14,632 products found for 770  

Wholesale Ethernet Module

manufacturers & suppliers

High Quality PLC Controller Rhelc-Ethernet Module

FOB Price: US $ 60-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Open-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Measurement
  • Certification: CE

RS485/RS232 to 4-20mA/0-10V Ethernet Converter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Input: RS232/485
  • Output: 4-20mA/0-10V/0-5V
  • Communication Port: RS232/485
  • Remark: RS232/485 Digital Signal to Analog Signal Converte
  • Accuracy: 0.2%
  • Operation Power Supply: +8~50VDC

Poe (Power Over Ethernet) Ultra Module with Glc Evaluation Board Support I3/I5/I7 X86 Motherboard, All-in-One PC

FOB Price: US $ 117 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: DC/DC Inverters
  • Power Source: Electric Power
  • Output Power: 50 - 100W
  • Application: Camera
  • Brand: Fox or OEM
  • Power out: DC12V,24V

80km 10g Ethernet CWDM XFP Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

3wires PT100/1000 Tengcon T-906 Industrial Ethernet Rtd Input Module

FOB Price: US $ 213-234 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -40~ 85 Degrees Celsius

Wholesale Indoor P4.75 Single Red LED Message Scrolling Display Module

FOB Price: US $ 11 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Tube Chip Color: Single Color
  • IP Rating: IP43
  • Pixel Pitch: 4.75mm
  • Pixel Configuration: 1r
  • Display Function: Image & Text Display
  • Average Power Consumption: 150W/Sqm

Ethernet SFP Modules 10gbase-Lr 10km 10GB SFP+ Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 15-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Tengcon PLC Ethernet Module with 32ai (T-903)

FOB Price: US $ 270-323 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: ISO: 9001, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Working Temperature: -40~ 85 Degrees Celsius

Wholesale Indoor Full Color Message Display Module

FOB Price: US $ 18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Tube Chip Color: Full Color
  • IP Rating: IP43
  • Pixel Pitch: 3mm
  • Pixel Configuration: 1R, 1G, 1B
  • Display Function: Image & Text Display
  • Average Power Consumption: 150W/Sqm

1000base-Lx Gigabit Ethernet Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Enc28j60 LAN Ethernet Network Board Module 25MHz Crystal AVR 51 Lpc Stm32 3.3V+New

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box Carton Tube Reel
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000

Hlk-RM04 RM04 Uart Serial Port to Ethernet WiFi Wireless Module with Adapter Board Development Kit Hlk-RM04 Startkit

FOB Price: US $ 15.5-15.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box Carton Tube Reel
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000

1.25g 10km Glc-Lx-Sm 1310nm Duplex LC Ddm SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

Wireless RF Transmitter Module for AMR Automatic Meter Reading/Wireless Dishes Order System

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Wireless Data Communication Project
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10pair Stg Module/ Pouyet Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Best Price 5 Pair Disconnection Module for Sale

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10 Pairs Lsa Krone Disconnection&Connection Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.62-0.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Disconnection&Connection
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Material: PBT/ABS
  • Color: Gery and White

SFP Single-Mode Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

10 Pairs Krone Connection Module, Disconnection Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Top-5m01 802.11AC 600Mbps Mt7610u Dual Band USB WiFi Module for Android Device Communication Module

FOB Price: US $ 5.99-6.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop, Android Device
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Ce and RoHS Approved FTTH 550m Reach 1.25gbps SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

19" Rack Optical Splitter Module for Optical Node

FOB Price: US $ 130-135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X9 Optical Fiber Module for Media Converter 1.25gbps 80km Sc

FOB Price: US $ 3-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP+ Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 6g,8g Fiber Channel ,10gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

New Ge Fanuc Module IC200chs025

FOB Price: US $ 1-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1.25g 1310nm 40km Single Mode Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 14-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

Good Performance 1.25g Bidi 3km SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 30-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber-Optic Multiplexers, 1X8 CWDM Mux/Demux Module Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 88-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Gpon Ont SFP Optical Transceiver SFP Module Tx 1.25g/Rx 2.5g

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Low Cost Ralink Rt5370 11n USB Wireless WiFi Module Embedded for Set Top Box

FOB Price: US $ 1.89-2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Bandwidth: 100Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 150Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Laptop, Server, Set Top Box, IP TV, IP Camera, Hand Device
  • Connecting Medium: Thick Cable Card
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.