Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fiber Multiplexer 2017 Product List
Total 2,137 products from about 68

 Wholesale Fiber Multiplexer

manufacturers & suppliers

4-Channel Bidirectional Fiber-Optic CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vedio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

4 Channel Analog Demux Signal Multiplexer Optical Fiber Systems

FOB Price: $56 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: CWDM
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1490/1550nm Optical Fiber Wdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer

FOB Price: $5.6 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Fiber-Optic Multiplexer with a 1u Rack

FOB Price: $230 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

16 Channels 1310~1610nm ABS Box Fiber Optic Passive CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $160 - $220 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products: 16CH CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Channel Count: 8CH
  • Channel Passband: ±7.5

Fiber Optic Multiplexer with Sc/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: $7 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm,1490nm, 1550nm
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Packing: Boxes or Vacuum Plastic Bags

1X4 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer

FOB Price: $125 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

16CH Bi-Directional Fiber Optic DWDM Multiplexer (GPON, GEPON)

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux(CH29~CH44) Demux(CH45~CH60)
  • Ports: 2COM, 32out

8-Channel Bidirectional Fiber-Optic CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC,Sc,FC,St
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m, 2m,3m Other Length
  • Fiber Tube Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm

8 Ports 1080P Hdtvi Video Fiber Optical Converter/Transmitter/Receiver/Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

100GHz 40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber CWDM Multiplexer With 1310nm Port

FOB Price: $510 - $550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

4 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: $30 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Size(mm): 113*95*25

Fiber Optic 1X4/8/16/32/64 Channels Mux/Demux Multiplexer

FOB Price: $1 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000pieces/Month
  • Trademark: iPhotonics

1*16 Fiber Optic Multiplexer with ABS Packaging

FOB Price: $560 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

6 Channel HD-Sdi Fiber Video Converter/Transceiver/Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

16CH Filter DWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexer (Optical Distribution Frame)

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux(CH29~CH44) Demux(CH45~CH60)
  • Ports: 2COM, 32out

1550/1310~1490nm Wavelength Division Fiber Optical Multiplexer (PON-WDM-1543)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550/1310~1490nm Wavelength Division Fiber Optical
  • Feature: 1550/1310~1490nm Multiplexer
  • Transmission Channel Wavelength Range: 1540~1565nm
  • Directivity: >/=50db

1X16 Fiber Optic CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $520 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

8 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 8 Ports (C53~C60)
  • Size: 485X43.5X230(19' Rack)

8+1 Channels Passive Fiber Optic CWDM Mux/Demux Wdm Multiplexer

FOB Price: $95 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products: 8+1 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Channel Count: 8 Channel

CWDM Mux/Demux Module Multiplexer with LC Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: $190 - $210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

Fiber Optic Passive CWDM Multiplexer in 1u Rack Mount

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

Ahd Cvi Tvi HD Analog Video Optical Fiber Multiplexer

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,ISO9001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

1*18 CWDM Mux Demux Module Fiber Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $300 - $580 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

Manufacturer of CWDM DWDM OADM Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $50 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: 1 Fiber (1 Direction)
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc Duplex Adapter

4ethernet 8 FXS/FXO V.35 RS232 to E1 Pcm Fiber Optical Multiplexer (DAG1000-8S8O)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Production Capacity: 10, 000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Dinstar
  • Origin: Guangdong, Shenzhen

1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optical Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Pass Channel Wavelength Range (Nm): 1530-1570
  • Reflect Channel Wavelength (Nm): 1260~1360 & 1480~1500
  • Insertion Loss(dB) of Pass Channel: <0.6dB
  • Insertion Loss (dB) of Reflect Channel: <0.5dB
  • Isolation(dB) of Pass Channel: >30
  • Isolation(dB) of Reflect Channel: >15

1X16 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer

FOB Price: $850 - $880 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

Singlemode Single Fiber DWDM Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $210 - $260 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 1 COM, 8 Output

1*18 CWDM Mux Demux Module Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $850 - $880 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 72
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.