Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Wholesale Fiber Cable Connector 2017 Product List
Total 27,205 products from about 1,431

 Wholesale Fiber Cable Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber patch cord cable)

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ Connector
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

FC Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm Sm / mm Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

Gysta Optical Fiber Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $150 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Waterproof Fibre Optic Cable Connector/LC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Packing: 100PCS/Carton
  • Standard: 24MM
  • Production Capacity: Depends on Confirmed Quantity
  • Trademark: CNLINKO

Tube Reducer Connector, Microduct, Microcable, Air Blowing Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Quick Field Assembly Sc/Upc Drop Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic FTTH Fast Connector for Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Sc 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment

3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optical Singlemode SC UPC Fast Connector Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: SC Connector
  • Application: Power, RF
  • Connector Type: SC
  • Color: Blue
  • Polish Type: UPC
  • Attenuation: 65dB

CE SGS Approved Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connector (T-108H)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Explosion-Proof
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire

Fiber Optical Om4 Cable Fiber Optical Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • PVC: LSZH
  • Simplex: Duplex
  • Boundle: Flat
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Om4

FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic Cable Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $0.53 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Car Cable Wiring Fiber Optics Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Sliding Type
  • Application: PCB, Audio & Video, Power, Automobile
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Shape: Rectangular

CATV Connector Female Fiber Optic Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.92 - $1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Male Connector
  • Interface Type: AV
  • Shape: Polygon

Promotion Design Wholesale Single Mode Type Sc/FC/LC/St Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

0.3dB Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Drop Cable Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)

50mm Sc/APC Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector for Flat Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc APC/Sc Upc for Option
  • Length: 50/55/60mm

MPO Fiber Optical Connector for Round or Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: $4.8 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc APC Fast Connector / Fiber Optic Fast Connector / Used Fiber Cable Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC

Hermaphroditic Wall-Mounted Connector for Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP/Du/DIN
  • Used for: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua/Red/Blue/Black/White etc
  • Cover Material: PE

Air Blown Microcable Optical Fiber Cable Connector 8mm Micro-Duct

FOB Price: $0.907 - $1.008 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optic Fiber Cable Price FTTH Drop Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication ...

FOB Price: $45 - $105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cables, Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: Hanxin
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

MPO/PC Fiber Optic Connector for Ribbon and Round Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Optical Fibre Cable Connector/Fiber Optic Connector (DH-24-F00PE-P01, ...

FOB Price: US $18.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Sc Fiber Optic Plastic Cable Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment

SC/PC Field Installation Fast Connector for Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Beige
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Telecom Pre-Embedded FC Fiber Optical Cable Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.86 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Fast SC UPC Connector for Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: SC Connector
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Ce SGS Approved Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connector (T-207X)

FOB Price: US $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm
  • Language: Multi-Language
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 907