2,307 products found for 74  

Wholesale Fiber Multiplexer

manufacturers & suppliers

16 Channels 1310~1610nm ABS Box Fiber Optic Passive CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 160-220 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products: 16CH CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Channel Count: 8CH
  • Channel Passband: ±7.5

4-Channel Bidirectional Fiber-Optic CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 70-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vedio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1490/1550nm Optical Fiber Wdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 5.6-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Fiber-Optic Multiplexer with a 1u Rack

FOB Price: US $ 230-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

8-Channel Bidirectional Fiber-Optic CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC,Sc,FC,St
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m, 2m,3m Other Length
  • Fiber Tube Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm

Fiber Optic Multiplexer with Sc/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 7-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm,1490nm, 1550nm
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Packing: Boxes or Vacuum Plastic Bags

1X4 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 125-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

16CH Bi-Directional Fiber Optic DWDM Multiplexer (GPON, GEPON)

FOB Price: US $ 25-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux(CH29~CH44) Demux(CH45~CH60)
  • Ports: 2COM, 32out

4 Channel Analog Demux Signal Multiplexer Optical Fiber Systems

FOB Price: US $ 56-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: CWDM
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 30-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Size(mm): 113*95*25

100GHz 40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber CWDM Multiplexer With 1310nm Port

FOB Price: US $ 510-550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

8+1 Channels Passive Fiber Optic CWDM Mux/Demux Wdm Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 13-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products: 8+1 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Channel Count: 8 Channel

Fiber Optic 1X4/8/16/32/64 Channels Mux/Demux Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 1-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000pieces/Month
  • Trademark: iPhotonics

6 Channel HD-Sdi Fiber Video Converter/Transceiver/Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

1*16 Fiber Optic Multiplexer with ABS Packaging

FOB Price: US $ 560-600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

16CH Filter DWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexer (Optical Distribution Frame)

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux(CH29~CH44) Demux(CH45~CH60)
  • Ports: 2COM, 32out

1550/1310~1490nm Wavelength Division Fiber Optical Multiplexer (PON-WDM-1543)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550/1310~1490nm Wavelength Division Fiber Optical
  • Feature: 1550/1310~1490nm Multiplexer
  • Transmission Channel Wavelength Range: 1540~1565nm
  • Directivity: >/=50db

1X16 Fiber Optic CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 520-600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

8 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 8 Ports (C53~C60)
  • Size: 485X43.5X230(19' Rack)

8+1 CH 100g 200g DWDM Mux Demux Fiber Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 20-600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: DWDM Mux Demux Optical Multiplexer
  • Keyword: DWDM Mux/Demux Module/Multiplexer

CWDM Mux/Demux Module Multiplexer with LC Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 190-210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

Fiber Optic Passive CWDM Multiplexer in 1u Rack Mount

FOB Price: US $ 11-11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

Ahd Cvi Tvi HD Analog Video Optical Fiber Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 10-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,ISO9001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

8 Ports 1080P Hdtvi Video Fiber Optical Converter/Transmitter/Receiver/Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

1*18 CWDM Mux Demux Module Fiber Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 300-580 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

Manufacturer of CWDM DWDM OADM Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 50-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: 1 Fiber (1 Direction)
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc Duplex Adapter

4ethernet 8 FXS/FXO V.35 RS232 to E1 Pcm Fiber Optical Multiplexer (DAG1000-8S8O)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Production Capacity: 10, 000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Dinstar
  • Origin: Guangdong, Shenzhen

1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optical Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Pass Channel Wavelength Range (Nm): 1530-1570
  • Reflect Channel Wavelength (Nm): 1260~1360 & 1480~1500
  • Insertion Loss(dB) of Pass Channel: <0.6dB
  • Insertion Loss (dB) of Reflect Channel: <0.5dB
  • Isolation(dB) of Pass Channel: >30
  • Isolation(dB) of Reflect Channel: >15

1X16 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 850-880 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

Singlemode Single Fiber DWDM Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 210-260 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 1 COM, 8 Output
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.