51,310 products found for 2,565  

Wholesale Fiber Communication Equipment

manufacturers & suppliers

Shinho Fiber Optical OTDR X-60 Tester Communication Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Friendly Use Communications Equipment for Fiber Connection Splicer FTTH Project Machine Arc Splicer

FOB Price: US $ 1000-1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm (Itu-T G.652), mm (Itu-T G.651), Ds (Itu-T G.65
  • Operate Mode: Manual, Automatic

Fiber Optical OTDR X-60 Tester Communication Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Excellent Fusion Splicer Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm
  • Language: Chinese, English

MTRJ Equipment Side Om2 Mode Conditioning

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Insert Loss: < 0.20db
  • Return Loss: > 50db
  • Length: Customized Lengths 0.5m-50m
  • Full Types of Optical Patch Cords: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu, MPO......

CATV Equipment (Optical Node Optical Receiver) Wr1004DJ

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: Ce
  • Packing: Netrual or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: Outdoor

Patented Fiber Optic Equipment (Skycom T-107H)

FOB Price: US $ 1700-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe
  • Brand: OEM
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02db(Sm), 0.01db(Mm), 0.04db(Nzds), 0.04db(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60db
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm

Nanjing Tianxingtong Fusion Splicer Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Optical Cable
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)

Fiber Optical Test Equipment (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $ 800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Fitel Communication Fiber Optic Splicer Hot Selling Arc Fusion Splicer Optical Splicing Machine Shinho X-86 for Construction Project

FOB Price: US $ 1000-1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm (Itu-T G.652), mm (Itu-T G.651), Ds (Itu-T G.65
  • Operate Mode: Manual, Automatic

Mobile Communications Components Fiber Laser Marking Machine

FOB Price: US $ 6000-8000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Domestic, Printing & Packaging, Construction Industry, Crafts Industr, Advertising Industry
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Type: Oscillating Mirror

China 2016 Hotsale Fiber Laser Welding Machine for Optical Communication Devices Processing

FOB Price: US $ 36000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Electronic Industry, Manufacturing Industry
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Control: Manual
  • Power Density: Deep Fusion Welding
  • Laser Classification: Optical Fiber Laser
  • Type: Fiber Laser Welding Macnine

Fiber Optical Communication Transmitter Receiver Fiber Laser Welding Machine

FOB Price: US $ 7300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Mold, Metal
  • Type: Laser Welders
  • Current: Alternating Current
  • Model: Bx4
  • Max Laser Output Power: 200W, 400W
  • Wavelength: 1064nm

SDH / Mstp Stm-1 /4 Mux Fiber Optical Communication Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Communication Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1U 19inch shelf
  • Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

Fiber Optic Training Equipment Didactic Equipment Communication Trainer Teaching Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 1-10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Dimension: 0.1cbm
  • Power: 220V/50Hz
  • Jinan Should Shine Import and Export Co., Ltd.
  • Shandong ISO 9001

Best Price Huawei FTTB Network Equipment Smartax Ma5620 for Entreprise and Home

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Anhui Huasuda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
  • Anhui ISO 9001

Two-Way Optical Receiver (2 Output Ports)/Optical Node/Fiber Optical Equipment (CMRBZ)

  • Receiving Optical Power Range: -7~+2dbm
  • Receiving Optical Wave Length: 1290~1600nm
  • Optical Return Loss: Above 46dB
  • Fiber Connector Version: Fc/Apc; Sc/Apc
  • Ports: 2/4 Output Ports
  • RF Output Level: 96~104dbuv
  • Guangzhou Huashuo Optical Cable Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Fiber Optic Test Equipment with FC/Sc/St Interface

FOB Price: US $ 76-81 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Shenzhen Noyafa Electronic Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Gepon/Epon Olt SFP/Tx1.25g/Rx1.25g/20-40km/1490nm/1310nm/Sc/Px20+/20++/Px20+++/Huawei/Cisco/Zte/Olt FTTX /Router/Switch/Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 1-99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd
  • Zhejiang ISO 9001, ISO 14001

CATV EOC Equipment

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE/RoHS/FCC
  • Production Capacity: 100000/Year
  • Hunan HKT Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hunan

Stm-1/4/16 SDH /PDH /Mstp Equipment, Support FXS FXO 4wem G. 703

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Communication Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3.5U shelf 19 inch
  • Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu ISO 9001

Huawei Mini SDH Equipment Osn500

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Anhui Huasuda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
  • Anhui ISO 9001

4e1+100m Pdh Equipment (RPM-150S4E)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Network Communication Device
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM, Pdh Multiplexer
  • Ports: 4e1
  • E1 Interface: 75 Ohm (BNC) 120 Ohm (RJ45)
  • Ethernet Interface: RJ45
  • Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Beijing

Shenzhen Factory Fiber Optic Test Equipment Looking for Dealer

FOB Price: US $ 76-81 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Shenzhen Noyafa Electronic Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 9001

Desk-Type Fiber Laser Marking Machine for Electronic & Communication Products, Auto Parts, Handcrafts, Packing, etc

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Packing: Compound Wooden Cases with Exporting Standard
  • Standard: ISO9001, CE
  • Production Capacity: 50 Sets/Month
  • Trademark: QINGDAO MINGZU
  • Origin: Qingdao. China
  • Qingdao Mingzu Laser Technology Co., Ltd
  • Shandong ISO 9001

Welding Machine Factory in China (T-108H)

FOB Price: US $ 2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm

Left Hand Operation CNC Plasma Flame Cutting Machine Supplier

FOB Price: US $ 1-2180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Customized: Customized
  • Layout: Horizontal
  • Cutting Material: Copper, Carbon Steel, Iron, Aluminum, Metal Alloy, Stainless Steel
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Cutting Mode: Gas Cutting or Plasma Cutting

Automatic Mineral Water Bottling Filling Machine

FOB Price: US $ 15000-40000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Volumetric Filling Machine
  • Automatic Grade: Fully Automatic
  • Material Type: Liquid
  • Filling Valve Head: Multi-Head
  • Feed Cylinder Structure: Single-Room Feeding
  • Dosing Device: Rotor

Guillotine Shear / Cutting Machine / Hydraulic Shear Machine (QC12Y-8X3200) QC12k-8X3200

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Process Usage: Metal-Cutting CNC Machine Tools
  • Movement Method: Contour Control
  • Control Method: Open-Loop Control
  • Numerical Control: CNC/MNC
  • Performance Classification: Economical CNC Machine Tools
  • Packing: Nude Package or Plastic Packing

Fast Remove Debric High Frequency Fiber Optic Connector Ultrasonic Cleaning Machine

FOB Price: US $ 100-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication Industry
  • Cleaning Media: Wet Cleaning
  • Automation: Semi-automatic
  • Cleaning Precision: Precision Industrial Cleaning
  • Control: Digital Control
  • Principle: Physical and Chemical
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.