Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fc Attenuator 2017 Product List
Total 2,014 products from about 83

 Wholesale Fc Attenuator

manufacturers & suppliers

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Fiber Type: Sm, Om1, Om2
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

1~30 dB FC PC Male to Female Plug Type Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal

Female-Male FC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC Siglemode Optic Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.55 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC Fixed-Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.3 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

Manufacturer Sc LC FC St Mu E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $3 - $3.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: LC Fiber Attenuator
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Sc LC St FC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC to FC

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FC Fiber Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: FC Fiber Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: FC Variable Fiber Attenuator

10dB FC-FC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

FC 10 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: FC
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: FC
  • Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type
  • Color: Metal

FC Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator Use in Optical Fiber Transmitting Circuit

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

RoHS Compliant Sc LC St FC Fiber Optic Attenuator (SC)

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC Fiber Optic Attenuator/Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.2 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

5dB FC/Upc Singelmode Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Red/ Green
  • Material: Metal

FC PC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal

FC/PC Siglemode Optic Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.55 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC Fiber Optic Fixed F/M Attenuator Value at 1-25dB

FOB Price: $3.25 - $5.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Mobile phone, Laptop, Communication
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

FC Sc LC St Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3dB FC UPC Female to Female Single Mode Fixed Flanged Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.2 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC   (female-male) Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator 

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Opelink

FC/Upc Adapter Type Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator (LC ST SC FC LC/APC SC/APC FC/APC)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Model Number: Attenuator
  • Attenuator Value: 10dB

FC/APC fiber optic attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Bluetooth Standard: No
  • Brand: Kingda
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapters

Fiber Optic FC-APC Attenuator/Optical Attenuators

FOB Price: $3.4 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC PC Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal

FC-Upc Optic Fiber Attenuator for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC Male-Female Optic Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.55 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Takfly FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH, LAN, Pon, & Optical CATV
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB

FC/APC Fixed-Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.3 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

3dB Fiber Optic FC UPC Female to Female Single Mode Fixed Flanged Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 68