Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Ethernet Converter 2017 Product List
Total 6,644 products from about 316

 Wholesale Ethernet Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

Managed Fiber Media Converter with Fast Ethernet

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W
  • Weight: Remote Unit:400g, Local Card:100g

Network Media Converter Ethernet with Fiber Optic High Performance

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

1000m SFP Media Converter Ethernet Converter

FOB Price: $14 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Media Converter
  • SFP Media Converter Connectors Type: UTP Rj-45/Sc/St/FC Fiber Connector

Chinese Supplier Fast Ethernet Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optic Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: 0-70°c
  • Packing: Box

4ports Optical Fiber Switch Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

10/100/1000m Fiber Optic to Ethernet Switch/Converter

FOB Price: $50 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Application: Telecom, Hfc,

Ethernet Gigabit Media Converter

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: No Demand
  • Lead Time: 2-4 Working Days

100Mbps 1FX/4Fe Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $20.8 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 7.2Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 4 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 /Sc) Double Fiber

0-5V to RJ45 Ethernet Ad Converter with Modbus TCP

FOB Price: US $127 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface: Ethernet
  • Output: Digital
  • Communication Port: RS232/RS485/RJ45
  • Channels: 8 (2 ,4 Channels Option)
  • Power: 8-50VDC
  • Isolation Voltage: 3000V

60m VGA to RJ45 Video Extender Cat5e/6 Ethernet Converter (VGA60M)

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Applications: VGA Extender
  • Connector: VGA, Rg45
  • Transmission: 60m
  • for: Cat5e/6 Cable
  • Package List: 1 * Receiver; 1 * Transmitter
  • Size: 52mm*42mm*26mm

Ethernet Bidi Media Converters with Indicators

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Certificate: RoHS, CE,ISO
  • Wavelength: Multimode: 850nm/Single Mode: 1310nm or 1550nm

2 Sc Port 4 Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter

FOB Price: $16.4 - $16.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable RJ45 Cable
  • Condition: New
  • Network Port: 4
  • Fiber Port: 2 Sc
  • Color: Black

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with 1X9 Dual Fiber Module 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

RJ45 Converter with Dual Ethernet Port

FOB Price: US $8.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connector Type: RJ45
  • Waterproof Level: IP65/67
  • Rated Current: 1.5A
  • Operating Voltage: 1000V
  • Durability: >500 Times
  • Packing: 10PCS/Small Box, 100PCS/Middle Box, 240PCS/Carton

Eoc Slave Converter for Demodulating Eoc Signal to Ethernet Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Ethernet Media Converter for Two Single-Mode Fibers up to 2km

FOB Price: $10 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Stainless Steel
  • Packing: Carton

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

10/100m Auto-Adaptive Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optic Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Store & Forward
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Ethernet Port: 1 (Megabit)
  • Fiber Port: 1 (Megabit)

10/100/1000m Gigabit Ethernet Manageable Media Converter (MC0101FM)

FOB Price: $75 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/100m Ethernet Dual Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45, 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Fiber: LC, 1000Mbps

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with Eoam Capabilities

FOB Price: $130 - $160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W
  • Weight: Remote Unit:400g, Local Card:100g

100Mbps 1 Fx+8 Fe Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / SFP)

10/100base Tx Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

10/100m Ethernet Media Converter with Wdm 40km

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Packing
  • Standard: ROhS, CE

10/100/1000M SFP Connector Ethernet Media Converter Network

FOB Price: $28 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4-Channel 4-20mA to RJ45 Ethernet a-D Converter Support Modbus RTU

FOB Price: US $94 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface: Ethernet
  • Output: Relay
  • Communication Port: RJ45
  • Channels: 6
  • Power: 8-50VDC
  • Isolation Voltage: 3000V

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with Two SFP Fiber Ports 1000m

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

Managed Fiber Optic Media Converter with Fast Ethernet

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

10/100/1000m RJ45 Port Ethernet Media Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Store & Forward
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Ethernet Port: 1 (Gigabit)
  • Fiber Port: 1 (Gigabit)

Gigabit SFP Ethernet Media Converter with 2 RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 100m 1 RJ45+1 Fiber Port Optic Media Converter
  • Date Rate: 10/100m
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 222