Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Ethernet Converter Equipment 2017 Product List
Total 4,956 products from about 190

 Wholesale Ethernet Converter Equipment

manufacturers & suppliers

8e1 to 4 Ethernet Converter Fiber Optical Equipment China Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $175 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: E1
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Interface Impedance: 75ohm/Non-Balanced
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

SFP Gigabit Media Converter Fiber Optic Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Generic
  • Standard: CE/FCC/RoSH
  • Production Capacity: 5000 pcs/month
  • Trademark: CHIMA

4e1 to Eth Optical Communication Equipment

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Interface Impedance: 75ohm/Non-Balanced
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

8e1 to 4 Ethernet Fiber Optical Equipment

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Interface Impedance: 75ohm/Non-Balanced
  • Interface Rate: 2048 Kb/S ± 50 Ppml
  • Ambient Temperature: 0°c- 60°c
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

RS232 to RS485/422 Wall-Mounted Serial Converter RS232 RS485/422 to Ethernet Converter

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Telecommunications Products
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: Used
  • Interface Feature: RS-232c, RS-485/RS422
  • Electric Interface: dB9 Connetor
  • Transmission Media: Twisted Pair Cable or Shielded
  • Elmax Metal Plastics (Hongkong) Limited
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14000
  • Contact Supplier

512 DMX Console DJ Controller Equipment

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: LED Products
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Button
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, SGS, CE
  • Universal: Not Universal
  • Transmission Distance: 50-100m

160ton H Frame Single Crank Punching Machine

FOB Price: $40000 - $180000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Type: High Precision Power Press
  • Punch Shape: Open Punch
  • Slider Movement: Single Action
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Crank Press
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Automatic Grade: PLC Control ,Human-Machine Interface

260 Ton H Frame Single Crank Punching Machine

FOB Price: $40000 - $180000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Type: High Precision Power Press
  • Punch Shape: Open Punch
  • Slider Movement: Single Action
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Crank Press
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Automatic Grade: PLC Control ,Human-Machine Interface

H Frame Single Crank Punching Press Machine (200ton-600ton)

Min. Order: 1 SET
  • Type: High Precision Power Press
  • Punch Shape: H Frame Press
  • Slider Movement: Single Action
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Crank Press
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Automatic Grade: PLC Control ,Human-Machine Interface

Capacity 400ton H Type Power Press Punching Machine

Min. Order: 1 SET
  • Type: High Precision Power Press
  • Punch Shape: H Frame Press
  • Slider Movement: Single Action
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Crank Press
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Automatic Grade: PLC Control ,Human-Machine Interface

300 Ton Taco Valve H Frame Single Crank Punching Press Machine

FOB Price: $40000 - $180000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Type: High Precision Power Press
  • Punch Shape: Open Punch
  • Slider Movement: Single Action
  • Slider Drive Mechanism: Crank Press
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Automatic Grade: PLC Control ,Human-Machine Interface

Optic Fiber Switched/Converted Adaptor (FC-LC, FC-SC, LC-SC, SC-LC)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vidio
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

FC/APC Connector Pwdm Wdm (CATV, PON, Triple Play, EOC)

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Reflection Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode SMF-28e+

New 3 Channel Digital Electrocardiograph with Ce ISO

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Classification: Imaging Diagnostic Equipment
  • Type: Digital EEG/ECG/EKG/EMG/VCG
  • Certification: CE, FDA, EEC, ISO13485
  • Paper Style: Rolled or Folded
  • Rhythm Lead: Any Lead Selectable
  • Frequency Response: 0.05-150Hz

LC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Gpon FTTH Optical Equipment

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: LC/APC-LC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Core: Simplex

Seismograph, Refraction Seismic Instrument, Surface Wave Seismic Equipment & Seismic ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Accuracy: Seismic Equipment
  • Vertical Lines: Seismic Equipment
  • Horizontal Line: Seismic Equipment
  • usage: Seismic Equipment
  • Packing: Wooden Ase
  • Standard: ISO9001

TFT Display 1 Channel Digital Electrocardiograph

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Classification: Imaging Diagnostic Equipment
  • Type: Digital EEG/ECG/EKG/EMG/VCG
  • Certification: CE, FDA, EEC, ISO13485
  • Input Circuit: Defibrillator Protection Built-in
  • Lead: Standard 12 Leads
  • a/D Converter: 12 Bits

Seismograph Shallow-Layer Seismograph Seismic Equipment (DZQ12/24/48)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Accuracy: <1mm
  • Packing: Wooden Case
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Per Years
  • Origin: Chongqing, China

Seismic Reflection Equipment, Engineering Seismograph, Shallow-Layer Seismograph

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Wooden Case
  • Standard: ISO9001: 2008
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 100 Set / Month
  • Trademark: GOLD
  • Origin: Chongqing China

RS485 RS422 to Zigbee RF Module

FOB Price: $75 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: Used
  • Elmax Metal Plastics (Hongkong) Limited
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14000
  • Contact Supplier

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter With SFP Slot, Without SFP Module

  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Coupler (4 Way)

  • Trademark: rainbow
  • Origin: Guangzhou, China

CATV Tap (4 Way)

  • Packing: Carton
  • Production Capacity: 1000 Piece/Pieces / Week
  • Trademark: Rainbow
  • Origin: Guangzhou, China

Fiber Optic Coupler (2 Way)

  • Trademark: rainbow
  • Origin: Guangzhou, China

Network Media Converter Ethernet with Fiber Optic High Performance

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

10/100/1000base Gigabit Ethernet Fast Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $14.5 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Converter
  • Connector: Sc/LC

4ports Optical Fiber Switch Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

SFP Msa Transceiver of Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

Ethernet Fiber Converter (ONT-Rack-16)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vein: ≤ 50MW
  • Noise: ≤ 50MW
  • Working Temperature: 0~50 (Centre Degree)
  • Ambient Temperature: 0~+50(Cenre Degree)
  • Storage Temperature: -20~+70(Centre Degree)
  • Relative Humidity: 5%~95%

10/100base Tx Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 166