Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fiber Attenuator 2017 Product List
Total 5,107 products from about 268

 Wholesale Fiber Attenuator

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.7 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type (Female-Male)
  • Attenuation: 6 dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

Wholesale LC/Upc Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 5dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

FC/ST/LC/SC/MU/DIN/MPO in-Line Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuators Contained Doped ...

FOB Price: $2.95 - $5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optics Suppliers Sc Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator with Low Additional Loss

FOB Price: $7 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Fiber Type: Sm, Om1, Om2
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

Fiber Optics Suppliers Sc Type Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator 1-20dB

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

in-Line Fixed VOA Variable Fiber Optical Attenuators Access Network

FOB Price: $0.4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • material: Metal or Plastic
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 1dB-30dB

Sc/APC Plastic Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.6 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

8dB LC Fiber Attenuator Sm

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Attenuation Value: 1~25dB
  • Return Loss: PC ≥ 55dB; APC ≥ 60dB

Plug-in Fixed Attenuators Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $2.7 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC,FC,St,Sc,Mu
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Upc APC Fiber Optic Plug Type Attenuator with 6.0mm Key Wide

FOB Price: $2.95 - $5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC/APC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.7 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Attenuator for FC Male to Female 1-30dB
  • Mode Type: Sm, mm(50/125,62.5/125)

Female-Male 10dB FC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/APC Single-mode Fixed Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC Attenuator
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

0~30dB Sc Fiber Optic Mechanical Adjustable Attenuator

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.77 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC or APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/Upc Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Mode: Male to Female Type

St Female-Male Type Attenuator Use in Optical Fiber Transmitting Circuit

FOB Price: $0.7 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

LC/Upc mm 50 125 Beige 7dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.2 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC/PC Singlemode Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Material: Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

LC Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator  (Bulkhead Type)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

LC/APC Build out Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $3.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

1dB LC up Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • LC Fiber Attenuator: Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator: Splitter

RoHS Compliant Sc LC St FC Fiber Optic Attenuator (SC)

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Low Insertion Loss Sc/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Application: Telecom
  • Packing: Plastic Bag
  • Standard: CE

Digital Variable Optical Fiber Attenuator 1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: $180 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

FC/APC Female-Male Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: FC
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: FC/APC
  • Attenuation Range: 0~25dB

Sc/APC Male to Female Fiber Optical Varible Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Attenuation Db: 1~30db
  • Attenuation: 1310nm:1.10db,1550nm:0.87db
  • Center Wavelength: 1310 & 1550 Nm

Sc/APC Singlemode Female-Male Fiber Optic Plastic Attenuator

FOB Price: $3 - $3.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Audio & Video
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000
  • Housing Material: Plastic,,Metal
  • Color: Blue, Green, Beige
  • Packaging: Bag

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC to FC

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FC Fiber Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: FC Fiber Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: FC Variable Fiber Attenuator
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 171