752 products found for 23  

Wholesale Fiber Mux Multiplexer

manufacturers & suppliers

Mux Fiber Optic DWDM Multiplexer for Connector Lu/ DWDM System

FOB Price: US $ 0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Package
  • Standard: RoHS

8+1 CH 100g 200g DWDM Mux Demux Fiber Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 20-600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: DWDM Mux Demux Optical Multiplexer
  • Keyword: DWDM Mux/Demux Module/Multiplexer

CWDM Mux/Demux Module Multiplexer with LC Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 190-210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

8 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 8 Ports (C53~C60)
  • Size: 485X43.5X230(19' Rack)

1*18 CWDM Mux Demux Module Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 850-880 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

8+1 Channels Passive Fiber Optic CWDM Mux/Demux Wdm Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 13-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products: 8+1 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Channel Count: 8 Channel

1*18 CWDM Mux Demux Module Fiber Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 300-580 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

8 Channel Fiber Optic Mux/Demux Module DWDM Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 10-18 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Configuration: Mux/Demux

Fiber Optic 1X4/8/16/32/64 Channels Mux/Demux Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 1-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000pieces/Month
  • Trademark: iPhotonics

T1310/1490 R1550 Triple-Play Wdm Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 12-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Windows: 1310nm & 1490nm
  • Reflection Windows: 1550nm

16 Channels 1310~1610nm ABS Box Fiber Optic Passive CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 160-220 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products: 16CH CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Channel Count: 8CH
  • Channel Passband: ±7.5

CWDM Mux/Demux Module Multiplexer (Coupler type)

FOB Price: US $ 27.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

40CH DWDM Mux Module Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Wavelength
Min. Order: 1 Wavelength
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 1COM, 1upg, 40out

CWDM Mux/Demux Module Multiplexer (Coupler type; 0.9mm loose tube packaging)

FOB Price: US $ 27.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

1310/1490/1550nm Mux Demux Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 8-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector: FC/LC/Sc/St
  • Packing: in Glasses Cases
  • Standard: RoHS

8 CH 1270-1610nm CWDM LC Mux Demux Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 8 CH CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer
  • Keyword: CWDM Mux/Demux Module/Multiplexer

Express Port LC Connectorfiber Optical CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 11-11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

16CH Bi-Directional Fiber Optic DWDM Multiplexer (GPON, GEPON)

FOB Price: US $ 25-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux(CH29~CH44) Demux(CH45~CH60)
  • Ports: 2COM, 32out

Fiber Optic Passive CWDM Multiplexer in 1u Rack Mount

FOB Price: US $ 11-11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

16CH Filter DWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexer (Optical Distribution Frame)

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux(CH29~CH44) Demux(CH45~CH60)
  • Ports: 2COM, 32out

Mux Demux 8 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Mutiplexer (CWDM-MUX-DEMUX-8-LC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength Mux (Nm): 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • Operating Wavelength Demux (Nm): 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • No. of Channels: 16 Channels, 8 Wavelength
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=2.4
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30

16CH Wavelength Mux / Demux Passive CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 185-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

Mux Demux 8 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Mutiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength Mux (Nm): 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • Operating Wavelength Demux (Nm): 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • No. of Channels: 16 Channels, 8 Wavelength
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=2.4
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30

8CH 0208 DWDM Mux Multiplexer (FTTH Telecom Pon)

FOB Price: US $ 25-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100g
  • Channel: 1528.77

Mux Demux Coarse Wavelength Division Mutiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength Mux (Nm): 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • Operating Wavelength Demux (Nm): 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • No. of Channels: 8 Channels, 4 Wavelength
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=1.4
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30

CWDM Mux Demux Optical Multiplexer (19 Rack 1U, CATV, FTTH)

FOB Price: US $ 10.5-12 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux and Demux
  • Channel: Mux: 1470~1610nm+1310nm Demux: 1470~1610nm+1310nm

Mux Demux Coarse Wavelength Division Mutiplexer (CWDM-MUX-DEMUX-4-LC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength Mux (Nm): 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • Operating Wavelength Demux (Nm): 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • No. of Channels: 8 Channels, 4 Wavelength
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=1.4
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30

Demux/Mux DWDM Optical Multiplexer (EDFA, BIDI System)

FOB Price: US $ 26.5-27 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 4 Channel (CH29~CH32)
  • Channel Space: 100g

2 Channel Fiber Optic Demux Optical CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 17.3-25.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vidio
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic Dense Wave Division Multiplexing / Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $ 18-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Mux
  • Mode: Sdwdm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.