Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fc Attenuator 2017 Product List
Total 2,261 products from about 98

 Wholesale Fc Attenuator

manufacturers & suppliers

FC/ST/LC/SC/MU/DIN/MPO in-Line Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuators Contained Doped ...

FOB Price: $2.95 - $5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Fiber Type: Sm, Om1, Om2
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

Connector Type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC 10 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: FC
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: FC
  • Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type
  • Color: Metal

Fiber Optic Attenuator for FC Male to Female 7dB

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/APC 0-30db Optical Fiber Attenuators

FOB Price: $9 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

1-30dB Mu E2000 Sc LC FC St Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

FC/PC 15 dB  Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator 

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

3dB Fiber Optic FC UPC Female to Female Single Mode Fixed Flanged Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

RoHS Compliant Sc LC St FC Fiber Optic Attenuator (SC)

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/FC/St/LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Male to Female Type: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Factory: Yes
  • 1-30dB Can Be Chose: Cap Color Can Be Chose
  • Warranty: 5 Years
  • Packing: OEM or Customized
  • Standard: ROHS CE

FC/Upc Adapter Type Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC to FC

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FC Fiber Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: FC Fiber Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: FC Variable Fiber Attenuator

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Female to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Working Range: 1240nm ~ 1620nm
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

FC Fiber Optic Attenuator/Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.2 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator Use in Optical Fiber Transmitting Circuit

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

Fiber Optic Attenuator for FC Male to Female 8dB

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/APC fiber optic attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Bluetooth Standard: No
  • Brand: Kingda
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapters

1-30dB FC/Sc Ajustable Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/Upc Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Mode: Male to Female Type

Bulkhead Sc/LC/FC/St Fixed Fiber Optical Connector Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/FC/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/APC Female-Male Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: FC
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: FC/APC
  • Attenuation Range: 0~25dB

FC Fiber Optic Fixed F/M Attenuator of Value at 1-25dB

FOB Price: $2.75 - $5.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Mobile phone, Laptop, Communication
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

FC/APC Single-mode Fixed Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC Attenuator
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC PC Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal

FC Fixed-Plug Optical Fiber Attenuators

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

Fiber Optic FC-APC Attenuator/Optical Attenuators

FOB Price: $3.4 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC/PC 5dB (female-female) Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Opelink

Fiber Optic Attenuator for FC Male to Female 9dB

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Customized LC/Sc/FC/St/E2000 Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~25dB

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: ODF
  • Colour: Green
  • Operating Wavelength(Nm): 1260~1620(Sm)
  • Attenuation Accuracy: 1-9dB ±0.5, 10-25dB ±10%
  • Max Optical Input Power: 200MW
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 76