Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Wholesale Fc Connector 2017 Product List
Total 12,259 products from about 817

 Wholesale Fc Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

Promotion Design Wholesale Single Mode Type Sc/FC/LC/St Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2016 Wholesale Competitive Price Single-Mode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connectors (ST, SC, FC, MTRJ)

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC/LC/APC/FC/APC Feild Quick Installations Assembling Connectors for FTTX Solutions

FOB Price: $1.55 - $2.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Application: Power, Automobile, Fiber Optic Communication
  • Color of Jacket: 12colors for Options
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • Certificate: Ce/RoHS/ISO9001
  • Material of Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)

FC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

FC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.44 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

APC/Upc LC, Sc, St, FC, MPO, MTRJ Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex FC-FC Connector 3meter

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Promotion High Quality Adapter FC/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $1.58 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sm Simplex Optical Jumpler LC-FC Connector

FOB Price: US $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: La-SA

FC mm Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Model Number: FC
  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC
  • Connector: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO

Optical Fiber FC/Upc Mechanical Sm Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC APC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Connector Type: FC-APC
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

High Quality FC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: FC-APC
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)

FC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sm Simplex 2.0mm FC/APC Optic Fiber Connector for Telecommunication Equipments

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.72 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Cable Length: 0.3m,0.5m,1m,3m,5m,10m,15m,25m or Customized
  • Cable Diameter: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm

FC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Optical St-FC Hybrid Connector in Good Quality

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Hybrid
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Chinese 2.0mm Fiber Optic SC Singlemode APC FC Connector Supplier

FOB Price: $0.2 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: SC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Color: Green
  • Polishing: APC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode

Sc LC FC APC 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

FC Multimode /Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

One- Click Sc FC St Connector Cleaner 2.5mm

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8501510090

Fiber Optic Fast Connector FC Connector

FOB Price: $1.02 - $1.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC-Upc Sm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Quick FC Field Assembly Connector for 0.25mm Bare Fiber

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

APC Upc Embedded FC Fast Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector FC-PC, Multi Mode, Simplex

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connector Type: FC-PC

FC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 2.0/3.0 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

High Quality FC/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Color: Black
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)
  • OEM: Welcome

FC/PC Optical Fiber FTTH Fast Connector Field Installation Pre-Embedded Sm

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 409