Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fiber Multiplexer 2017 Product List
Total 2,161 products from about 69

 Wholesale Fiber Multiplexer

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Passive CWDM Multiplexer in 1u Rack Mount

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

Ahd Cvi Tvi HD Analog Video Optical Fiber Multiplexer

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,ISO9001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

1X16 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer

FOB Price: $850 - $880 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

Manufacturer of CWDM DWDM OADM Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $50 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: 1 Fiber (1 Direction)
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc Duplex Adapter

100GHz 40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber CWDM Multiplexer With 1310nm Port

FOB Price: $510 - $550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1*18 CWDM Mux Demux Module Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $850 - $880 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

Singlemode Single Fiber DWDM Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $210 - $260 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 1 COM, 8 Output

1X8 Channel Optic Fiber Cable CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8-Channel Bidirectional Fiber-Optic CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC,Sc,FC,St
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m, 2m,3m Other Length
  • Fiber Tube Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm

8 Ports 1080P Hdtvi Video Fiber Optical Converter/Transmitter/Receiver/Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

4 Channel Analog Demux Signal Multiplexer Optical Fiber Systems

FOB Price: $56 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: CWDM
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: $30 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Size(mm): 113*95*25

Fiber Optic 1X4/8/16/32/64 Channels Mux/Demux Multiplexer

FOB Price: $1 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production Capacity: 5000pieces/Month
  • Trademark: iPhotonics
  • Origin: China

100g 0.8nm Itu 40 (1545.32nm) DWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $21 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100 GHz
  • Ports: 1 COM, 2 Output

16 Channels 1310~1610nm ABS Box Fiber Optic Passive CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $160 - $220 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products: 16CH CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Channel Count: 8CH
  • Channel Passband: ±7.5

1X16 Channel Bidirectional Fiber-Optic Multiplexer (CWDM) for Wdm

FOB Price: $250 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vedio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1550/1310~1490nm Wavelength Division Fiber Optical Multiplexer (PON-WDM-1543)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550/1310~1490nm Wavelength Division Fiber Optical
  • Feature: 1550/1310~1490nm Multiplexer
  • Transmission Channel Wavelength Range: 1540~1565nm
  • Directivity: >/=50db

8 Channel Fiber Optic Mux/Demux Module DWDM Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $10 - $18 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Configuration: Mux/Demux

1X8-Channel Bidirectional Optic Fiber Cable CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vedio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8+1 Channels Passive Fiber Optic CWDM Mux/Demux Wdm Multiplexer

FOB Price: $13 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products: 8+1 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Channel Count: 8 Channel

Mux Fiber Optic DWDM Multiplexer for Connector Lu/ DWDM System

FOB Price: US $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Package
  • Standard: RoHS

4-Channel Bidirectional Fiber-Optic CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vedio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

6 Channel HD-Sdi Fiber Video Converter/Transceiver/Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

Fiber Optic Dense Wave Division Multiplexing / Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $18 - $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Mux
  • Mode: Sdwdm

Fiber-Optic Multiplexer with a 1u Rack

FOB Price: $230 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optical Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Pass Channel Wavelength Range (Nm): 1530-1570
  • Reflect Channel Wavelength (Nm): 1260~1360 & 1480~1500
  • Insertion Loss(dB) of Pass Channel: <0.6dB
  • Insertion Loss (dB) of Reflect Channel: <0.5dB
  • Isolation(dB) of Pass Channel: >30
  • Isolation(dB) of Reflect Channel: >15

4ethernet 8 FXS/FXO V.35 RS232 to E1 Pcm Fiber Optical Multiplexer (DAG1000-8S8O)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Production Capacity: 10, 000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Dinstar
  • Origin: Guangdong, Shenzhen

2 Channel Fiber Optic Demux Optical CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $17.3 - $25.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vidio
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

1X4 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer

FOB Price: $125 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

T1310/1490 R1550 Triple-Play Wdm Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $12 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Windows: 1310nm & 1490nm
  • Reflection Windows: 1550nm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 73