11,197 products found for 486  

Wholesale Fc Optical Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

Low Insertion Loss Cheapest Price LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu/MPO/MTRJ Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector FC/PC Multi Mode, Simplex, Applied for Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sm Simplex Optical Jumpler LC-FC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: La-SA

FC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 2.0/3.0 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Optical Fiber FC/Upc Mechanical Sm Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC-FC/APC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed
  • Standard: UL

mm Simplex 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optical FC Cable Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.49-0.72 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • Cable Length: 0.3m,0.5m,1m,3m,5m,10m,15m,25m or Customized
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Cable Diameter: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc/LC/FC/St Optical Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Optical Fiber FC Adaptor Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.075-0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Fiber Optical Mechanical Connector FC APC Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.632-0.826 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

APC/Upc LC, Sc, St, FC, MPO, MTRJ Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Connector FC-PC for Optical Patch Cord

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM

FC Singlemode or Multimode Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,St,FC,LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical ST-FC Hybrid Connector in Good Quality

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Hybrid
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC / Upc / APC Optical Fiber Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Model Number: FC/Upc/APC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2db
  • Return Loss: >45db
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC

mm Simplex 0.9/2.0/3.0mm FC Fiber Optical Cable Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.49-0.72 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Color of Jacket: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • Cable Diameter: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Single Mode Optical Fiber Connector of FC-APC

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical FC 3.0 Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Sm: mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

FC Singlemode or Multimode Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,St,FC,LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Singlemode Simplex 0.9/2.0/3.0mm FC Fiber Optical Cable Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-0.72 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Cable Length: 0.3m,0.5m,1m,3m,5m,10m,15m,25m or Customized
  • Diameter: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Telecom Pre-Embedded FC Fiber Optical Cable Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.86-1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC mm Optical Fiber Connector for Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm Sm / mm Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

FC/PC Optical Fiber FTTH Fast Connector Field Installation Pre-Embedded Sm

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

FC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Connector Type: FC-PC

Fiber Optical Connector with FC/APC

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Optical Fiber Connector for Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC Singlemode Fiber Optical Fast Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: FC/PC Fast Connector
  • Our Trademark: OEM

FC PC Mm Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Model Number: FC PC Mm
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.