Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale F Attenuator 2017 Product List
Total 6,179 products from about 343

 Wholesale F Attenuator

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.7 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type (Female-Male)
  • Attenuation: 6 dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

Wholesale LC/Upc Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 5dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

LC Female-Male Plug-in Fixed Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/ST/LC/SC/MU/DIN/MPO in-Line Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuators Contained Doped ...

FOB Price: $2.95 - $5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Fiber Type: Sm, Om1, Om2
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

Fiber Optics Suppliers Sc Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator with Low Additional Loss

FOB Price: $7 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

6383B Adjustable Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $1700 - $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Engineering Plastic Bag
  • Standard: W*H*D=213mm*98mm*380mm

Fiber Optics Suppliers Sc Type Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator 1-20dB

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

Mems VOA Pm, Variable Optical Attenuator with ISO9001

FOB Price: $136.67 - $164.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang
  • Production Capacity: 1000pieces/Month

in-Line Fixed VOA Variable Fiber Optical Attenuators Access Network

FOB Price: $0.4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • material: Metal or Plastic
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 1dB-30dB

Variable Optical Attenuator, 1260-1650nm for Telecommunication

FOB Price: $21.82 - $24.54 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang
  • Production Capacity: 1000pieces/Month

St Sm Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.7 - $3.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

1260-1650nm Pm Mems Variable Optical Attenuator, Broad Band

FOB Price: $135.65 - $162.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

Attenuator, 2W, SMA Male to Female

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • SMA Attenuator: 10dB
  • Port: Shanghai

LC/PC 5db Optic Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

Waveguide Fixed Attenuator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Aluminum or Copper
  • Place of Origin: Shanghai
  • Frequency Range: 6.57-9.99GHz
  • Avg Power: 2
  • Vswr: 1.15
  • Flange Style: Fbp/Fbm

Sc/FC/St/LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Male to Female Type: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Factory: Yes
  • 1-30dB Can Be Chose: Cap Color Can Be Chose
  • Warranty: 5 Years
  • Packing: OEM or Customized
  • Standard: ROHS CE

1-30dB Sm Male-Female Sc APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: FC
  • Color: Metal
  • Polishing: PC//APC

Mu/Mu-5dB Female-Female)Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Opelink

LC/APC Build out Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $3.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC to FC

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FC Fiber Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: FC Fiber Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: FC Variable Fiber Attenuator

Male to Female Sc/Upc 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Mode: Male to Female Type

1~30dB FC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.12 - $2.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: FC Fiber Attenuator
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Sc/APC Male to Female Fiber Optical Varible Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Attenuation Db: 1~30db
  • Attenuation: 1310nm:1.10db,1550nm:0.87db
  • Center Wavelength: 1310 & 1550 Nm

Sc PC APC Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Connector Type: Sc
  • Fiber Type: Sm, Om1, Om2
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Working Range: 1240nm ~ 1620nm
  • Material: Metal or Plastic

Female to Male LC/Upc Optical Fixed Attenuator (1dB 2dB 3dB 7dB 10dB 15dB)

FOB Price: $2.7 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type
  • Attenuation: 1-20dB Optional
  • Jacket Type: LC

St/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator/Atenuadores Opticos

FOB Price: $3.2 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator Use in Optical Fiber Transmitting Circuit

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

SC UPC Female to Female Fibre SM Fixed Flanged Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

DC-3GHz 2W Fixed Coaxial RF Power Attenuators

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 206