Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fiber Gigabit Ethernet 2017 Product List
Total 4,791 products from about 199

 Wholesale Fiber Gigabit Ethernet

manufacturers & suppliers

4 RJ45+2 SFP Slots Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch (TBC-MC3714E-D20-LC)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mc3714e-D20-LC
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4 RJ45+2 SFP Slots Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch Tbc-Mc3714e

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mcmc3714e
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

8 Port Gigabit Web-Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (MIGE7208-2GP01-P2)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Size: 144mm*72mm*110m
  • Weight: 0.8kg
  • Packing: Neutral & Standard Packing; Custom Packaging
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001
  • Trademark: Maiwe

60mm Mini Fast Gigabit Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Mini Fiber Media Converter
  • Working Rate: 10/100m

8SFP+8ge RJ45 Ethernet Fiber Switch Full Gigabit

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≧48
  • Interface: 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports Auto Negotiation/Au
  • Application: Enterprise

Gigabit Managed Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Access Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Hxwxd): 44X440X297/267/186mm
  • Weight: 4.5 ~ 5kg
  • Power Consumption: No More Than 45W

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SC/FC/ST, Dual Fiber, 850nm 550m, Unmanaged ...

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 1 port RJ45 to 1 port SC/FC/ST

Optical Ethernet Network Switch 1 Gigabit Port and 9 Fiber Port

FOB Price: $67 - $126 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

Wholesale 1 Gigabit Ethernet ONU

FOB Price: $19.9 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • ONU Type: Gpon Ont

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 1*1000m SFP Slot + 1*10/100/1000m RJ45 Port, ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 1 SFP Slot
  • Material: Aluminium Alloy
  • Protection Class: IP40

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with One LC/Sc SFP Slot

FOB Price: $10 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Channel: Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

10/100/1000base Gigabit Ethernet Fast Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $14.5 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Converter
  • Connector: Sc/LC

8RJ45 + 2SFP Full Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch (SW0802SFP-3)

FOB Price: $1 - $49 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 10 Ports
  • Poe Standard: IEEE 802.3af /IEEE 802.3at
  • Application: Poe Ipc Camera, Poe WiFi Ap, and Poe Ipphone

2 Fiber and 2 RJ45 Ports Fiber Network Switch Sc Fiber Port Full Gigabit Ethernet Fiber ...

FOB Price: $60 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Port Number: 2 1000m Sc and 2 10/100/1000m Tx
  • Application: Enterprise, Soho

Gigabit SFP Fiber Optic Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

6 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Single Fiber

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic to RJ45 Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • RJ45 Port: 4~8 Port
  • Connector: St,LC.Sc.FC

Unmanaged 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SC/FC/ST, Dual Fiber, 1310nm 20km, ...

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 1 port RJ45 to 1 port SFP

8CH Poe Network Switch Workgroup Brand 10 Gigabit 80.2af / 80.2at with Fiber Port ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 8
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, Personal
  • Firewall: Firewall
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps

Wholesale 1 Gigabit Ethernet Gpon ONU

FOB Price: $19.9 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • ONU Type: Gpon Ont

1X 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1X 1000Base-X SC/FC/ST, Dual Fiber, 1310nm 40km, Unmanaged ...

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 1 port RJ45 to 1 port SC/FC/ST

Single Fiber Gigabit Optical Huawei SFP Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

10/100/1000Mbps 24 Por Network Switch 2 Fiber Uplink Full Gigabit

FOB Price: $55 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Interface: 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports Auto Negotiation/Au
  • Application: Enterprise

SFP Slots 10m/100m Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: St,Sc,FC
  • Distance: 20km~120km

24 Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch OnAccess 8224M

FOB Price: $550 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: SFP Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: Standard 19-Inch Rack-Mount Wide, 1.0u High
  • Weight: 5kg
  • Operating Temperature: 0~50

Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1X 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1X 1000Base-X ...

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 1 port RJ45 to 1 port SC/FC/ST

1 Gigabit Port with 1 1000M SFP and 8 100Mbps Fiber Access Ethernet Network Switch

FOB Price: $67 - $126 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

2 Port SFP + 2 Port RJ45 Full Gigabit Fiber

FOB Price: $60 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Port Number: 2 1000m SFP and 2 10/100/1000m Tx
  • Application: Enterprise, Soho

Plastic Singlemode Simplex MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapter For Gigabit Ethernet

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: SC
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Color: Green

4 Gigabit Managed Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $170 - $185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 160