Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fiber Gigabit Ethernet 2017 Product List
Total 4,697 products from about 234

 Wholesale Fiber Gigabit Ethernet

manufacturers & suppliers

4 RJ45+2 SFP Slots Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch (TBC-MC3714E-D20-LC)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mc3714e-D20-LC
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4 RJ45+2 SFP Slots Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch Tbc-Mc3714e

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mcmc3714e
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

8 Port Gigabit Web-Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (MIGE7208-2GP01-P2)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Size: 144mm*72mm*110m
  • Weight: 0.8kg
  • Packing: Neutral & Standard Packing; Custom Packaging
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001
  • Trademark: Maiwe

24 Port Gigabit Web Managed Network Switch with 2 SFP Fiber Uplink

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 24
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

4 Gigabit Combo and 4 Fiber Port Ethernet Network Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 22
  • Transmission Rate: 19.6gbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Half-Duplex
  • Weight: 1.35kg
  • Ethernet Port: 14 (Megabit)

4 Gigabit Managed Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $170 - $185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

2 Gigabit Fiber 4 RJ45 Ports Intelligence Industrial Switches

FOB Price: $259.3 - $268.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Condition: 100% Brand New
  • Item Size: 14*5.5*12.5cm

Wholesale 1 Gigabit Ethernet ONU

FOB Price: $19.9 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • ONU Type: Gpon Ont

10/100/1000m Sc Dual Fiber Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Optic Media Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Condition: New
  • Band Width: RJ45 Port 10/100Mbps
  • Operation Mode: Full or Half Duplex Mode
  • Dimension: 115X70X25mm

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 1*1000m SFP Slot + 1*10/100/1000m RJ45 Port, ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 1 SFP Slot
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Material: Aluminium Alloy
  • Protection Class: IP40

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

New Cisco Ws-X4724-SFP-E= Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Line Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: SFP
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Type of Network: Gigabit Ethernet

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Interface Optical Fiber Media Converter with 12 Months Warranty

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

Gigabit Industrial Fiber Media Converter (WB-GYF705)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 1000base-Fx Optical Port: SFP Module
  • RJ45 Port: 10/100base-T
  • IP Rate: IP40

Gigabit Optical Media Converter with 1X9 Dual Fiber Module 20km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

10/100/1000base Gigabit Ethernet Fast Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $14.5 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Converter
  • Connector: Sc/LC

10/100/1000Mbps 24 Por Network Switch 2 Fiber Uplink Full Gigabit

FOB Price: $55 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 24
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Interface: 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports Auto Negotiation/Au
  • Application: Enterprise

8RJ45 + 2SFP Full Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch (SW0802SFP-3)

FOB Price: $1 - $49 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Ports: 10 Ports
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Poe Standard: IEEE 802.3af /IEEE 802.3at
  • Application: Poe Ipc Camera, Poe WiFi Ap, and Poe Ipphone

Gigabit Managed Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $130 - $160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W
  • Weight: Remote Unit:400g, Local Card:100g

6 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Single Fiber

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic to RJ45 Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • RJ45 Port: 4~8 Port
  • Connector: St,LC.Sc.FC

Wholesale 1 Gigabit Ethernet Gpon ONU

FOB Price: $19.9 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • ONU Type: Gpon Ont

Single Fiber Gigabit Media Converter

FOB Price: US $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 12*9*6
  • Packing: Generic

New Cisco Ws-X4748-SFP-E= Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Line Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: SFP
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Type of Network: Gigabit Ethernet

8CH Poe Network Switch Workgroup Brand 10 Gigabit 80.2af / 80.2at with Fiber Port ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Ports: 8
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, Personal
  • Firewall: Firewall
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps

2 Port SFP + 2 Port RJ45 Full Gigabit Fiber

FOB Price: $60 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Port Number: 2 1000m SFP and 2 10/100/1000m Tx
  • Application: Enterprise, Soho

Single Fiber Gigabit Optical Huawei SFP Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Gigabit Managed Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Access Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Hxwxd): 44X440X297/267/186mm
  • Weight: 4.5 ~ 5kg
  • Power Consumption: No More Than 45W

New Cisco Ws-X4712-SFP-E= Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Line Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: SFP
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Type of Network: Gigabit Ethernet

4 SFP ports 6 Gigabit RJ45 Electrical Fiber Industrial Switch

FOB Price: $223.9 - $255.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 10
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Item Size: 14.3*7*16.6cm
  • Electric Port: 6*10/100/1000m RJ45

24 Poe Gigabit Switch with 2 SFP Fiber Uplink Port Promotion Good Price (TS2624FM)

FOB Price: $190 - $215 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 24
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 157