Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fiber Mux Multiplexer 2017 Product List
Total 658 products from about 21

 Wholesale Fiber Mux Multiplexer

manufacturers & suppliers

8+1 Channels Passive Fiber Optic CWDM Mux/Demux Wdm Multiplexer

FOB Price: $13 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products: 8+1 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Channel Count: 8 Channel

8 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 8 Ports (C53~C60)
  • Size: 485X43.5X230(19' Rack)

1*18 CWDM Mux Demux Module Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $850 - $880 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

Mux Fiber Optic DWDM Multiplexer for Connector Lu/ DWDM System

FOB Price: US $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Package
  • Standard: RoHS

CWDM Mux/Demux Module Multiplexer with LC Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: $190 - $210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

8 Channel Fiber Optic Mux/Demux Module DWDM Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $10 - $18 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Configuration: Mux/Demux

1*18 CWDM Mux Demux Module Fiber Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $300 - $580 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

Fiber Optic 1X4/8/16/32/64 Channels Mux/Demux Multiplexer

FOB Price: $1 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production Capacity: 5000pieces/Month
  • Trademark: iPhotonics
  • Origin: China

8CH 0208 DWDM Mux Multiplexer (FTTH Telecom Pon)

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100g
  • Channel: 1528.77

8+1 CH 100g DWDM Mux Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $20 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: DWDM Mux Demux Optical Multiplexer
  • Keyword: DWDM Mux/Demux Module/Multiplexer

2 Channel Fiber Optic Demux Optical CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $17.3 - $25.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vidio
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

CWDM Mux/Demux Module Multiplexer (Coupler type)

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

T1310/1490 R1550 Triple-Play Wdm Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $12 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Windows: 1310nm & 1490nm
  • Reflection Windows: 1550nm

CWDM Mux/Demux Module Multiplexer (Coupler type; 0.9mm loose tube packaging)

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

40CH DWDM Mux Module Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Wavelength
Min. Order: 1 Wavelength
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 1COM, 1upg, 40out

8 CH CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer
  • Keyword: CWDM Mux/Demux Module/Multiplexer

16 Channels 1310~1610nm ABS Box Fiber Optic Passive CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $160 - $220 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products: 16CH CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Channel Count: 8CH
  • Channel Passband: ±7.5

1310/1490/1550nm Mux Demux Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $8 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector: FC/LC/Sc/St
  • Packing: in Glasses Cases
  • Standard: RoHS

16CH Bi-Directional Fiber Optic DWDM Multiplexer (GPON, GEPON)

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux(CH29~CH44) Demux(CH45~CH60)
  • Ports: 2COM, 32out

Express Port LC Connectorfiber Optical CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

16CH Filter DWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexer (Optical Distribution Frame)

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux(CH29~CH44) Demux(CH45~CH60)
  • Ports: 2COM, 32out

Mux Demux Coarse Wavelength Division Mutiplexer (CWDM-MUX-DEMUX-4-LC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength Mux (Nm): 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • Operating Wavelength Demux (Nm): 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • No. of Channels: 8 Channels, 4 Wavelength
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=1.4
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30

Fiber Optic Passive CWDM Multiplexer in 1u Rack Mount

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

Mux Demux Coarse Wavelength Division Mutiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength Mux (Nm): 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • Operating Wavelength Demux (Nm): 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • No. of Channels: 8 Channels, 4 Wavelength
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=1.4
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30

Demux/Mux DWDM Optical Multiplexer (EDFA, BIDI System)

FOB Price: $26.5 - $27 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 4 Channel (CH29~CH32)
  • Channel Space: 100g

Mux Demux 8 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Mutiplexer (CWDM-MUX-DEMUX-8-LC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength Mux (Nm): 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • Operating Wavelength Demux (Nm): 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • No. of Channels: 16 Channels, 8 Wavelength
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=2.4
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30

16CH Wavelength Mux / Demux Passive CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $185 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

Mux Demux 8 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Mutiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength Mux (Nm): 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • Operating Wavelength Demux (Nm): 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • No. of Channels: 16 Channels, 8 Wavelength
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=2.4
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30

Fiber Optic Dense Wave Division Multiplexing / Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $18 - $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Mux
  • Mode: Sdwdm

CWDM Mux Demux Optical Multiplexer (19 Rack 1U, CATV, FTTH)

FOB Price: $10.5 - $12 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux and Demux
  • Channel: Mux: 1470~1610nm+1310nm Demux: 1470~1610nm+1310nm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 22