Home Electrical & Electronics RF Connector Wholesale Ethernet Coax 2017 Product List
Total 621 products from about 22

 Wholesale Ethernet Coax

manufacturers & suppliers

Shenzhen Top Manufacturer Ethernet Over Coax

FOB Price: $39 - $46 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Brand Name: Onv
  • Model Number: Onv1c4e-3
  • Product: 10/100m Ethernet Over Coaxial Eoc Converter
  • Interface 1: 1X BNC Port
  • Interface 2: 4X Ethernet Port
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

RG6 Cable Clip, Premium Black Single Coaxial Nail Outdoor Satellite Dish Cable Mounting ...

FOB Price: $0.33 - $0.42 / Bag
Min. Order: 1000 Bags
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: Grey
  • Usage: Electrical Appliance, Motor, Machinery, Car
  • Material: Plastic
  • Type: C Type
  • Packing: 100PCS in Bag or Box

IP Camera Transmitter Eoc Ethernet Over Coax Converter

FOB Price: $30 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

300Mbps High Speed Coax Indoor CATV Eoc Master

FOB Price: $95 - $125 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Ethernet Over Coax Cable WiFi Eoc Slave End Unit

FOB Price: $50 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: G.Hn
  • Wiring Devices: Coax Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • LAN Port: 10base-T/100base-Tx
  • Voltage: DC 5V, < 5W

G. Hn Gigabit Ethernet Over Coax Cable Eoc Modem Node

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Coaxial Cable
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • LAN Port: 4X RJ45 Ports
  • Voltage: DC 5V , < 5W
  • Operating Temperature: 0 ~ 55 Degrees

G4000 Coax Ethernet Switch G. Hn Eoc Master

FOB Price: $1 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ehternet Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions:103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm: Weight:0.19kg (for 4101c)
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard:G.9960, G.9961, G.99: Certifications:UL, CE, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, E
  • Packing: Standards Carton Box

Ethernet Over Coax Eoc Slave WiFi Optional for CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Cable Modem
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Working Frequency: 7.5-65MHz
  • Frequency Range: 2.4~2.4835GHz

Ethernet Switch G. Hn Eoc Master Ethernet Over Coax

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Industrial Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard Functionality: G.9960 and Phy Layer, G.9961, G.9962
  • Certifications: UL, Ce, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, EMC 89/336/EEC
  • Weight: 0.19kg (for 4101c)

G. Hn Ethernet Eoc Slave Over Coax

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

Onaccess G4000 Coax Ethernet Switch G. Hn Eoc Master

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Eoc Master
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard Functionality: G.9960 and Phy Layer, G.9961, G.9962
  • Certifications: UL, CE, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, EMC 89/336/EEC
  • Weight: 0.19kg (for 4101c)

Onaccess G4000 Coax Ethernet Switch G. Hn Eoc Master Eoc Slave

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Industrial Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard Functionality: G.9960 and Phy Layer, G.9961, G.9962
  • Certifications: UL, Ce, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, EMC 89/336/EEC
  • Weight: 0.19kg (for 4101c)

Eoc Switch Offer Ethernet Over Coax Cable or Phone Line

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: G.Hn
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: Ce,RoHS,ISO and So on
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP

4CH IP Poe Extender Over Coax for CCTV Camera (IPVE604POC)

FOB Price: $29 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Ethernet Interface Port: RJ45
  • Coax Connector Port: BNC
  • Max Distance: 2500m
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS
  • Material: ABS Plastic
  • Weight: 0.18kg

G. Hn G. Fast Outdoor Ethernet Over Coax Switch Mdu

FOB Price: $500 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: G.Hn
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Uplink: 2X1ge SFP
  • Downlink: 4xrj45

G. Hn Outerdoor Coax Cot for FTTH

FOB Price: $100 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 4kg
  • Housing: Ipx6 Water-Proof
  • G.Hn#1~#4 Ports: 4 CATV/G.Hn Mix Signal Output
  • CATV in Ports: 1 RF Input for 105~1000MHz CATV

G. Hn Outerdoor Coax Cot Eoc Master for FTTH

FOB Price: $100 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 4kg
  • Housing: Ipx6 Water-Proof
  • G.Hn#1~#4 Ports: 4 CATV/G.Hn Mix Signal Output
  • CATV in Ports: 1 RF Input for 105~1000MHz CATV

G. Hn Outerdoor Coax Cot Eoc Slave Eoc Master for FTTH

FOB Price: $100 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 4kg
  • Housing: Ipx6 Water-Proof
  • G.Hn#1~#4 Ports: 4 CATV/G.Hn Mix Signal Output
  • CATV in Ports: 1 RF Input for 105~1000MHz CATV

Power Over Coax Master Transmitter for IP Cameras with Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2-68MHz
  • Frequency Band: 2-68MHz

G. Hn Wave2 Ethernet Over Coax

FOB Price: $1 - $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: G.Hn Eoc
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: 0ºC ~ 55ºC
  • Storage Temperature: -25ºC ~ 85ºC
  • Humidity: 5% ~ 95% Rh Non-Condensing

Ethernet Over Coax Eoc Slave Master

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Coax Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Interface: SFP Slots
  • Ethernet Port: 1 X 1ge SFP Local System Provision
  • Voltage: 110-240 Volts AC

Eoc Master Over Ethernet Over Coax Cable G. Hn

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

FTTB Ethernet Over Coax Eoc Internet + CATV

FOB Price: $1 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Coax Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Ethernet Over Coaxial
  • Packing: Standard Carton Box

G. Hn Based FTTH Coax to Fiber Ethernet Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwidth: 5-8MHz
  • SFP Port: 2X1ge SFP
  • Storage Temperature: -10 ~ 70 Degree

Poc&Eoc Transmitter and Receiver RJ45 to Coax Converter IP Over Coax Extender for Ipcam ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Technology: Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
  • Power in: DC48V
  • Power out: Poe and DC 12V
  • Power & Network Over Coax/Powerline Dist: 300m(1000FT)
  • Size: 105*82*28mm (Not Including Connectors)

G. Hn Outerdoor Coax Switch Eoc Slave Eoc Master for 1gbit/S Over Existing Cable Network

FOB Price: $100 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 4kg
  • Housing: Ipx6 Water-Proof
  • G.Hn#1~#4 Ports: 4 CATV/G.Hn Mix Signal Output
  • CATV in Ports: 1 RF Input for 105~1000MHz CATV

Home Network Ethernet Over Coax Eoc for Mdu

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Ethernet Over Coaxial
  • Packing: Standard Carton Box
  • Standard: CE, FCC, RoHS

Coax Switch G. Hn for IP Surveillance Onaccess G4000b

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: G.Hn
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Console Port: RJ45
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

Home Network Ethernet Switch Over Coax Eoc for Mdu

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Ethernet Over Coaxial
  • Packing: Standard Carton Box
  • Standard: CE, FCC, RoHS

Ethernet Over Coax Eoc Master for CATV Hfc Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Cable Modem
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Working Frequency: 7.5-65MHz
  • Frequency Range: 2.4~2.4835GHz
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 21