km SMF

FOB Price: $480 - $520 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

FTTH CATV Fiber Optic DWDM Mux/Demux

FOB Price: $380 - $420 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100g
  • Ports: 1 COM, 16 Output

Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer 1X2 DWDM OADM 100g, 200g DWDM

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wdm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength: Itu Grid(Nm)
  • Channel Ripple: <0.3(dB)
  • Inertion Loss Temperature Sensitivity: <0.005

DWDM(C Band / L Band )

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Polarization Dependent Loss (Db): <0.1
  • Polarization Mode Dispersion (P S): <0.1
  • Directivity (Db): >50
  • Return Loss (Db): >50
  • Power Handing (M W): 300
  • Operating Temperature: 0~+70 Degree

12.10G Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ DWDM 70km SM

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
  • Data Rate: 10G

Pon Network Mux/Demux Fiber Optic 2CH 4CH OADM DWDM

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 100x80x10mm

10GBASE DWDM X2 1530.33nm-1561.41nm 80km X2 Transceivers made in China

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Simplex LC
  • Date Rate: 9.953 Gbps to 11.318 Gbps

4 Channel Optical DWDM (MUx/Demux, FTTH, RoHS)

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 4 (CH29~CH32)
  • Channel Space: 100g

N-CH Packed in 19-in 1u Rackmount Wavelength Division Multiplexer 100g DWDM

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wdm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength: Itu Grid(Nm)
  • Channel Spacing: 100(Nm)
  • Channel Passband (@-0.5dB Bandwidth: >0.3(Nm)

19 Inch 100g 40CH Fiber Optical Rackmount DWDM

FOB Price: US $15.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: LC/Sc/St/FC
  • Length: Customized

DWDM(1x2)(200GHz)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Power Handing (MW): 300
  • Operating Temperature: 0~+70 Degree
  • Storage Temperature: -40~+85 Degree
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

Optical Wdm Mux/Demux High Channel 8CH Plastic Box DWDM

FOB Price: $184 - $202 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 2.0/3.0mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m

10GBASE SFP+ DWDM Transceiver 1543.73nm 80km SMF

FOB Price: $620 - $680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

200GHz 8 Channels Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with 1310nm Expand Port

FOB Price: $210 - $260 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 200GHz
  • Ports: 1 COM, 9 out

10G XFP/SFP+ Transceiver Bi-Di /Dulex /DWDM

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Mop: 10PCS
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS

100GHz Dense Module 4, 8, 16 Channel Wavelength Division Multiplexer DWDM

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wdm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength: Itu 100GHz Grid(Nm)
  • Channel Spacing: 100(Nm)
  • Channel Passband (@-0.5dB Bandwidth: >0.3(Nm)

Wdm Pon 1CH CH24 DWDM Steel Tube 0.9mm PVC 1m

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 0.9mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m

Premium 10GBASE SFP+ DWDM Optical Transceiver 1535.04nm 80km SMF

FOB Price: $620 - $680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

Cost- effective Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm~ 1561.41 80km SFP+ ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

Cost- effective Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1530.33nm~ 1561.41nm 80km X2transceiver ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Simplex LC
  • Date Rate: 9.953 Gbps to 11.318 Gbps

2.5g 80km SFP Transceiver Module DWDM

FOB Price: $10 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g DWDM SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-DWDM 1530.33nm~1641.41nm 80km with DDM

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.063 Gbps, 1.25 Gbps, 2.125 Gbps

1000BASE-DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver for SMF 80km 1530.33nm~1641.41nm

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.063 Gbps, 1.25 Gbps, 2.125 Gbps

16CH DWDM C27-C41 Mux Sc/APC 1u Rack Mount

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

100GHz 8channel Mux/Demux Optical Fiber DWDM

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 8 (CH29~CH36)
  • Size: 19 Inches

CH 29 - 33 Customized Gigabit Optical Transceiver Module SFP DWDM

FOB Price: $10 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

100g 40CH DWDM Multiplexer for FTTH/Telecom

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC Upc
  • Space: 100g
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 36