Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fiber Module 2017 Product List
Total 24,290 products from about 1,428

 Wholesale Fiber Module

manufacturers & suppliers

Ceramic Fiber Module (1260C-1350C-1430C-1500C-1600C)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Size 1: 300X300X150/200/250/300
  • Size 2: 600X300X200/250/300
  • Size 3: 900X300X200/250/300
  • Size 4: 1200X300X200/250/300

Optical Fiber 10g 80km DWDM SFP Module

FOB Price: US $21.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10gbps
  • Fiber Connector: LC
  • Ce, RoHS: Yes

Bio Soluble Fiber Module 100mm-700mm

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Shape: Bio Soluble Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Kind: Body Soluble
  • Sio2: 55-65%
  • Cao: 23-35%
  • MGO: 5-10%

1.25g SFP Wdm Fiber Huawei SFP Module Price

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

1.25g Wdm Bidi Single Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $20 - $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155m,1.25g
  • Medium: Optical Fiber Single Mode

Fiber-Optic Multiplexers, 1X8 CWDM Mux/Demux Module Manufacturer

FOB Price: $88 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cost-effective Compatible GLC-FE-100ZX-C Fiber Optic Transceivers 1550nm 80km SFP Optical ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 100Mbps

Fiber Optic 2 CH CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 2CH
  • Maximum Optical Power (MW): 300

High Durable Hollow Fiber UF Membrane Module for UF System

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Method: Physical Treatment
  • Usage: Industrial, Home, Agriculture, Hospital
  • Specification: 4040 8040
  • Material: PVC, PVDF
  • Pressure: 300psi
  • Mwco(Dalton): 100, 000.00-200

5 Channels LC UPC 1350-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM Multiplexer LGX Module

FOB Price: $120 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ODF ABS Fiber Distribution Box Module

FOB Price: $2 - $39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 40km Sc

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Litree UF Module by Hollow Fiber for Wastewater Treatment System

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Method: Physical Treatment
  • Usage: Industrial, Agriculture, Hospital
  • Menbrane Material: Hydrophilic PVC
  • Pore Size: 0.01um
  • ID/Od: 1.0/1.6
  • Filtration Mode: Inside-out

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for Metro DWDM System

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1260 Ceramic Fiber Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Heat-Resistant Material
  • Shape: Block
  • Material: Al2O3+Sio2
  • Size 1: 300X300X150/200/250/300

High Quality Fireproof Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: $0.9 - $10 / kg
Min. Order: 100 kg
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Kind: High Purity Ceramic Fiber
  • Size: 600*300*300mm
  • Density: 160-200kg/M3

High Quality Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modules Lk08sc108201

FOB Price: US $11.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Pigtail Length: 0.5-2m

New Cisco 10gbase X2 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (X2-10GB-SR=)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: 10gbase Ethernet
  • Transmission Rate: 10 10gbase
  • Ports: 2
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Subtype: 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1260 Refractory Heat Insulation Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber

10GB/S XFP Single Mode Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

USD0.20 Wholesale 12V 3 LEDs PCB SMD 5730 LED Injection Module

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: 5730SMD LED Module
  • Emitting Color: Red, Yellow, Blue, Green, White, Purple
  • 1 LED Power: 0.5W
  • Power: 1.5W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP68

8 Channel Fiber Optic Mini CWDM Module

FOB Price: $152 - $170 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8.5gbps SFP+ Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver/SFP+/SFP CWDM Module

FOB Price: $5.9 - $14.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

1CH Fiber Optic Minni CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Model Number: 1CH
  • Fiber Type: SMF-Xb G657A
  • Delivery Detail: in 3 Days
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen

CWDM Single Fiber Module with Near & Far Monitor

FOB Price: $10 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Wxhxd): 106 mm X 55mm X 121mm
  • Weight: DC 5V/1.5A
  • Power Supply: 12VDC
  • Power Dissipatio: <6W

Demux CWDM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 LGX Module

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: ≥50
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+85

T1550 R1310 Fiber Optic Filter Wdm Module

FOB Price: $8 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: T1490nm , R1310/1550nm
  • Connector: Sc LC FC (Optional)

1.25gbps Bidi Fiber Optical SFP Module 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 810