Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fc Attenuator 2017 Product List
Total 1,967 products from about 75

 Wholesale Fc Attenuator

manufacturers & suppliers

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Fiber Type: Sm, Om1, Om2
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

FC/PC 10dB Male-Female Optic Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.55 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

2 dB Fiber Optic FC Mpc Attenuator for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

0-30dB Mechanic Fiber Optic Ajustable FC Attenuator

FOB Price: $3 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Adjustable Optic Fiber Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Adjustable FC Optic Attenuator
  • Brand Name: Df Adjustable FC Optic Fiber Attenuator

FC 5db Female-Male Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.3 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

10dB FC-FC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

RoHS Compliant Sc LC St FC Fiber Optic Attenuator (SC)

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC to FC

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FC Fiber Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: FC Fiber Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: FC Variable Fiber Attenuator

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Female to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Working Range: 1240nm ~ 1620nm
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

FC Fiber Optic Attenuator/Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.2 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator Use in Optical Fiber Transmitting Circuit

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

FC APC Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: FC
  • Color: Metal
  • Polishing: PC//APC

Fiber Optic Attenuator for FC Male to Female 5dB

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

5dB FC/Upc Singelmode Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Red/ Green
  • Material: Metal

Manufacturer Sc LC FC St Mu E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $3 - $3.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: LC Fiber Attenuator
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

FC  Attenuator for DWDM

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

3dB FC UPC Female to Female Single Mode Fixed Flanged Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.2 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC PC Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal

FC/APC fiber optic attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Bluetooth Standard: No
  • Brand: Kingda
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapters

Fiber Optic FC-APC Attenuator/Optical Attenuators

FOB Price: $3.4 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Attenuator for FC Male to Female 6dB

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/APC Fixed-Plug Fiber Optic Attenuators (1dB)

FOB Price: $4.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

All Type 1-30dB Fixed Sc St FC LC Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

3dB Fiber Optic FC UPC Female to Female Single Mode Fixed Flanged Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Female-Male FC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC Singlemode Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Material: Metal

Fiber Optic FC APC Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FC/APC Fiber Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: FC/APC Fiber Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: FC/APC Variable Fiber Attenuator

FC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator Use in Optical Fiber Transmitting Circuit

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

FC/PC 15 dB  Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator 

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

FC Optical Attenuator 10dB (fiber optic attenuator)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • 1-30dB Can Be Chose: Cap Color Can Be Chose
  • Packing: OEM or Customized
  • Standard: ROHS CE
  • Production Capacity: 10000/Week
  • Trademark: TTI Fiber
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 66