Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fiber Amplifier 2017 Product List
Total 4,775 products from about 170

 Wholesale Fiber Amplifier

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale M3 Head Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier with Factory Price

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Slot Type Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Metal
  • Feature: Laser Sensor
  • IP Rating: IP67

Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm CATV EDFA / CATV Amplifier ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm C
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

NPN No Nc Fiber Optical Sensor Amplifier with Ce Quality

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Power Supply: 12-24V DC
  • Display: 660 Nm Infrared LED
  • Operating Tem.: -25~55 ºC
  • Protection Degree: IP64
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: ABS/PC

EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier 1550nm with Wdm for FTTH

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network
  • Pump Laser: Fitel, Jdsu

2014 New 1550nm Fiber Optic CATV Amplifier with Low Noise High Output and Reliability for ...

FOB Price: US $725 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-22

CATV Outdoor EDFA Outdoor Optical Amplifier Fiber Amplifier Fwa-1550y -16

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1545~1555
  • Optical Input Power (dBm): -5~+10

CATV 1550nm Fiber Amplifier with Pon Port EDFA 1u High

FOB Price: $860 - $1670 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Total Output Power: 24-37dBm

Sta326 OLED 2.0 Channel Amplifier USB Fiber Coaxial Amplifier

FOB Price: $50.8 - $56.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Professional Amplifier
  • Usage: Hi-Fi
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: IC Amplifier
  • Function: Post Amplifier, Amplifier Combined, Pre-amplifier
  • Sound Channel: 2.0

Techwin Fiber Laser and Optical Amplifier for 3D Lidar

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Laser
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Export Carton
  • Production Capacity: 3000
  • Trademark: Techwin

A1042t FUJI Cp6 Optical Fiber Amplifier Hpx-T1

FOB Price: $90 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Function: Abrasion Resistance
  • Demoulding: Automatic
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: SGS, ISO, CE
  • Warranty: 6 Months
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic

CATV 1550nm High Power Multi Output Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Optical Power Range: -3~+10dB, -10~+10dB
  • Output Power: +27~+32dBm
  • Output Port Number: 8, 16, 32 (PCS)
  • Pump Leakage Power: -30dBm

High Quality Fiber Optic Wdm Coupler for EDFA Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 30dB

16 Way Output Optical Fiber Amplifier with Pon Port

FOB Price: $2990 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Pass Through Wavelength: 1545 - 1565 Nm
  • Optical Output Power: 29dBm ~ 36dBm
  • Optical Connector Type: Sc/APC

16 Output EDFA CATV Fiber Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Signal Amplifier for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power: 27~41dBm
  • Pump Laser: Jdsu

FUJI Cp6 C642 C643 Cp7 Fiber Amplifier 1719st A1042t Hpx-T1

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 0.1MM
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: FUJI
  • Origin: China&Japen

DWDM C-Band Fiber Amplifier with Mulit-Wavelength

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell C-Band Tunable
  • Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Optical Modulation: External Modulation

Techwin Optical Amplifier and Fiber Laser for 3D Lidar

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Laser
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Export Carton
  • Production Capacity: 3000
  • Trademark: Techwin

Hot Sale 1550nm EDFA Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier with Output Optical Power 13dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-13

Best Selling Digital Display NPN Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Power Supply: 12-24V DC
  • Display: 660 Nm Infrared LED
  • Operating Tem.: -25~55 ºC
  • Protection Degree: IP64
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: ABS/PC

Tda7498 Fiber Coaxial USB Amplifier Dac Decoding Amplifier

FOB Price: $90.2 - $94.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Professional Amplifier
  • Usage: Hi-Fi
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: IC Amplifier
  • Function: Post Amplifier, Amplifier Combined, Pre-amplifier
  • Sound Channel: 2.0

1550nm 8 Way Output Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier with Wdm

FOB Price: $2990 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Pass Through Wavelength: 1545 - 1565 Nm
  • Total Optical Output Power: 26dBm ~ 35dBm
  • Optical Connector Type: Sc/APC

1550nm Erbium- Doped Fiber Amplifier (Dual Input)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment, Fiber Amplifier for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Port: Dual Inputs
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu,Fitel

1550nm EDFA/ CATV Optical Amplifier/Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $280 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rated Output Power: 13-26dBm
  • Input Optic Powe: -10-+10

Techwin Optical Amplifier and Fiber Laser for Wind Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Laser
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Export Carton
  • Production Capacity: 3000
  • Trademark: Techwin

1550nm FTTX Pon Optical 18dBm Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with LCD Display, FC/APC ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-18

Fullwell 8 Ports Fiber Optic 1550nm CATV EDFA Amplifier (FWA-1550H-8XN)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 8 Ports Fiber Optic 1550nm CATV EDFA Ampl
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

EDFA Fiber Laser 1550nm Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • 1540~1563nm: -3---+10dB , -10---+10dB
  • Output Power: +13~+26dB
  • Light Power Adjustable Amplitude: 3.0dB
  • Output Phase Difference: ±0.2dB

Customized M3 M4 M6 Diffuse Amplifier Head Fiber Probe

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Laser Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Metal
  • Feature: Laser Sensor
  • IP Rating: IP67

16 Ports / 32 Ports / 64 Ports   CATV 1550nm Fiber Amplifier with Pon Port EDFA

FOB Price: $1250 - $2700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm

High Power Raman Fiber 1550nm Amplifier

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1528-1562nm
  • Pump Power: 400mw
  • Raman on-off Gain: 6~16dB
  • Noise Coefficient: 0
  • Polarization Dependent Loss: 0.1dB
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 160