Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fc Optical Connector 2017 Product List
Total 10,641 products from about 443

 Wholesale Fc Optical Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

FC / Upc / APC Optical Fiber Connectors

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Model Number: FC/Upc/APC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2db
  • Return Loss: >45db
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC

High Quality Fiber Optical Mechanical Connector FC APC Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.632 - $0.826 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

FC Singlemode or Multimode Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical FC 3.0 Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Sm: mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

Fiber Optic Connector FC-PC for Optical Patch Cord

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM

Sm Simplex Optical Jumpler LC-FC Connector

FOB Price: US $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: La-SA

Optical Connector Kit FC 2.0mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Singlemode Simplex 0.9/2.0/3.0mm FC Fiber Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment

FC Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm Sm / mm Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

Optical Fiber FC Adaptor Connector

FOB Price: $0.075 - $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC Optical Fiber FTTH Fast Connector Field Installation Pre-Embedded Sm

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Single Mode Optical Fiber Connector of FC-APC

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simplex Single Mode 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Sc/FC Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/FC/St/LC/MPO/MTP/DIN/MTRJ/Mu
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

mm Simplex 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optical FC Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.72 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • Cable Length: 0.3m,0.5m,1m,3m,5m,10m,15m,25m or Customized
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Cable Diameter: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm

FC Singlemode/ Multimode Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/LC/FC/St Optical Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Telecom Pre-Embedded FC Fiber Optical Cable Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.86 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 2.0/3.0 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

mm Simplex 0.9/2.0/3.0mm FC Fiber Optical Cable Connectors

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.72 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Color of Jacket: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • Cable Diameter: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum

APC/Upc LC, Sc, St, FC, MPO, MTRJ Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

FC mm Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Model Number: FC
  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC
  • Connector: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO

Optical Fiber Connector FC Sm 3.0mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Low Insertion Loss Cheapest Price LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu/MPO/MTRJ Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Connector with FC/APC

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC Singlemode Fiber Optical Fast Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: FC/PC Fast Connector
  • Our Trademark: OEM

FC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Connector Type: FC-PC

FC Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Fiber Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment

FC APC Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.402 - $0.403 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP/Du/DIN
  • Polish: Upc/PC/APC
  • Mode: Single/Multi Mode Fiber Adapter
  • Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua/Red/Blue/Black/White etc
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 355