Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Fiber Assembly 2017 Product List
Total 17,625 products from about 801

 Wholesale Fiber Assembly

manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly (for FTTA)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

Fiber Braided Hoses and Assemblies for High Temperature Flame-Resistant Pipes

FOB Price: US $18 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Material: PA
  • Capability: Oil Hose
  • Color: Red/Yellow/Blue/Black or You Need
  • Length: Arbitrarily
  • Connection Type: Flange
  • Dn: 4mm-51mm

3/8" Flexible Rubber Gas Hose Assembly with Fiber Braided

FOB Price: US $2.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Material: Nitrile Rubber
  • Capability: Rubber Gas Hose
  • Color: Orange
  • Type: Bs En559 Orange Rubber Gas Hose
  • Brand: Passion
  • Model: Bs En559

MPO Fiber Patch Cord Cable Assemblies for 40g Data Center

FOB Price: $56 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Usconec 40g MTP Cable Assembly 12f Om3 Fiber

FOB Price: US $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: MTP
  • Model Name: Om3 MTP
  • Fiber Type: mm
  • Insertion Loss: <0.6dB

Wire Reinforced or Fiber Braided Rubber Hose Assembly

FOB Price: US $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Material: Natural Rubber
  • Capability: Rubber Oil Hose
  • Color: Black
  • Use: Rubber Hydraulic Hose
  • Size: 4.5-50mm
  • Standards: SAE / En /GB

7.0mm ODC Square Metal Type Fiber Optic Outdoor Armored Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ODC Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Assembly

FOB Price: US $2.29 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC Sm Dx
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Panel Assembly

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, SGS, GS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GOST, GB, JIS, ANSI, BS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Alloy
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery

Metal Fiber Optics Connector/Fiber Optic Connector Assembly

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

100g MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month
  • Trademark: DYS or OEM

Electrical Plugs Fiber Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Sliding Type
  • Application: PCB, Audio & Video, Power, Automobile
  • Classification: Male and Female
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Shape: Rectangular

ODVA LC to LC Armored Duplex Single mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $30 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Fiber MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode OS2 Breakout Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $20 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

8 Fiber Om3 Fiber Optic MPO Connector Assembly

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: 12 Fiber Om3
  • Insertion Loss: <0.6dB
  • Fiber Length: 1m,2m,3m,5m or Customized
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

Sc/LC 9/125um Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Assembly

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC Sm Dx
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/LC Zipcord Om4 Fiber Cable Assembly

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC Zipcord Om4
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Odlc Pdlc - Ftta Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: $35 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place for Use: Outdoor
  • Connector: Odlc /Pdlc
  • Waterproof: Yes

CNC Machining Anodised Aluminum Brushless Motor Mount Assembly for 12mm Glass Carbon Fiber ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Car
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Hardness: Hardened
  • Manipulate Way: Robotics
  • Manufacturing Method: Cast Gear
  • Toothed Portion Shape: Spur Gear

2 Core Odc-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: $35 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place for Use: Outdoor
  • Connector: Odc-LC
  • Armour: Yes

Outdoor IP65 Protection LC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $35 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place for Use: Outdoor
  • Connector: LC-LC
  • Waterproof: Yes

Auto Parts Filter Assembly R90-Mer-01 for Benz Engine

FOB Price: $22.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Classification: Fuel Filter
  • Brand: Meiruier
  • Pattern: Wet
  • Application: Liquid
  • Filtration Grade: Pre Filter
  • Structure: Cartridge Filter

MPO/MTP Patch Cord Cable Assemblies for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: MTP/MPO
  • Brand: ODM

MPO-MPO Patch Cord Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: $56 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Waterproof Odc Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: Odc Connector Pigtail
  • Length: Customize
  • Insertion Loss: IEC 61300-3-34

1" Jackhammer Air Hose Assembly for Construction

FOB Price: US $23.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Material: SBR&Nr
  • Capability: Rubber Air Hose
  • Color: Color
  • Type: Jackhammer Air Hose Assembly
  • Brand: Passion
  • Size: 3/4", 1"

12 Cores MPO FC/APC Harness & Fan-out Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH

Non-Asbestos Tractor Clutch Disc Facing Assembly

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Part: Clutch Facing
  • Material: Non Asbestos
  • Classification: Friction Clutch
  • Certification: ISO/TS16949:2002
  • Stroke: None
  • Usage: Heavy Duty Trucks, Car, Racing Cars, Tractors, Farm Machinery

Marine Dock Oil Hose Assembly

FOB Price: US $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Usage: Agricultural, Industrial, Ocean
  • Material: Natural Rubber
  • Working Temperature: -30 to 80c
  • Safety Factor: 3:1
  • Hose Lining: Black Butanenitrile/ Neoprene Rubber
  • Reinforcement Layer: Hmulti-Layer Fiber Layer with Spiral Wire Strength
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 588