43,381 products found for 2,283  

Wholesale Electrical Installation Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

0.5mm2 H05V-R Electrical Installation Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Electrical Installation and Connections
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

1.5mm Electrical Cable 1.5mm2 Electrical Wire 1.5mm Single Core PVC Insulated Electric Cable Installation Cable Cu/PVC IEC60227 450/750V

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-20 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: on Air
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Non-Sheath
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Pendant Cable for Electrical Installation

FOB Price: US $ 0.351-0.621 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Indoor and Outdoor Electrical Cable Wire, Building Wire, Installation Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.127-0.137 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

H05V-R 0.75mm2 Electrical Installation Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Electrical Installation and Connections
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Electrical Wire Wholesale Single Core H07V-U Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Electrical Installation and Connections
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

0.5mm2 H05V-U Electrical Installation Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Electrical Installation and Connections
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Copper and Aluminium Cables for Using Electrical Installation

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Low Voltage Homes Installation Flexible PVC Insulated 5X6mm2 Electrical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Wholesale elevator traveling cable installation

FOB Price: US $ 0.18-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Power Cable Single Core for Residential Electrical Installation

Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

China Promotion XLPE Insulated PV Solar Electric Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.46 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Power Station/Construction
  • Conductor Material: Tinned Copper
  • Sheath Material: XLPE
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Outdoor Aerial Installation Kevlar Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with 100m 150m 200m Span

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core G Y F T A for Telecommunication Installation

FOB Price: US $ 0.4473 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 24
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Round Elevator and Escalator Control Cable (Round Cable for Elevator Use)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground, Used for The Installation and Fixation of Elevator
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Special PVC
  • Insulation Material: 70c PVC

Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 120-320 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Electrical Wire PVC Insulation BV/Bvr Cable with SGS Approved

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

MTP/MPO-FC/St/LC/Sc/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Fanout/Breakout Patch Cables for Density

FOB Price: US $ 36-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optics Network,Data Centre
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

6491b/H07z-R Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Designed for Installation in Surface Mounted or Em
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Parallel Aerial Bunched Cable (1KV 4X50)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: None
  • Insulation Material: PVC or XLPE

Real Manufacturer, Tvvb Flat PVC Sheath Elevator Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

TUV Standard 2.5mm2 4mm2 6mm2 PV1-F DC Solar PV Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Solar PV System
  • Conductor Material: Tinned Copper
  • Sheath Material: XLPE
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

China Factory GYTS-24 Cores Optic Fiber Cable for Duct Pipe Installation

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Cores: 2~288 G652D, Sm, Single Mode Fiber

Armored Fiber Optic Cable for Directly Buried Installation

FOB Price: US $ 3.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 204
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Elevator Cables for Passenger Lift

FOB Price: US $ 4.09-4.45 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Elevator Door System
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

3*0.34mm2 Flexible Control Data Transfer Cable Liyy in Electric Wires

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Electrical Installation and Connections
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Ethernet 800 1000MHz 10g-Base T S/FTP Cat7 Installation Wires Cable

FOB Price: US $ 60 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 7
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Single Mode Unitube Fiber Cable for Aerial Installation GYXTW

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Self-Supporting Non Metallic Tape Aerial Cable (GYXTC8Y)

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

UL/CE/RoHS/ISO Listed FTP CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 45-55 / Box
Min. Order: 200 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.